HomeWaxing SalonBrazilian WaxItalyBrazilian Wax MilanBrazilian Wax Segrate
Best Brazilian Wax near me in Segrate, Milan
Venues offering Brazilian Wax in Segrate, Milan See map
Call to book
+39 02 7030 0688+39 02 7030 0688Call to bookElle Hair Barber & Beauty
Piazza Centro Commerciale, 65, 20054 Milano San Felice MI, Italy
Perm
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Balayage
+39 02 2692 3067+39 02 2692 3067Call to bookArmonia e Bellezza
Via Edmondo de Amicis, 12, 20054 Segrate MI, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
Chemical Peel
+39 02 213 3866+39 02 213 3866Call to bookLe Coccole di Alessandra
Via Gramsci, 45, 20054 Segrate MI, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Threading
Cellulite Treatment
+39 375 519 2516+39 375 519 2516Call to bookLuxury Sun Solarium & Estetica
Piazza Centro Commerciale, 4, 20054 Segrate MI, Italy
Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 02 8493 4643+39 02 8493 4643Call to bookSCINTYLLA Beauty Feeling - Centro Estetico
Via Roma, 23/scala B; Piano PRIMO, 20054 Segrate MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 351 866 7170+39 351 866 7170Call to bookValy centro estetico
Via Abruzzi, 56, 20054 Segrate MI, Italy
Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
+39 02 753 2504+39 02 753 2504Call to bookLes Amies
Piazza Centro Commerciale, 1, 20054 Milano San Felice MI, Italy
Hair Weaves
Hair Coloring
Children's Haircut
Balayage
+39 02 7010 6251+39 02 7010 6251Call to bookBeauty Home
Piazza Centro Commerciale, 45, 20054 Segrate MI, Italy
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Threading
Microdermabrasion
+39 02 2630 0714+39 02 2630 0714Call to bookLa vita è bella
Via Vittorio Bottego, 15, 20132 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Cryotherapy
Sauna
+39 329 218 2145+39 329 218 2145Call to bookBeauty Tattoo Piercing | Frusky
Via Sant'Ambrogio, 52, 20055 Vimodrone MI, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 391 130 3774+39 391 130 3774Call to bookLaboratorio Della Bellezza
Viale delle Rimembranze di Lambrate, 9, 20134 Milano MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 02 8347 8384+39 02 8347 8384Call to bookArmònia Centro Estetico Milano
Via Palmanova, 54, 20132 Milano MI, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Facial
+39 351 557 4196+39 351 557 4196Call to bookGC ESTETICA & BENESSERE
Via Ajaccio, 4, 20133 Milano MI, Italy
Facial Extractions
Facial
Microdermabrasion
+39 349 511 8186+39 349 511 8186Call to bookCristina Beauty Chic - Pioltello
Via Tiziano, 15, 20096 Pioltello MI, Italy
Dermaplaning
Acne Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
+39 351 722 7768+39 351 722 7768Call to bookIncanto Beauty e Nails
Incanto Beauty & Nails, Viale Emilia, 6, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Threading
Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+39 351 701 7847+39 351 701 7847Call to bookChrysalis Noir Estetica Avanzata
Via Teodosio, 83, 20131 Milano MI, Italy
Threading
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 02 8363 5808+39 02 8363 5808Call to bookFE Beauty Power
Via Ponte Nuovo, 35, 20128 Milano MI, Italy
Dermaplaning
Threading
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 351 971 6187+39 351 971 6187Call to bookIl bello di te di Gloria Marino
Via Milano, 14, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Facial Extractions
Threading
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
+39 344 416 0478+39 344 416 0478Call to bookMP Professional Beauty
Via per Vimodrone, 13, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Chemical Peel
Makeup Service
+39 379 135 2644+39 379 135 2644Call to bookEstetica Saona
Via Andrea Mantegna, 31, 20096 Pioltello MI, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Makeup Service
Microdermabrasion
+39 375 806 7896+39 375 806 7896Call to bookESTETICH - T&T Beauty Center - Cologno Monzese
Corso Europa, 23, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Facial
+39 380 289 3888+39 380 289 3888Call to bookA.M Nails e Estetica
Via A. Uboldo, 18, 20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio MI, Italy
Pedicure
Dip Powder Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
+39 345 871 8431+39 345 871 8431Call to bookL’Equilibrio del Benessere
Via Dalmazia, 21, 20138 Milano MI, Italy
Makeup Service
Facial Extractions
+39 02 254 3833+39 02 254 3833Call to bookCentro Estetico Agostini Lidia
Via John Fitzgerald Kennedy, 7, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Facial
Makeup Service
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 02 4770 4122+39 02 4770 4122Call to bookJR BeautyTime
Via dei Mille, 28, 20090 Vimodrone MI, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 02 313167+39 02 313167Call to bookLaura Estetica e Benessere
Viale Liguria, 57, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Threading
Dermaplaning
Body Sculpting
Eyebrow Threading
+39 345 599 5913+39 345 599 5913Call to bookPrinciChessa beauty
Via G. D'Annunzio, 21/A, 20096 Pioltello MI, Italy
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Threading
+39 02 4312 1431+39 02 4312 1431Call to bookKing Of The Sun
Via Torino, 24/13, 20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio MI, Italy
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+39 370 157 0929+39 370 157 0929Call to bookHappy Beauty
Piazza della Chiesa, 7, 20099 Sesto San Giovanni MI, Italy
Makeup Service
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
+39 02 2630 0835+39 02 2630 0835Call to bookCentro Estetico Casiraghi Di Casiraghi A. & Ruffo L. S.N.C.
