HomeNail SalonPedicureThe USPedicure New YorkPedicure Bellerose Terrace
Best Pedicures near me in Bellerose Terrace, New York
One venue offering Pedicures in Bellerose Terrace, New York See map
Browse and book Bellerose Terrace, New York pedicures on Fresha. Compare 1 verified pedicures across Elmont and the wider Bellerose Terrace, New York area. Average rating 4.0/5 across 793 reviews. Services include Pedicure and Spa Pedicure. Prices from USD 5.
Call to book
(718) 885-5024(718) 885-5024Call to bookPielBella Aesthetics & Beauty Salon
244-08 Jericho Turnpike, Floral Park, NY 11001
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
Body Wrap
(929) 666-2445(929) 666-2445Call to bookBEAUTY MD Women's SPA & Fitness Center
8015 188th St, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
Threading
(718) 776-3000(718) 776-3000Call to bookLa Mirage Unisex Hair & Nail Salon
73-26 Bell Blvd, Bayside, NY 11364
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Threading
(718) 479-3244(718) 479-3244Call to book212 Beauty Salon, Inc.& Nails Dominican Style.
21204 Hillside Ave., Queens Village, NY 11427
Makeup Service
(718) 264-0600(718) 264-0600Call to bookL P & Company Hair Design
187-12 Union Tpke, Flushing, NY 11366
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
(516) 920-9156(516) 920-9156Call to bookLaforests Beauty & Spa
710 Franklin Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010
Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Pedicure
Men's Manicure
+1 718-279-8996+1 718-279-8996Call to bookS Elegance Beauty Salon
215-07 73rd Ave, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364, United States
Makeup Service
(929) 330-7498(929) 330-7498Call to bookBeauty by Kemmy Nails
9440 Vanderveer St, Queens Village, NY 11428
Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
Russian Manicure
(347) 251-5157(347) 251-5157Call to bookNailtorious Beauty Lab
1818 Jericho Turnpike, New Hyde Park, NY 11040
Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Nail Art
Manicure
+1 516-418-3118+1 516-418-3118Call to bookSTUNNA SETS
710 Franklin Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580, United States
Pedicure
Acrylic Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
Nail Extensions
(718) 468-7200(718) 468-7200Call to bookRetroCraze Salon & Spa
215-05 Jamaica Ave, Queens Village, NY 11428
Hair Extensions
Blow Dry
Balayage
Children's Haircut
(516) 354-5412(516) 354-5412Call to bookRani Ayurvedic Spa & Salon
247 Jericho Turnpike, Bellerose, NY 11001
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Acne Facial
Back Massage
(718) 740-5014(718) 740-5014Call to bookGolden one nail&spa
22421 Union Tpke, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364
Pedicure
Manicure
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
(516) 354-3972(516) 354-3972Call to bookk&K Dominican Hair Style Inc.
545 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, NY 11003
(516) 737-2454(516) 737-2454Call to bookLovely pari Beauty Salon
255-12 Hillside Ave., Queens, NY 11001
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
Makeup Service
(718) 740-0653(718) 740-0653Call to bookBeauty Salon Ana Rosa
89-56 Francis Lewis Blvd, Queens Village, NY 11427
Makeup Service
(516) 355-5455(516) 355-5455Call to bookFair n Glow Threading and Hair Salon
10 Meacham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003
Threading
Cellulite Treatment
Dermaplaning
Facial
(516) 492-3888(516) 492-3888Call to bookMemory Nail Spa
186 New Hyde Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010
Pedicure
Nail Polish
Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
(718) 464-1598(718) 464-1598Call to bookGrace's Nails & Spa
206-01 Hollis Ave #3, Queens Village, NY 11429
Pedicure
Nail Extensions
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
(718) 480-1865(718) 480-1865Call to bookBELLA BODY SPA & BEAUTY LOUNGE
13320 Springfield Blvd, St. Albans, NY 11413
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
(718) 470-1900(718) 470-1900Call to bookBlue Heaven Beauty & Nail Salon
233-18 Hillside Ave., Queens, NY 11427
Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
Gel Nails
(516) 270-3843(516) 270-3843Call to bookGlorys Nail & Spa
16 New Hyde Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010
Pedicure
Nail Art
Gel Nails
Manicure
(516) 737-7599(516) 737-7599Call to bookColorful Nails
1523 Jericho Turnpike, New Hyde Park, NY 11040
Pedicure
