HomeHair SalonHair BraidingItalyHair Braiding RomeHair Braiding Casale Nei
Best Hair Braiding near me in Casale Nei, Rome
Venues offering Hair Braiding in Casale Nei, Rome See map
Call to book
+39 389 182 3468+39 389 182 3468Call to bookHair and Beauty di Patrizia
Viale Cesco Baseggio, 108, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Balayage
Women's Haircut
+39 342 360 8525+39 342 360 8525Call to bookSeta Beauty Clinic Roma Nomentana
Via Val d'Ossola, 65, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Facial
Dermaplaning
Cellulite Treatment
Back Massage
+39 06 6441 0305+39 06 6441 0305Call to bookMARCO SCHIAVANO HAIR STYLIST
Via Policarpo Petrocchi, 6, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
+39 06 8850 6747+39 06 8850 6747Call to bookI SARGASSI
Via dei Prati Fiscali, 199, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
Balayage
Blow Dry
+39 06 812 0055+39 06 812 0055Call to bookFiore Parrucchieri | Roma - Conca D'Oro
Via Valsavaranche, 52, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Weaves
Balayage
Blow Dry
+39 06 827 5019+39 06 827 5019Call to bookHair Store Organic Salon
Via Francesco D'Ovidio, 88, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+39 06 6921 1384+39 06 6921 1384Call to bookAlessia Calvani Hair Lab
Piazza Gaspare Ambrosini, 74, 00156 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
+39 379 176 5651+39 379 176 5651Call to bookExperience Hair Wellness
Via Val Trompia, 12/18, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Facial
Facial Extractions
Makeup Service
+39 06 8951 2695+39 06 8951 2695Call to bookBio salon parrucchieri 156
Viale Somalia, 156, 00199 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
+39 351 368 9431+39 351 368 9431Call to bookVaa Salon di Vincenzo Alberto Abbagnale
Via Elvira Notari, 28, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Blow Dry
Children's Haircut
+39 329 309 9040+39 329 309 9040Call to bookGM Style Parrucchiere
Via dei Colli della Serpentara, 41, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Weaves
Women's Haircut
Hair Extensions
+39 06 8689 1248+39 06 8689 1248Call to bookPaolo Caiazzi - Hair Artist
Via Antonio Fogazzaro, 82, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Balayage
+39 06 818 5584+39 06 818 5584Call to bookHair Concept Hair
Via Monte Cervialto, 6, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Wig Install
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
+39 350 195 6128+39 350 195 6128Call to bookAtelier ELLE Parrucchieri
Via Cheren, 14, 00199 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Hair Weaves
Hair Extensions
+39 06 8713 7234+39 06 8713 7234Call to bookHair Studio Roberto Carminati
Via della Bufalotta, 250, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+39 392 663 0641+39 392 663 0641Call to bookHaarmani Davide Salerno
Via Antonio Fogazzaro, 67, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Extensions
Perm
Locs
+39 06 4542 4513+39 06 4542 4513Call to bookL&S Parrucchieri Talenti
Via Jacopo Ferretti, 2/c, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Balayage
Hair Coloring
+39 06 8680 0440+39 06 8680 0440Call to bookUnisex Style Snc
Via Ugo Ojetti, 404, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Extensions
Hair Coloring
Hair Weaves
+39 06 8864 3873+39 06 8864 3873Call to bookDiva Parrucchieri
Via Monte Cervialto, 229, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Hair Weaves
Blow Dry
+39 349 210 7617+39 349 210 7617Call to bookCentro Estetico Aesthetica Nima Hairstyle
Aesthetica Nima, Via Monte Fumaiolo, 46/52, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Body Sculpting
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
+39 06 812 4242+39 06 812 4242Call to bookTaglioColorato Montesacro
Via Val di Sangro, 134, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Weaves
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
+39 06 3397 4094+39 06 3397 4094Call to bookStyle di Laura Giaccaglia
Via Bernardino Bernardini, 30, 00156 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+39 389 966 8401+39 389 966 8401Call to bookFeelGood Parrucchiere Bufalotta
Via Nino Martoglio, 13, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Keratin Treatment
Highlights
+39 06 888 7120+39 06 888 7120Call to bookParrucchiere & Barber Shop Settebagni
Via Salaria, 1461, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Head Shave
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
+39 06 886 1098+39 06 886 1098Call to bookRoman Parrucchieri
Via Val Maira, 8/A - 10, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
+39 344 498 8765+39 344 498 8765Call to bookFrancesco Colangeli Parruchiere Viale Libia
Salita di Poggio S. Lorenzo, 11, 00199 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Balayage
Blow Dry
+39 327 045 1080+39 327 045 1080Call to bookFp Fiorello Parrucchiere
Piazza Ottaviano Vimercati, 45, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
+39 06 826858+39 06 826858Call to bookMAEL Hair & Beauty parrucchiere italiano
Via Arturo Graf, 34, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
Balayage
Women's Haircut
+39 351 805 4257+39 351 805 4257Call to bookClaudio Deiana
Via S. Gimignano, 11, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