Via Padova, 324, 20132 Milano MI, Italy
Facial
Microdermabrasion
+39 02 9924 3777+39 02 9924 3777Call to bookJ&B Saloon and Products Cologno M.se
Via Ginestrino, 44, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Dermaplaning
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+39 342 796 4104+39 342 796 4104Call to bookVanity Beauty Center
Via della Burrona, 26, 20055 Vimodrone MI, Italy
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Body Sculpting
+39 02 8354 8765+39 02 8354 8765Call to bookSalon Beautè
Viale Assunta, 36, 20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio MI, Italy
Threading
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
+39 351 665 3751+39 351 665 3751Call to bookEdoné Beauty Studio
Via Turati, 7, 20090 Vimodrone MI, Italy
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Threading
+39 02 9210 1810+39 02 9210 1810Call to bookFranco Sapienza - parrucchiere uomo donna - estetica solarium
Piazza Stefano Ghezzi, 10, 20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio MI, Italy
Blow Dry
Balayage
Children's Haircut
Curly Hair
+39 02 254 2217+39 02 254 2217Call to bookLa maison de beaute' parrucchiere estetica
Viale Piave, 5, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Facial
Chemical Peel
+39 02 9214 3365+39 02 9214 3365Call to bookKRIZIA BEAUTY SALON - Salone Autorizzato CDC Parrucchieri
Via Michelangelo Buonarroti, 6, 20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio MI, Italy
Hair Extensions
Curly Hair
Hair Braiding
Perm
+39 02 253 1661+39 02 253 1661Call to bookCentro Estetico Solarium
Via Milano, 40, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Threading
Body Sculpting
+39 02 923 8511+39 02 923 8511Call to bookCentro Estetico Benessere La Corte
Piazza Giacomo Matteotti, 3, 20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio MI, Italy
Back Massage
Threading
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
+39 02 923 0834+39 02 923 0834Call to bookBonita Centro Estetico
Via XXV Aprile, 20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio MI, Italy
Threading
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+39 392 947 7370+39 392 947 7370Call to bookCharme Beauty Center
Via Sormani, 9, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Facial Extractions
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 02 926 7535+39 02 926 7535Call to bookBeautiful Solarium
Via G. D'Annunzio, 78, 20096 Pioltello MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Cellulite Treatment
+39 351 629 0963+39 351 629 0963Call to bookFrancesca beauty
Via Michelangelo Buonarroti, 14, 20069 Cernusco sul Naviglio MI, Italy
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Microdermabrasion
+39 366 184 0872+39 366 184 0872Call to bookMiss Nails Salon
Via Milano, 51, 20093 Cologno Monzese MI, Italy
Body Sculpting
Facial
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Brazilian Wax FAQs
Book your next brazilian wax appointment in Segrate with Fresha
Booking an appointment in Segrate with Fresha couldn’t be easier. Find the top waxing salon near you, and book your appointment in just a few taps on the app. Pay in advance. Get text and email notifications in the lead up to your appointment. Fresha takes care of everything so you can focus on taking care of yourself.
A Brazilian wax is as much about skin care as it is about hair removal. This intimate wax is a quick way to go hair-free, but it’s also excellent at exfoliating the skin in your bikini zone too. With unclogged pores, skin can breathe. So there’s less chance of ingrown hairs and irritation. Regular waxing can help hairs grow back finer and weaker, so even though your first Brazilian wax might pinch, it should be a smoother experience next time. Buy into hair removal the Brazilian way, with an intimate wax from €8 in Segrate.
We’re excited to be the number one platform for top-rated salons, spas and clinics. Fresha has scheduled 1 billion appointments worldwide. Yup, that’s right. We’re active in 120 countries, including Italy. One of the 130,000 businesses already using Fresha’s free booking platform to take bookings like yours could turn out to be your new local favourite. Let’s jump straight to the best bit. We’ve made it easy to find and book the right waxing salon in Segrate. All you have to do is show up. If you want to see your favourite waxing specialist on Fresha, let us know at hello@fresha.com. We’d love to hear from you.