Manicure and Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Spa Pedicure
(718) 225-1610(718) 225-1610Call to bookCoco Nails & Spa
24514 Horace Harding Expy, Douglaston, NY 11362
Pedicure
Acrylic Nails
Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
(516) 355-5411(516) 355-5411Call to bookRita Rose Nail & Spa
1639 Hillside Ave., North New Hyde Park, NY 11040
Pedicure
Dip Powder Nails
Manicure
Gel Nails
(718) 740-2066(718) 740-2066Call to bookSofis Nails Salon Inc.
111-13 Farmers Blvd, St. Albans, NY 11412
Pedicure
Gel Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
Nail Extensions
(516) 387-2599(516) 387-2599Call to bookLavish Beauty Salon & Spa
1301 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, NY 11003
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
Threading
(718) 776-2900(718) 776-2900Call to bookFive Fingers Nail & Spa
21825 Jamaica Ave, Queens Village, NY 11428
Pedicure
Spa Pedicure
Nail Extensions
Men's Pedicure
(516) 616-1118(516) 616-1118Call to bookLUCKY GIRL NAIL SPA INC
258 Jericho Turnpike, Floral Park, NY 11001
Pedicure
Men's Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
(929) 657-6888(929) 657-6888Call to bookV Tina Nails and Spa
896 Hempstead Turnpike L2, Franklin Square, NY 11010
Pedicure
Men's Pedicure
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
(516) 354-4714(516) 354-4714Call to bookElmont Nails
1210 Hempstead Turnpike, Franklin Square, NY 11010
Pedicure
Manicure and Pedicure
Nail Extensions
Nail Polish
(516) 492-3322(516) 492-3322Call to bookGold Nails & Spa
15 New Hyde Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010
Pedicure
Acrylic Nails
Gel Nails
Manicure and Pedicure
(718) 217-5888(718) 217-5888Call to bookRebekah's Nail & Spa
215-2 73rd Ave, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364
Pedicure
Manicure
Men's Pedicure
Men's Manicure
(516) 328-1061(516) 328-1061Call to bookLucky star nail
410 Jericho Turnpike # B, New Hyde Park, NY 11040
Pedicure
Manicure and Pedicure
Nail Extensions
Manicure
(718) 229-2444(718) 229-2444Call to bookSpringfield Nail spa
6127 Springfield Blvd, Flushing, NY 11364
Pedicure
Manicure and Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
(516) 305-5560(516) 305-5560Call to bookSandy Nails
977 Hempstead Turnpike, Franklin Square, NY 11010
Pedicure
Men's Pedicure
Manicure and Pedicure
Nail Extensions
(718) 264-0400(718) 264-0400Call to bookHope Beauty Salon & Nail
191-06 Jamaica Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423
Pedicure
Spa Pedicure
Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
+1 516-358-1929+1 516-358-1929Call to bookNew Fine Nails & Spa
737 Hillside Ave., New Hyde Park, NY 11040, United States
Pedicure
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+1 718-776-2188+1 718-776-2188Call to bookJennifer Sanxing Nail & Spa
21208 Union Tpke, Flushing, NY 11364, United States
Pedicure
Nail Art
Acrylic Nails
Dip Powder Nails
(718) 264-9688(718) 264-9688Call to bookfrancis yao lin nail salon
89-53 Francis Lewis Blvd, Queens, NY 11427
Pedicure
Gel Nails
Manicure
Acrylic Nails
(718) 341-0121(718) 341-0121Call to bookYanis Dominian beauty style
227-05 Linden Blvd, Cambria Heights, NY 11411
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Hair Braiding
Hair Weaves
+1 718-776-0308+1 718-776-0308Call to bookV & S Hair Salon and Beauty Spa
7835A Springfield Blvd, Queens, NY 11364, USA
Women's Haircut
Highlights
Hair Weaves
Hair Coloring
(516) 775-1678(516) 775-1678Call to bookAi Mei Nail Spa
914 Hempstead Turnpike, Franklin Square, NY 11010
Pedicure
Nail Art
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
+1 718-657-3737+1 718-657-3737Call to bookNew Sunshine Nails
179-43B Hillside Ave., Jamaica, NY 11432, United States
Pedicure
Manicure
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
(516) 616-5955(516) 616-5955Call to bookGrace Beauty Salon
1200 Jericho Turnpike A, New Hyde Park, NY 11040
Facial Extractions
Threading
Men's Facial
Bridal Makeup
(718) 479-0763(718) 479-0763Call to bookModel Nails & Spa
218-18 Hillside Ave., Queens Village, NY 11427
Pedicure
Spa Pedicure
Nail Polish
Nail Extensions
(718) 341-0121(718) 341-0121Call to bookYani's Dominican Beauty Salon
19 B, 216 Linden Blvd, Cambria Heights, NY 11411
(516) 216-1520(516) 216-1520Call to bookBellrose Nails & Spa
250-64 Jericho Turnpike, Floral Park, NY 11001
Pedicure
Spa Pedicure
Gel Nails
Manicure
Top reviews of Pedicures near you in Bellerose Terrace

