Best Medspas near me in Seacliff, Adelaide
Choose from 7 Medspas and 2 Professionals near you in Seacliff, Adelaide. See map
Browse and book Seacliff, Adelaide medspas on Fresha. Compare 7 verified medspas across Bedford Park and Brighton and the wider Seacliff, Adelaide area. Average rating 4.0/5 across 2,580 reviews. Services include Medspa and Hair Treatment. Prices from AUD 25.
Top Skin and body Professionals in Seacliff
2 aestheticians ready to book in Seacliff. See all
Call to book
+61 8 8296 4333+61 8 8296 4333Call to bookEssence of Health + Fertility
6/685 Brighton Rd, Seacliff SA 5049, Australia
Dry Needling
Acupuncture
+61 8 7095 6677+61 8 7095 6677Call to bookHill Cove Medical Centre
37 Main S Rd, O'Halloran Hill SA 5158, Australia
Laser Skin Resurfacing
Mesotherapy
+61 8 8127 4159+61 8 8127 4159Call to bookHove Specialist Clinic
389 Brighton Rd, Hove SA 5048, Australia
Laser Hair Removal
Lip Filler
Laser Skin Resurfacing
Electrolysis Hair Removal
+61 8 8358 0033+61 8 8358 0033Call to bookendota spa Marion
Westfield Marion, Shop 1005/6/297 Diagonal Rd, Oaklands Park SA 5046, Australia
Laser Skin Resurfacing
Skin Tightening
+61 450 422 660+61 450 422 660Call to bookBrowz & Beauty Westfield Marion
297 Diagonal Rd, Oaklands Park SA 5046, Australia
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Acne Facial
+61 8 7123 4147+61 8 7123 4147Call to bookLaser Clinics Australia - Marion Westfield
Westfield Marion, Shop 1065/297 Diagonal Rd, Oaklands Park SA 5046, Australia
Face Waxing
+61 432 140 012+61 432 140 012Call to bookFT HIIT Somerton Park
5 Vincent Ave, Somerton Park SA 5044, Australia
+61 423 176 093+61 423 176 093Call to bookThe Journey To Me
Ragamuffin Dr, Hallett Cove SA 5158, Australia
Full Body Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
Sports Massage
+61 8 7111 3604+61 8 7111 3604Call to bookAmanda Liddy Remedial Massage
3/503 Brighton Rd, Brighton SA 5048, Australia
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Foot Massage
+61 403 110 432+61 403 110 432Call to bookMassage for Vital Health
17 Paringa Ave, Somerton Park SA 5044, Australia
Sports Massage
Thai Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+61 481 459 421+61 481 459 421Call to bookDD Thai massage
Shop 5/241 Diagonal Rd, Warradale SA 5046, Australia
Chinese Massage
Reflexology
Sports Massage
Swedish Massage
+61 467 013 888+61 467 013 888Call to bookSimply Natural Massage Therapy
122 Partridge St, Glenelg South SA 5045, Australia
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
+61 8 7070 1488+61 8 7070 1488Call to bookSILK Laser Clinics - Marion
Shop 1004/297 Diagonal Rd, Oaklands Park SA 5046, Australia
Sugaring
Face Waxing
Leg Waxing
Back Wax
+61 408 694 912+61 408 694 912Call to bookWariya Thai Massage
406A Brighton Rd, Hove SA 5048, Australia
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
+61 8 8377 3833+61 8 8377 3833Call to bookJurlique Westfield Marion
Shop 1043, Level 1/297 Diagonal Rd, Oaklands Park SA 5046, Australia
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
+61 8 8376 4596+61 8 8376 4596Call to bookABOUT FACE clinic
Ste D/512-514 Brighton Rd, Brighton SA 5048, Australia
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
+61 435 174 837+61 435 174 837Call to bookI Massage U Marion(2nd floor, next to Myer)
2038a Westfield Marion, 297 Diagonal Rd, Oaklands Park SA 5046, Australia
Reflexology
Foot Massage
Full Body Massage
Remedial Massage
+61 434 395 032+61 434 395 032Call to bookOasis Brighton
Shop T8/525 Brighton Rd, Brighton SA 5048, Australia
Men's Pedicure
Gel Nails
Manicure
Pedicure
+61 452 551 879+61 452 551 879Call to bookAll Around Massage
Westfield Marion (near Commonwealth Bank, Shop 1074, Level 1/297 Diagonal Rd, Oaklands Park SA 5046, Australia
Reflexology
Hot Stone Massage
Prenatal Massage
Remedial Massage
+61 419 749 549+61 419 749 549Call to bookLITTLE LOTUS TRADITIONAL THAI MASSAGE
Shop 3/435 Brighton Rd, Brighton SA 5048, Australia
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Acupressure
Relaxing Massage
Cupping
+61 8 8322 0721+61 8 8322 0721Call to bookManiPediNail Salon
T43a/246 Lonsdale Rd, Hallett Cove SA 5158, Australia
Men's Manicure
Russian Manicure
Spa Pedicure
Manicure
+61 8 8296 7172+61 8 8296 7172Call to bookOasis Beauty marion
1014/297 Diagonal Rd, Oaklands Park SA 5046, Australia
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Top reviews of Medspas near you in Seacliff
FC
Fresha customer
I highly recommend Kali. She is incredibly professional, knowledgeable, and always makes me feel comfortable throughout my treatments. I recently had RF treatment, and after hearing how painful it could be, I was pleasantly surprised. Kali prepared my skin thoroughly, explained everything clearly, and worked so efficiently that the treatment was much more comfortable than I expected. The results have been amazing, and I am so happy with the outcome. If you are looking for a skilled, caring, and professional beauty therapist, I can't recommend Kali highly enough!
Jul 25, 2026

