HomeNail SalonFranceGrenobleFiancey-Brieux
Best Nail Salons near me in Fiancey-Brieux, Grenoble
One Nail Salon in Fiancey-Brieux, Grenoble See map
Browse and book Fiancey-Brieux, Grenoble nail salons on Fresha. Compare 1 verified nail salons across Fontaine and the wider Fiancey-Brieux, Grenoble area. Services include Nail Salon, Spa Pedicure, and Gel Nails. Prices from EUR 40. Instant online booking, with same-day appointments available at most venues.
Call to book
+33 4 76 75 26 33+33 4 76 75 26 33Call to bookdavid&son - Coiffeur Saint Egrève
2 Av. du Collège, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Curly Hair
Balayage
Hair Extensions
Blow Dry
+33 6 33 19 40 74+33 6 33 19 40 74Call to bookMDM Esthétique - Facialiste & Haute Technologie
2 Rue du 19 Mars 1962 1er étage, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+33 4 76 75 59 32+33 4 76 75 59 32Call to bookHair beauty
2 Rue du 19 Mars 1962, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
+33 6 71 01 00 03+33 6 71 01 00 03Call to bookCheck My Nails by Guyln
18B Rue Léon Pinel, 38600 Fontaine, France
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
Nail Polish
Nail Extensions
+33 6 52 38 33 30+33 6 52 38 33 30Call to bookStyl'Art Beauty
10 Rue Henri Wallon, 38600 Fontaine, France
Acrylic Nails
Manicure
Gel Nails
Nail Art
+33 6 95 53 76 18+33 6 95 53 76 18Call to bookle salon d'Amy - Prothesiste ongulaire à Noyarey
59 Chem. de l'Orphelinat, 38360 Noyarey, France
Gel Nail Extensions
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+33 7 50 49 26 94+33 7 50 49 26 94Call to bookLe Jardin de Madeline
16 Rue de Paris, 38000 Grenoble, France
Manicure
Nail Extensions
Men's Pedicure
Nail Art
+33 4 76 53 52 26+33 4 76 53 52 26Call to bookCl coiffure esthétique & onglerie
5 Av. de Romans, 38360 Sassenage, France
Nail Polish
Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
Gel Nail Extensions
+33 6 16 58 33 19+33 6 16 58 33 19Call to bookInstitut Non Genré
12BIS Quai Mounier, 38000 Grenoble, France
Nail Extensions
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+33 6 50 75 97 63+33 6 50 75 97 63Call to bookWAWONGLES Beauty | Institut de Beauté & Head Spa
79 Bd Joliot Curie, 38600 Fontaine, France
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
Men's Pedicure
Russian Manicure
+33 7 80 20 94 05+33 7 80 20 94 05Call to bookSimonovna Nails
1 Rue Amiral Courbet, 38000 Grenoble, France
Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
Gel Nail Extensions
Acrylic Nails
+33 9 54 63 34 69+33 9 54 63 34 69Call to bookMon petit Institut VN
14 Rue Lafayette, 38000 Grenoble, France
Men's Manicure
Manicure
Pedicure
Manicure and Pedicure
+33 4 76 42 25 54+33 4 76 42 25 54Call to bookNail&epi Soleil Reine - Grenoble
2 Rue Saint-Jacques, 38000 Grenoble, France
Gel Nails
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Manicure
+33 9 81 51 57 31+33 9 81 51 57 31Call to bookPissenlit d'Or
15 Rue Jean-Jacques Rousseau, 38000 Grenoble, France
Gel Nail Extensions
Dip Powder Nails
Nail Polish
Gel Nails
+33 9 88 46 12 87+33 9 88 46 12 87Call to bookMademoiselle K. - Grenoble
7 Rue Montorge, 38000 Grenoble, France
Spa Pedicure
Manicure
Pedicure
Gel Nail Extensions
+33 4 76 41 29 92+33 4 76 41 29 92Call to bookCamille Albane
1 Pl. Sainte-Claire, 38000 Grenoble, France
Highlights
Curly Hair
Children's Haircut
Balayage
+33 4 76 26 21 88+33 4 76 26 21 88Call to bookLes Alvéoles