Ava P.
Very patient and very good styling technique
May 30, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
Ilvia M.
I love how orqui do my nails thank you so much orqui👌🏽💯💖
Apr 17, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services

Blessy Miriam V.
Hi Today’s my experience was awesome. I did root touch up and trimming with TARA and Acrylic set with Yoselyn Both were incredibly amazing. It was my first experience in this salon and I’m so happy. Will continue to come here for my services Thank you
Apr 11, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services

Jonathan j.
Jun 12, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services

Fabrice P.
Jun 6, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services

Nina R.
Jun 6, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services

tyquasia j.
May 23, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services

Ava P.
May 9, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services

Nytia B.
Apr 26, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services

Danori W.
Apr 11, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services

Jansy T.
Apr 17, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
CU
Chimeodo U.
👍🏽 Patience and professional.
Jul 2, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
JJ
Jackie J.
As always great.
Jun 30, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
RK
Ramandeep K.
excellent 👍👍 i like her massage , no hurt when she repair my ingrown nails .
Jun 29, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
TA
tania A.
My experience with Esther is always great! She came through by fixing my hair, which I appreciate. Thank you Esther 😊
May 30, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
JJ
Jackie J.
Mari and Esther did an amazing job. Color and braids. The atmosphere is always friendly,
May 8, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
N
Nadege
Forever a customer Ralph and the staff are GREAT!
Apr 28, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
MW
Marly W.
That was so great 😊👌
Apr 27, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
SR
Sheila R.
Always, goes well very professional, the place is cleaned and immaculate always.
Apr 25, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
AB
Alba B.
La mejor
Apr 15, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
EV
Elijah V.
Jul 16, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
SV
Shakhan V.
Jul 12, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
HS
Hyacinth S.
Jun 27, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
HP
Herodia P.
Jun 24, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
SV
Shakhan V.
Jun 19, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
N
Nadege
Jun 17, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
AG
Andre G.
Jun 2, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
TA
tania A.
May 27, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
SV
Shakhan V.
May 5, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
SV
Shakhan V.
Apr 25, 2026

A Cut Above Salon & Spa
1410 Hempstead Turnpike, Elmont, 11003, New York
4.9
794 reviews
See all services
Pedicure FAQs
Book your next pedicure appointment in Bellerose Terrace with Fresha
Booking your next nail appointment in Bellerose Terrace with Fresha is easy. Quickly compare prices and reviews for nail salons, then book your appointment safely and securely online. What’s more, you’ll get instant confirmation. And you can even pay for your treatment in advance. Sometimes simple is all you need. So say hello to Fresha.
Whether you need a pedicure pick-me-up or a pre-holiday treat for your toes, the nail salons nearby can fix up your feet. And if you’ve stubbed your toe, snapped a nail or just want to fix that little wonky one, subtle individual extensions could make all 5 toes identical. So pick your favourite nail salon on the Fresha app now, and choose a pedicure or foot spa appointment in Bellerose Terrace. Appointments last around 1 hour on average in your area. So settle in and get your soles spoiled, your toes treated and your cuticles catered to.
It should be pretty clear by now that Fresha has your back when it comes to booking your next treatment in Bellerose Terrace, United States. You won’t find anywhere else online that can offer as many beauty, massage and weight loss services as we do. We work with 130,000 global businesses so that you can find the right match and book with ease. Our business partners chose our appointment booking system because it’s best in class. Over 1 billion appointments have been booked with us. No one does it better. And if you need any more persuasion to show you why Fresha is a total game changer, we’d love to hear it. Send us an email at hello@fresha.com any time, or hop over to our help center for extra support.




















