Brighton Skin and Laser Clinic
459 Brighton Road, Brighton, 5048, South Australia
5.0
1,486 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Sara is an extremely experienced therapist who has improved my skin quality over the years with her signature skin treatments. A professional lash tech, who is extremely fast and caters to all personal lash goals being either full volume or the natural look, she can do it all. A beautiful warm and loving environment, Sara combines her gentle nature and knowledge to have you leaving looking and feeling your best.
Aug 1, 2024

Bloom Beauty Space
3 Bangalla Road, Seaview Downs, 5049, South Australia
5.0
9 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Friendly and a nice place to go for treatments
Aug 21, 2026

Brighton Skin and Laser Clinic
459 Brighton Road, Brighton, 5048, South Australia
5.0
1,486 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
I was very pleased with my waxing appointment. Kali has a lovely, gentle manner and was very mindful of my sensitive, reactive skin. She did an excellent job. I will definitely book with her again
Aug 13, 2026

Brighton Skin and Laser Clinic
459 Brighton Road, Brighton, 5048, South Australia
5.0
1,486 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
The FaceUp Method treatment was like nothing I’ve ever experienced before - Kersty unlocked years of face & body tension in the first treatment! I’ve tried Physio & Osteo for my tight jaw - nothing beats this! I can’t wait to see the results! I feel lighter & happier already! Thank you so much Kersty xx
Aug 12, 2026

Simply Polished Beauty
22 Malcolm Street, Bedford Park, 5042, South Australia
5.0
29 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Kali is amazing so friendly and her knowledge on your skin needs is second to none
Aug 7, 2026

Brighton Skin and Laser Clinic
459 Brighton Road, Brighton, 5048, South Australia
5.0
1,486 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Kerstine is so detail-oriented and truly cares about her clients and what their skin needs. The massage while the mask was doing its magic was so lovely! I have been seeing Kerstine for a while now and highly recommend her to everyone! Book in, and let her tell you what you need :)
Aug 6, 2026

Simply Polished Beauty
22 Malcolm Street, Bedford Park, 5042, South Australia
5.0
29 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Another amazing treatment with Lisa ❤️
Aug 5, 2026

Skin & Body Clarity
3 Lepena Crescent, Hallett Cove, 5158, South Australia
5.0
369 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Wonderful! I felt so much clearer and less tense after the treatment. I had never experienced this type of treatment before, and I could actually feel the tension leaving my jaw and face. It was such a relaxing and positive experience. I can't wait to book another treatment soon!
Jul 22, 2026

Simply Polished Beauty
22 Malcolm Street, Bedford Park, 5042, South Australia
5.0
29 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Kersty is lovely and amazing at what she does. I have been going to her for 5 years and my skin looks amazing. Highly recommended!!!
Jul 2, 2026

Simply Polished Beauty
22 Malcolm Street, Bedford Park, 5042, South Australia
5.0
29 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
WOW and thank you for another amazing 5 star treatment Kersty! You always make me feel comfortable, and I love the care you take to achieve the best results. I always leave feeling confident and pampered. I’ll be back for more Face Up appointments. Cheers, Maggie x
Jul 1, 2026

Simply Polished Beauty
22 Malcolm Street, Bedford Park, 5042, South Australia
5.0
29 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Absolutely amazing I am almost 8 weeks postpartum and I felt so at ease and relaxed during the entire treatment. Will definitely be booking again
Jun 15, 2026

Skin & Body Clarity
3 Lepena Crescent, Hallett Cove, 5158, South Australia
5.0
369 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Aug 22, 2026

Brighton Skin and Laser Clinic
459 Brighton Road, Brighton, 5048, South Australia
5.0
1,486 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
The best lash lift & brow lami I’ve ever had. Jas is gentle, detailed and extremely knowledgeable. Plus she’s super cute and lovely — wouldn’t go anywhere else now!!!!
Aug 22, 2026

