HomeNail SalonSpa PedicureFranceSpa Pedicure PerpignanSpa Pedicure Toulouges
Best Spa Pedicures near me in Toulouges, Perpignan
Venues offering Spa Pedicures in Toulouges, Perpignan See map
Call to book
+33 7 69 86 36 11+33 7 69 86 36 11Call to bookInstitut Equilibre
Naturopole, 3 Bd de Clairfont Bat J, 66350 Toulouges, France
Bridal Makeup
Back Massage
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
+33 6 23 91 71 95+33 6 23 91 71 95Call to bookAttitude Bien Etre by Magali
29 Rue René Cassin, 66350 Toulouges, France
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
+33 9 75 42 66 40+33 9 75 42 66 40Call to bookCentre Hinatea
5 Rue Ludovic Masse, 66450 Pollestres, France
Back Massage
Acne Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
+33 6 30 00 46 33+33 6 30 00 46 33Call to bookChez Jen’ Maison De Beauté
8 Rue de la Pompe, 66240 Saint-Estève, France
Facial
Back Massage
Men's Facial
Microdermabrasion
+33 6 74 50 43 30+33 6 74 50 43 30Call to bookSonia M Onglerie
27 Cité Los Clouzals, 66450 Pollestres, France
Spa Pedicure
Acrylic Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
+33 4 68 98 31 34+33 4 68 98 31 34Call to bookWellness Spa
1415 Av. Julien Panchot, 66000 Perpignan, France
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+33 4 68 56 66 90+33 4 68 56 66 90Call to bookSpa NUXE La Villa Duflot
Av. Charles Deperet, 66000 Perpignan, France
Hot Stone Massage
Couples Massage
Chinese Massage
Sports Massage
+33 9 75 24 97 73+33 9 75 24 97 73Call to bookLe Boudoir Beauté
15b Av. Général de Gaulle, 66240 Saint-Estève, France
Spa Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
Men's Pedicure
+33 6 88 49 37 11+33 6 88 49 37 11Call to bookNana Cosmetique
4050 Av. Julien Panchot, 66000 Perpignan, France
Spa Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Acrylic Nails
Manicure
+33 7 66 89 78 69+33 7 66 89 78 69Call to bookEntre Terre Et Ciel
6 Rue Alfred Sauvy, 66450 Pollestres, France
Full Body Massage
Prenatal Massage
Remedial Massage
Couples Massage
+33 4 68 85 00 08+33 4 68 85 00 08Call to bookBELLE & ZEN PERPIGNAN
49 Av. de la Massane, 66000 Perpignan, France
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+33 6 20 11 15 70+33 6 20 11 15 70Call to bookAilleurs mais ici by Stef
Mas Gaffard, 3 Rue de la Couloumine, 66680 Canohès, France
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
+33 6 27 43 35 82+33 6 27 43 35 82Call to bookLs beauté
7 Imp. du Jardin Exotique, 66300 Ponteilla, France
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
+33 6 66 95 47 04+33 6 66 95 47 04Call to bookAromavanille
5 Rue de la Tramontane, 66680 Canohès, France
Facial
Bridal Makeup
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
+33 4 68 92 73 29+33 4 68 92 73 29Call to bookMille et Une Beautés - Le Soler
17 Av. Victor Dalbiez, 66270 Le Soler
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 4 68 92 68 50+33 4 68 92 68 50Call to bookEspace Baliana
10 Av. Gilbert Brutus, 66240 Saint-Estève, France
Thai Massage
Sports Massage
Foot Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
+33 6 59 26 91 72+33 6 59 26 91 72Call to bookCR esthetique institut privé
23 Rue des Raisins, 66000 Perpignan, France
Threading
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+33 4 68 51 30 56+33 4 68 51 30 56Call to bookAlizé Beauté
41 Av. du Balcon du Canigou, 66240 Saint-Estève, France
Acne Treatment
Acne Facial
Threading
Microdermabrasion
+33 6 32 04 13 67+33 6 32 04 13 67Call to bookPAZ Y DULCES
35 Rue Paul Langevin, 66270 Le Soler, France
Chinese Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
Swedish Massage
+33 6 27 68 22 17+33 6 27 68 22 17Call to bookInstitut Sandréa Esthétik
14 Rue du Ball, 66540 Baho, France
Makeup Service
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Acne Facial
+33 6 29 79 46 34+33 6 29 79 46 34Call to bookSudblime
10 Av. Gilbert Brutus, 66240 Perpignan, France
+33 6 81 97 48 90+33 6 81 97 48 90Call to bookMamacils
5 Rue des Palmiers, 66240 Saint-Estève, France
Facial
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+33 6 41 47 79 82+33 6 41 47 79 82Call to bookLes Galets Brillants-Valérie TALAYRACH
63 Av. Victor Hugo, 66270 Le Soler, France
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 4 68 98 76 68+33 4 68 98 76 68Call to bookBELLE & ZEN CANOHES
23 Av. des Souvenirs, 66680 Canohès, France
Facial
Henna
Threading
Acne Facial





