HomeNail SalonGel NailsThe NetherlandsGel Nails AmsterdamGel Nails Industriebuurt
Best Gel Nails near me in Industriebuurt, Amsterdam
One venue offering Gel Nails in Industriebuurt, Amsterdam See map
Call to book
+31 6 42660132+31 6 42660132Call to bookZENZIVA
Industrieweg 20A, 1e verdieping, 1521 ND Wormerveer, Netherlands
Microdermabrasion
Acne Facial
Back Massage
Facial
+31 75 615 2951+31 75 615 2951Call to booklarimar skincare
Zaanweg 119B, 1521 DS Wormerveer, Netherlands
Microneedling
Non-Surgical Facelift
Hair Transplants
LED Light Therapy
+31 75 621 5781+31 75 621 5781Call to bookSchoonheidssalon Bella Donna
Zaanweg 100, 1521 DP Wormerveer, Netherlands
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Facial
Chemical Peel
+31 6 18887086+31 6 18887086Call to bookNagelstudio Kim Hoang
IJsvogelstraat 31, 1531 XA Wormer, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Men's Pedicure
Nail Polish
Nail Extensions
+31 6 36084543+31 6 36084543Call to bookFLEUR Haar & Make up
Langebuurt 2, 1911 AV Uitgeest, Netherlands
Bridal Makeup
Threading
Facial
Makeup Service
+31 6 29471806+31 6 29471806Call to bookSchoonheidssalon Beauty By Ellis
Leoniden 17, 1562 WX Krommenie, Netherlands
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Acne Facial
+31 75 737 0010+31 75 737 0010Call to bookSalon Finishing Touch
Evenwichtstraat 14, 1561 ZC Krommenie, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Nail Polish
Men's Manicure
Spa Pedicure
+31 6 10603427+31 6 10603427Call to bookMk nails Krommenie
Gagarinstraat 31, 1562 TA Krommenie, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Pedicure
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
+31 6 21392282+31 6 21392282Call to bookMdw Nails & More
Spatterstraat 55, 1531 DC Wormer, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+31 6 11124631+31 6 11124631Call to bookEight beauty salon
De Groene Arend 5, 1521 JX Wormerveer, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Men's Pedicure
Spa Pedicure
Men's Manicure
+31 6 16826588+31 6 16826588Call to bookRedima pedicure en nagelstyling
Marktstraat 89, 1521 DX Wormerveer, Netherlands
Threading
Facial
+31 6 48618956+31 6 48618956Call to bookMedisch Pedicure Nic's Beauty Care
Popelstraat 14, 1561 KB Krommenie, Netherlands
+31 6 30338818+31 6 30338818Call to bookPedicure praktijk Medivoet
Bittervoorn 10, 1562 KG Krommenie, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+31 6 83204524+31 6 83204524Call to bookStudio Quality Time
Kwelderland 7, 1567 EB Assendelft, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Pedicure
Acrylic Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
+31 6 28487855+31 6 28487855Call to bookRomy Nailed it
Stofkuipstraat 1B, 1531 NC Wormer, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Manicure
Pedicure
Nail Art
+31 75 641 4998+31 75 641 4998Call to bookNagelstudio 7
Dammersven 7, 1567 BC Assendelft, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Acrylic Nails
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
+31 6 51882760+31 6 51882760Call to bookSkin and Body Care Spijkerboor
Kanaaldijk 37, 1458 PR Spijkerboor, Netherlands
Threading
Acne Facial
Acne Treatment
Body Sculpting
+31 6 28663607+31 6 28663607Call to bookKarin Pedicure
Zaandijkerweg 2, 1521 AX Wormerveer, Netherlands
+31 6 48681314+31 6 48681314Call to bookSchoonheidssalon Marlé
Hermesstraat 2e, 1561 PL Krommenie, Netherlands
Facial
Bridal Makeup
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+31 6 27290551+31 6 27290551Call to bookBeauty Balance Studio
Rode Ring 191, 1566 TW Assendelft, Netherlands
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
+31 75 617 1037+31 75 617 1037Call to bookCare Wormerveer Diëtist en Medisch Pedicure
Zaandijkerweg 2, 1521 AX Wormerveer, Netherlands
+31 6 36072082+31 6 36072082Call to bookCindy Nagelstudio
Zijspoor 1, 1567 LJ Assendelft, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
Russian Manicure
Manicure and Pedicure
+31 6 23094208+31 6 23094208Call to bookHails Nails
Prins van Oranjestraat 74, 1531 GD Wormer, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Pedicure
Manicure
Spa Pedicure
+31 6 28700140+31 6 28700140Call to bookPure Skin Krommenie
Heiligeweg 23, 1561 DD Krommenie, Netherlands
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
Body Sculpting
+31 6 42656404+31 6 42656404Call to bookSalon21 - Assendelft
G.F. la Croixstraat, 1567 GT Assendelft, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Russian Manicure
Nail Polish
Nail Extensions
+31 6 28286170+31 6 28286170Call to bookPedicuresalon Afra van den Berg
Zandweg 83, 1531 AL Wormer, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Acrylic Nails
+31 75 621 6646+31 75 621 6646Call to bookPerfect Skin
Blekerstraat 8, 1521 VS Wormerveer, Netherlands
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
Chemical Peel
Threading
+31 6 30047965+31 6 30047965Call to bookBorn for Nails - Assendelft
Dorpsstraat 1066, 1566 JM Assendelft, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Manicure and Pedicure
Nail Polish
Nail Art
+31 6 23539223+31 6 23539223Call to bookNagelstudio Hands Up
Madeliefstraat 22, 1562 RW Krommenie, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
Dip Powder Nails
Acrylic Nails
+31 6 48715540+31 6 48715540Call to bookMedisch pedicure Assendelft Medi Voetzorg.
Akkerland 91, 1567 EJ Assendelft, Netherlands
Gel Nails
Spa Pedicure
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
+31 75 204 7555+31 75 204 7555Call to bookYagmur Avci Hair & Beauty
Zuiderhoofdstraat 52A, 1561 AN Krommenie, Netherlands
Acne Facial
Threading
Facial
Gel Nails FAQs
Book your next gel nails appointment in Industriebuurt with Fresha
When it comes to wellness, Fresha is the new authority. We’re the number one booking site for all things self-care. Simply download our app, or browse our website, searching your area of interest in Industriebuurt. Choose the nail salon that caters to your needs, and select the most convenient appointment time. Even better, you can pay securely in advance and get appointment reminders sent straight to your phone. That’s convenience for you.
Try gel nails if you want super shiny nails that last longer than a couple of days. Sometimes called a two-week manicure, gel is tougher than regular polish and is set using UV or LED light to bond the gel to your nail. Gel colour is intensely pigmented with colours that really catch the eye. The setting process means drying is fast, allowing for the build of different colours and special effects to make your nails extra special. And the good news is that gel nails are easy to remove at home or in the salon, so switching up your style is no problem. Search the Fresha app for gel nails or Shellac nails near you. Expect to pay up to €106 in Industriebuurt.
We’ve scheduled 1 billion appointments across 120 countries to date. That’s a lot of hands and feet. And we’re not stopping anytime soon. Professionals worldwide are using our top-ranked platform, and we’re expanding every day. If you know any great salons or clinics you’d like to see on Fresha, fill us in at hello@fresha.com. But first thing’s first, let’s get your next nail appointment in Industriebuurt, Netherlands, in the diary. Because if anyone cares about your tip-to-toe wellness, it’s us. And our 130,000 business partners are pretty keen, too.