Kelaya Beauty
Shop 4/339 Brighton Rd, North Brighton, 5048, SA
5.0
373 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Aug 22, 2026

Kelaya Beauty
Shop 4/339 Brighton Rd, North Brighton, 5048, SA
5.0
373 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Paige is amazing! she’s done my hair twice now and i’m in love with my hair everytime.
Aug 21, 2026

Clarity by James Henderson SOMERTON PARK
239 Brighton Road, Somerton Park, 5044, South Australia
5.0
314 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Lisa is so good at creating an individual experience that suits your particular needs on that day - every time feels like a unique experience that relates to exactly how you are feeling on that day - very skilled in understanding how to approach troubling issues for clients!
Aug 21, 2026

Skin & Body Clarity
3 Lepena Crescent, Hallett Cove, 5158, South Australia
5.0
369 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Paige is fantastic and took amazing care of me and my hair She gave me the courage to try something different and I think it will be great Thank you
Aug 20, 2026

Clarity by James Henderson SOMERTON PARK
239 Brighton Road, Somerton Park, 5044, South Australia
5.0
314 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Very good service.
Aug 20, 2026

Brighton Skin and Laser Clinic
459 Brighton Road, Brighton, 5048, South Australia
5.0
1,486 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Aug 20, 2026

Skin & Body Clarity
3 Lepena Crescent, Hallett Cove, 5158, South Australia
5.0
369 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
James🙏🏼💜🙏🏼 is the best Hairdresser🧑🦳🙏🏼💜💜💜💜
Aug 20, 2026

Clarity by James Henderson SOMERTON PARK
239 Brighton Road, Somerton Park, 5044, South Australia
5.0
314 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Aug 19, 2026

Skin & Body Clarity
3 Lepena Crescent, Hallett Cove, 5158, South Australia
5.0
369 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
The best brow tech out!!! Great, friendly environment 🤎 Highly recommended
Aug 19, 2026

Kelaya Beauty
Shop 4/339 Brighton Rd, North Brighton, 5048, SA
5.0
373 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Aug 18, 2026

Clarity by James Henderson SOMERTON PARK
239 Brighton Road, Somerton Park, 5044, South Australia
5.0
314 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Amazing
Aug 18, 2026

Kelaya Beauty
Shop 4/339 Brighton Rd, North Brighton, 5048, SA
5.0
373 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Aug 18, 2026

Kelaya Beauty
Shop 4/339 Brighton Rd, North Brighton, 5048, SA
5.0
373 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Aug 18, 2026

Kelaya Beauty
Shop 4/339 Brighton Rd, North Brighton, 5048, SA
5.0
373 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Aug 13, 2026

Skin & Body Clarity
3 Lepena Crescent, Hallett Cove, 5158, South Australia
5.0
369 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
Fantastic as always. Clarity is a beautiful salon to visit. Congratulations James. Thankyou to Paige for always making visits so enjoyable. An amazing hairdresser & a beautiful person.
Aug 8, 2026

Clarity by James Henderson SOMERTON PARK
239 Brighton Road, Somerton Park, 5044, South Australia
5.0
314 reviews
See all services
FC
Fresha customer
The best Hairdresser🙏🏼in the world 🙏🏼love him to bits🙏🏼❤️😘
Aug 6, 2026

Clarity by James Henderson SOMERTON PARK
239 Brighton Road, Somerton Park, 5044, South Australia
5.0
314 reviews
See all services
Medspa FAQs
Book your next medspa appointment in Seacliff with Fresha
Book your next aesthetics appointment in Seacliff easily and instantly on Fresha. With the best aesthetics clinics in one place, we’ve made it easy to find exactly what you’re looking for. Compare by price, location and review. Then pick your preferred appointment and get instant confirmation. Bingo. You can even pay for your treatment in advance. No cash, no problem.
Tighter, brighter and ‘just wow’ skin are what the treatments and skin care experts on Fresha can do for you. From gentler treatment options to deep and intensive targeting, smooth and seriously silky skin is here for the taking. See what others like you are putting in their beauty routine in Seacliff. There are hair treatments and laser skin resurfacing, and that’s just the start. The full list is available on our app, where you can also book your new look and snap up the best local deals.
We’re matching 450,000 professionals and stylists to customers like you all over the globe with our top-ranked booking app. There’s no better place than Fresha to look for your next aesthetics appointment in Seacliff. With the best aestheticians in Australia, you’ll be taken good care of. Fresha is helping people to feel fine in 120 countries, and we’re still growing. So wherever you are, if you need a hand, just drop into our help center for some assistance. Otherwise see which of our beauty, massage and health services takes your fancy. While we take care of the busywork, you can start anticipating that dream treatment.













