Die besten Nagelstudios in meiner Nähe in Pearland, Houston
1 Nagelstudio in Pearland, Houston Karte anzeigen
Telefonische Terminvereinbarung
(832) 889-5280(832) 889-5280Telefonische TerminvereinbarungChillax Nail Lounge
3149 Silverlake Village Dr ste 104, Pearland, TX 77584
Gelnägel
Russische Maniküre
Spa-Pediküre
Nail Art
(281) 412-4990(281) 412-4990Telefonische TerminvereinbarungTherapy Nails and Lash Spa
2800 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77581
Pediküre für Männer
Spa-Pediküre
Gel-Nagelextensions
Acrylnägel
(281) 741-4700(281) 741-4700Telefonische TerminvereinbarungChophouse Barber Company
15718 State Hwy 288, Pearland, TX 77584
Kopfrasur
Herrenhaarschnitt
Hot-Towel-Rasur
Bart trimmen
(713) 597-7086(713) 597-7086Telefonische TerminvereinbarungSweet & Sassy of Pearland
2730 Smith Ranch Rd #117, Pearland, TX 77584
Make-up-Service
(281) 741-9126(281) 741-9126Telefonische TerminvereinbarungBarbers On The Lake
9415 Broadway St #109, Pearland, TX 77584
Kopfrasur
Bart trimmen
Hot-Towel-Rasur
Herrenhaarschnitt
(281) 866-5250(281) 866-5250Telefonische Terminvereinbarungjenvartistry
4205 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77581
Wimpern färben
Augenbrauen färben
Wimpernlifting
Augenbrauenlaminierung
(832) 795-2285(832) 795-2285Telefonische TerminvereinbarungEarth Goddess Esthetics
4806 W Walnut St, Pearland, TX 77581
Bikini-Wachs
Waxing für Männer
Ganzkörper-Wachsbehandlung
Rücken-Waxing
(281) 670-5119(281) 670-5119Telefonische TerminvereinbarungPearland's Innovative School of Beauty of Silverlake
9330 Broadway St #432, Pearland, TX 77584
Make-up-Service
(832) 831-1382(832) 831-1382Telefonische TerminvereinbarungNail Tek' Niqs II by Snow
14519 Cullen Blvd F, Houston, TX 77047
Pediküre für Männer
Gel-Nagelextensions
Nagelverlängerungen
Nagellack
(346) 221-5589(346) 221-5589Telefonische TerminvereinbarungBeYOUtiful Beauty Barr and Suites
14551 Cullen Blvd E, Houston, TX 77047
Damenhaarschnitt
Haarfärbung
Föhnen
Top-Bewertungen von Nagelstudios in deiner Nähe in Pearland
4.0
Durchschnitt von 598 Bewertungen von 1 Standort.

Briana Y.
This was the best nail salons experience I have EVER had. Bella listened to my likes and dislikes carefully. I love my nails. I will definitely be back!
04.01.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Alexandrea B.
I booked with P, but since Maritza was new and shadowing P, they asked if I’d mind her doing my nails. I said I don’t mind at all, and I’m so glad I did—she was amazing! Maritza is precise, takes her time, and pays close attention to detail, making sure every nail looks even and beautiful. She truly does stunning work, and from now on she’ll be my go-to. Everyone at Splend is great, but Maritza really stands out!
06.09.2025

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Wendy S.
Such a wonderful place. The staff is so nice, kind and friendly. I love the welcoming feeling. Their nail work is awesome. My nails are beautifully done and last for a long time. Would definitely tell my friends to come for a visit.
20.12.2024

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

sherma b.
Thank you Bella for stepping in to help with a last minute nail appointment. Awesome job!
10.06.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Kimberly D.
My nails are beautiful! Bella did a great job.
05.06.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

sherma b.
This was the most relaxing nail experience I’ve ever had. P was awesome, gentle and fun to talk to. I’m definitely a repeat customer!
23.05.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Alexandrea B.
5 stars always! I had an 11 a.m. appointment with P today, and she kindly redid my nails for free. They look beautiful, and I’m so grateful because she truly didn’t have to do that. Everyone here is always so kind, respectful, and welcoming. The salon is always very clean and nice, and the customer service is top-notch every single visit. This is the only place I trust with my nails, and I highly recommend them. Thank you so much again to P and the amazing staff! 🥹🩷
07.05.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Aleyda S.
Will come back loved my nails
01.04.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Karen E.
My first visit to Splend Nailworks was everything I hoped for! Super clean and calm facilities; friendly and professional nail techs. I booked my next visit on my way out! Thanks to everyone there--
04.02.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Stephanie G.
Maritza was amazing! Even my husband could tell the quality and care she put in my nails. I’m super happy with my set and everything looked sanitized, clean, and cute.
16.10.2025

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen
Sarah T.
My nails look INCREDIBLE! Karen was the best, time flew by and we were able to create exactly what I wanted!
29.08.2025

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Melba S.
Great experience. This was my second time visiting Splendid Nailwork and I absolutely hooked. I've been inquiring about builder gel nails for a while and I am so glad I finally found someone . My first set lasted me 4 weeks, no cracks/chipped nails, no broken nails. Great location as well.
15.06.2025

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Wendy S.
Great service. Love knowing that my nails are going to be done by a professional. Mostly I love the care they give to each person.
22.05.2025

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Jaclyn F.
I have never had such soft feet after a pedicure!
25.04.2025

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Wendy S.
Staff is awesome. Love coming in to get my nails done.
30.11.2024

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Keishlynn S.
Very pleasant and peaceful atmosphere. My tech Yasmin did such a great job! First time and my experience was top tier. Excited to get my nails healthy and growing naturally.
09.10.2024