+39 06 8200 0576+39 06 8200 0576Call to bookEvolution Hair Studio
Via Veronica Gambara, 8c, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
+39 366 106 2312+39 366 106 2312Call to bookCoiffeur Jacques
Via Antonio Fogazzaro, 34, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Makeup Service
+39 328 459 9623+39 328 459 9623Call to bookBeauty Boutique Roma
Via Migiurtinia, 77, 00199 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Extensions
Women's Haircut
Hair Weaves
+39 06 6930 4263+39 06 6930 4263Call to bookDi Marzo | Parrucchieri | Balayage
Via Luigi Capuana, 12, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
+39 06 4558 2854+39 06 4558 2854Call to bookSARA Hair Stylist di Sara Maria Cadoni
Via Radicofani, 195, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+39 06 8719 1774+39 06 8719 1774Call to bookMami Hair salon (M&P parrucchieri)
Via di Valle Melaina, 163, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Weaves
Hair Extensions
Hair Coloring
+39 06 818 0967+39 06 818 0967Call to bookParrucchiere Accinni Stefania
Piazza degli Euganei, 10, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Extensions
Balayage
+39 06 8778 4499+39 06 8778 4499Call to bookAmarante Hair Salon
Via Val Maggia, 136, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
Balayage
Blow Dry
+39 06 503 1723+39 06 503 1723Call to book#fattibella unisex
Via D. Comparetti, 29/31, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Hair Weaves
Hair Extensions
+39 06 8712 3437+39 06 8712 3437Call to bookSolero Bufalotta
Via Emanuele Tesauro, 9, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Acne Treatment
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+39 06 8864 1618+39 06 8864 1618Call to bookSALONE BIO NATURALE Head & Hands SPA
Piazza Ottaviano Vimercati, 25, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Extensions
Blow Dry
Hair Weaves
+39 339 158 4310+39 339 158 4310Call to bookPrestige Hair
Piazza Gaspare Ambrosini, 40/41, 00156 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Weaves
Hair Coloring
Balayage
+39 06 822336+39 06 822336Call to bookTemptation Hair by manu
Via Ferdinando Martini, 29, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
Blow Dry
Balayage
+39 06 8713 2566+39 06 8713 2566Call to bookDoppia Immagine Snc
Via della Bufalotta, 761/A, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
+39 06 888 7493+39 06 888 7493Call to bookL'arte nei capelli di Maggio Daniele Settebagni
Via Salaria, 1428/C, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Weaves
Balayage
Blow Dry
351-8928659351-8928659Call to bookFabiola Hair Moda- barber-onicotecnica
Via D. Comparetti, 69c, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Blow Dry
Balayage
+39 06 8621 2056+39 06 8621 2056Call to bookStefano Zara
Via Eugenio Terziani, 3, 00199 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Women's Haircut
Hair Extensions
+39 347 386 7509+39 347 386 7509Call to bookLe STREGHE s.r.l.s. Di Mara&Barbara
Via Villa di Faonte, 87, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Curly Hair
Hair Coloring
+39 338 420 1783+39 338 420 1783Call to bookCentro Degradè Joelle Zone Hair Parrucchieri Roma
Via Angiolo Cabrini, 40, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Keratin Treatment
Balayage
Hair Coloring
+39 06 8718 3223+39 06 8718 3223Call to bookHair For You Parrucchiere Unisex
Via Spluga, 27, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Manicure and Pedicure
+39 06 4544 1285+39 06 4544 1285Call to bookHair Style di Katiuscia Bombini
Via Donato Menichella, 162, 00156 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Children's Haircut
Blow Dry
+39 06 4120 4078+39 06 4120 4078Call to bookHarmony Parrucchiere Barber
Via Pollenza, 38, 00156 Roma RM, Italy
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
+39 06 9761 0763+39 06 9761 0763Call to bookDoppie Punte di Elisabetta Maiolo Roma
Via Val d'Ossola, 64, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+39 06 8775 3080+39 06 8775 3080Call to bookCattleya Estetica
Via Jacopo Sannazzaro, 42, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Dermaplaning
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 06 8713 1063+39 06 8713 1063Call to bookFGF Parrucchieri
Via Morandi Rodolfo, 5, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
+39 349 245 5666+39 349 245 5666Call to bookDimensione Bellezza
Via Rapagnano, 32, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
+39 377 237 8441+39 377 237 8441Call to bookIl bello delle donne di Jennifer Ruggeri
Via Donato Menichella, 306, 00156 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Hair Coloring
+39 06 8713 7278+39 06 8713 7278Call to bookLook Team - hair&nails
Via Roberto Bracco, 41, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
+39 351 663 9783+39 351 663 9783Call to bookHair live Parrucchiere
Via delle Vigne Nuove, 78, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Balayage
Hair Weaves
+39 06 4567 5546+39 06 4567 5546Call to bookNew hair parrucchieri
Via Luigi Chiarelli, 37, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Children's Haircut
+39 06 6449 1322+39 06 6449 1322Call to bookParrucchiere Roma Conca d'Oro | Stile Di Donna |
Via Val di Non, 78, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