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Jordan W.
At first I felt overwhelmed bc this was my first time here but the staff made me feel welcomed. They were so nice and supportive. When you first walk in there’s no chemical smell, and I love that. I got the gel builder for my pedicure and I love how they came out. Also got a pedicure and the owner did a fantastic job at making them look amazing!
03.05.2024

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

EL C.
Amazing nail work by Phuong! Thank you so much.
10.01.2024

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Jennifer F.
Very clean and quiet salon. Phong did an amazing job. She was very gentle with my natural nail and applied my extensions precisely. I enjoyed our conversation. She helped me select a style and color that suits me best. Definitely will be going back.
13.10.2023

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Priscilla R.
Staff and nail service always great here! Love that the products are non-toxic!
29.09.2023

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Dianna Grace F.
Great mani pedi!!
02.04.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Wendy S.
Super gentle and does great manicures. P is the best!
01.04.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Jonathan G.
amazing staff and awesome customer service. Don't hesitate and book an appointment.
18.01.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Wendy S.
Kimberly was great today. She does really awesome work. She is very detail oriented. All the staff is nice and kind.
14.11.2025

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen

T'Noya T.
Amazing service!
09.11.2025

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen
NA
Nichole A.
I really enjoyed the services I received at Splend! I got the gelx extensions on my finger nails and a classic pedicure. Glenys and Yaz were both great. Glenys took the time to make sure I was happy with the length and shape of my nails. They have a great selection of gel colors, I just wish there was a wider range of standard nail polish colors.
02.04.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen
JH
Judy H.
I have found my new nail salon!!! Today, I had my acrylic nails removed and am going to try to go without them and only have to get regular manicures. I let the owner, "P", know how sensitive my nails were to the electric nail file. She took extreme caution with removing the acrylic and did an excellent job of that plus the manicure. With her help, I hope to soon have stronger natural nails. P advertises that her salon is conscious of your needs and I have to totally agree with that. I'm so HAPPY that I have finally found a wonderful place to go. Thank you P!!!
24.09.2023

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen
AW
Amanda W.
I discovered Splend Nailworks on TikTok, and their non-toxic salon immediately caught my attention. From the moment I walked in, the atmosphere was warm, welcoming, and relaxing. After going to nail salons for over 30 years, it was refreshing to find a place that prioritizes health and avoids harsh chemicals something that’s especially important to me as I’m more mindful of what I expose myself and my family to. I enjoyed every moment of my Splend pedicure. Yaz was incredibly knowledgeable, took her time, and made sure I was well cared for throughout the service.
05.02.2026

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen
FJ
Felicia J.
First time at Splend and it was a great experience! I received dip removal and TBTA Builder Gel service from P. The service was great from start to finish. P was very thorough in my service, as we talked about the benefits of “non-toxic” nail care. The environment was relaxing and the crab-mango mimosa was an added touch. I plan to return for a fill and add pedicure service next time ❤️
15.06.2024

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen
JR
Julie R.
This is the friendliest nail place in town! Book your next Pedi or Mani here today ♥️ Nails lol amazing too!!
25.05.2024

Splend Nailworks
7902 Broadway Ste 114, Pearland, 77581, Texas
5.0
607 Bewertungen
Alle Dienstleistungen anzeigen
Buche deinen nächsten nagelstudio-Termin in Pearland bei Fresha
Bei Fresha sind wir fleißig gewesen. Unsere Mission war es, die besten Nagelstudios in ganz Pearland für Sie zu finden, damit Sie die bequemsten Termine buchen können. Wählen Sie eine Nageldesignerin, der perfekt zu Ihren Wünschen passt, suchen Sie sich die passende Zeit aus und zahlen Sie sicher online – für ein rundum entspanntes Erlebnis. Kein Aufwand, nur pure Verwöhnmomente.
Verbringt einen entspannten Tag im Nagelstudio – am besten mit der besten Freundin an der Seite. Bei professioneller Nagelpflege in Pearland könnt ihr euch beim Maniküre-Termin bestens austauschen. Einfach jetzt auf unserer Seite suchen oder unsere mobile App herunterladen, um lokale Studios zu entdecken. Die Auswahl fällt oft schwer, deshalb findest du bei uns Bewertungen, die genau auf jede einzelne Nageltechnikerin oder jeden Nageltechniker zugeschnitten sind. Und App-Nutzer*innen profitieren zusätzlich von Vorteilen wie Preisnachrichten und der Möglichkeit zur schnellen Terminbuchung mit nur einem Klick. So kannst du ganz flexibel ins Studio kommen und wieder gehen, wann immer es dir passt. Probier es bald aus – egal ob für Pediküre für Männer oder eine Pediküre.
Wir freuen uns schon auf Sie. Nur noch wenige Schritte trennen Sie davon, Ihren Termin in Pearland, Vereinigte Staaten zu buchen und herauszufinden, warum alle von Fresha begeistert sind. Wahrscheinlich haben Sie es schon gemerkt: Wir finden, Fresha ist wirklich großartig. Falls Sie noch nicht ganz überzeugt sind, werfen Sie einfach einen Blick auf unsere Zahlen. Viele Unternehmen vertrauen auf Freshas Online-Terminvereinbarungssystem, um ihr Geschäft optimal zu unterstützen. Stolz können wir sagen, dass 450.000 Profis in 120 Ländern mit uns zusammenarbeiten und Menschen wie Ihnen zu einem großartigen Aussehen und Wohlgefühl verhelfen. Besuchen Sie unser help Center, wenn Sie Fragen haben, und buchen Sie noch heute Ihre Behandlung ganz einfach online.