Hair Weaves
+39 06 332 8042+39 06 332 8042Call to bookSara Del Valli Parrucchiere
Via Salvatore Lo Bianco, 47, 00188 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
+39 06 818 4604+39 06 818 4604Call to bookCINE HAIR STAR
Via della Bufalotta, 13D/13E, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Balayage
+39 324 565 7586+39 324 565 7586Call to bookParrucchiere Mimmo
Via Felice Cettomai, 46, 00188 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Balayage
+39 06 3362 6265+39 06 3362 6265Call to bookDavide Pompei Parrucchieri
Via Mastro Gabriello, 20, 00188 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Permanent Hair Straightening
Balayage
Curly Hair
+39 06 9763 5294+39 06 9763 5294Call to bookOrazio Anelli Nuovo Salario | Hair - Nails c/o NAIMA
Via Vaglia, 33-35, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Balayage
+39 06 9337 4777+39 06 9337 4777Call to bookParrucchiere Centro estetico Un tocco di Magia
Via del Casale di S. Basilio, 113, 00156 Roma RM, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
+39 389 507 5700+39 389 507 5700Call to bookAlessia Hair Stylist
Via Annibale Maria di Francia, 80/A, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Balayage
+39 06 881 4566+39 06 881 4566Call to bookParrucchiere Queen
Via Ines Alfani Tellini, 9, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Weaves
Hair Extensions
Hair Coloring
+39 327 244 9487+39 327 244 9487Call to bookRe Beauty Center
Piazza Filattiera, 15, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Facial
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
+39 338 287 2482+39 338 287 2482Call to bookMartis S.N.C. Di Martis Anna Rita E Loungov Orlin
Via Giovanni Faldella, 2, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
+39 333 321 7326+39 333 321 7326Call to bookCUT - Hair & Beauty
Viale Gino Cervi, 14, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Children's Haircut
Women's Haircut
+39 06 818 1739+39 06 818 1739Call to bookPianeta Stile Parrucchieri di Walter Cesaroni
Via Val d'Ossola, 80, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
+39 06 9193 2550+39 06 9193 2550Call to bookSpazzole Ribelli di Vacca Alessia
Via Monte Urano, 45, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Hair Extensions
Blow Dry
Curly Hair
+39 06 4566 7202+39 06 4566 7202Call to bookCambio Immagine Di Maria Diverio
Via Valle Vermiglio, 32, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Balayage
Women's Haircut
+39 06 810 3395+39 06 810 3395Call to bookIl Mondo delle Donne - Parrucchiera - Estetica
Via Val Santerno, 18/20, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Makeup Service
Facial
+39 06 8864 4348+39 06 8864 4348Call to bookAlessandra & Katiuscia
Via Montaione, 46/E, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Hair Extensions
+39 06 810 2620+39 06 810 2620Call to bookGrilli In Testa Di Di Marco E. & C. Snc
Via Fosdinovo, 20/22, 00139 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Blow Dry
+39 06 810 6813+39 06 810 6813Call to bookNardi Hair Fashion Srl
Via Val di Cogne, 28, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Balayage
Blow Dry
+39 388 775 5181+39 388 775 5181Call to bookDalila Hair Style
Via Monte Maloia, 8, 00141 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Permanent Hair Straightening
Women's Haircut
Locs
+39 06 888 9590+39 06 888 9590Call to bookL'Immagine Donna Di Traina Giovanna
Via Salaria, 1428F, 00138 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+39 06 2180 1306+39 06 2180 1306Call to bookFabiani Parrucchieri Roma
Via Policarpo Petrocchi, 14, 00137 Roma RM, Italy
Hair Braiding
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Hair Braiding FAQs
Book your next hair braiding appointment in Casale Nei with Fresha
Book your next hair appointment in Casale Nei easily and instantly on Fresha. With the best hair salons in one place, we’ve made it easy to find exactly what you’re looking for. Compare by price, location and review. Then pick your preferred appointment and get instant confirmation. Bingo. You can even pay for your treatment in advance. No cash, no problem.
From elaborate designs to low-key style, the hair braiding professionals on Fresha offer a range of braided hairstyles to suit your needs. They’ve got the know-how and skills to style textured or coily hair types, so you should be in good hands for African hair braiding in Casale Nei. Find top-rated stylists for cornrows, box braids, crochet braids and knotless braids. Instant appointments can be booked for between €10 and €70, with hair braiding sessions taking as little as 10 minutes, or up to 1 hour and 30 minutes nearby.
We’re looking at 1 billion Fresha appointments booked so far, worldwide. And thanks to you, we keep getting better. We’d love to hear from you. Send any feedback to hello@fresha.com. Plus, the 450,000 professionals using Fresha played a big part in our success, too. They’re all powering their businesses with our free scheduling tool for salons and clinics. We’re raising the bar for beauty and wellness bookings, not just in Casale Nei, or in Italy. We’re a heavyweight across 120 countries and counting. So find us in town and overseas, with whatever remedy you need.

