3 Rue Pierre Duclot, 38000 Grenoble, France
Deep Tissue Massage
Full Body Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Prenatal Massage
+33 4 76 56 28 88+33 4 76 56 28 88Call to bookDESSANGE - Coiffeur Grenoble
8 Rue Millet, 38000 Grenoble, France
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
Keratin Treatment
+33 4 76 75 16 93+33 4 76 75 16 93Call to bookMod'l'hair
27 Av. Général de Gaulle, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
+33 6 99 50 94 08+33 6 99 50 94 08Call to bookL’atelier by Laury
443 Avenue St - Jean, 38360 Noyarey, France
Permanent Hair Straightening
Wig Install
Women's Haircut
Blow Dry
+33 4 76 90 28 15+33 4 76 90 28 15Call to bookBella Coiffure
121 b Av. Général Leclerc, 38950 Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux, France
Perm
Locs
Keratin Treatment
Blow Dry
+33 6 41 54 41 40+33 6 41 54 41 40Call to bookLe temps d’un soin
11 bis Av. Médecin Général Viallet, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
+33 4 76 75 27 55+33 4 76 75 27 55Call to bookAscarry Coiffeur Pour Homme
2 Avenue de l'Europe, Dom. Barnave, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Highlights
Hair Weaves
Hair Coloring
Curly Hair
+33 4 76 47 48 10+33 4 76 47 48 10Call to bookTop Sourc'ail
22 Rue d'Alpignano, 38600 Fontaine, France
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Threading
+33 4 76 95 04 07+33 4 76 95 04 07Call to bookSalon de Coiffure Alexandre par Eric Di Martino
6 Pl. Victor Hugo 1er étage, 38000 Grenoble, France
Keratin Treatment
Balayage
Highlights
Blow Dry
+33 4 76 47 21 74+33 4 76 47 21 74Call to bookCoiffeur Coup de Tête
2 Rue de Belgrade, 38000 Grenoble, France
Balayage
Children's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
+33 4 76 44 10 10+33 4 76 44 10 10Call to bookBodysphere Lafayette
9 Rue Lafayette, 38000 Grenoble, France
Back Massage
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Makeup Service
+33 4 38 37 10 87+33 4 38 37 10 87Call to bookInstitut de Beauté La Centaurée
132 Grande Rue, 38700 La Tronche, France
Makeup Service
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
+33 4 76 47 39 79+33 4 76 47 39 79Call to bookLe Salon d'Emile
18 bis Av. de la République, 38170 Seyssinet-Pariset, France
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Locs
+33 4 76 47 02 78+33 4 76 47 02 78Call to bookInspirations coiffeur-coloriste
5 Rue Emile Augier, 38000 Grenoble, France
+33 4 76 96 19 11+33 4 76 96 19 11Call to bookStudio Coiffure
France, 25 Bd des Frères Desaire, 38170 Seyssinet-Pariset, France
Hair Coloring
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Balayage
+33 6 78 41 72 28+33 6 78 41 72 28Call to bookInstitut Roseline Beauté
17 Av. Jean Jaurès, 38600 Fontaine, France
+33 4 76 27 23 80+33 4 76 27 23 80Call to bookAmazone Coiff
82 Av. du Vercors, 38600 Fontaine, France
Keratin Treatment
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Curly Hair
+33 4 69 96 32 34+33 4 69 96 32 34Call to bookBarber Crew Fontaine
DANS LA GALERIE GEANT CASINO, 120 Bd Paul Langevin, 38600 Fontaine, France
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
+33 6 26 35 03 53+33 6 26 35 03 53Call to bookMarion Esthétique ( anciennement Allegria à Grenoble)
30 Rue du Moucherotte, 38170 Seyssinet-Pariset, France
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
+33 6 37 30 48 23+33 6 37 30 48 23Call to bookAnaïs Esthétique, Soins et Beauté
15 Rue du Drac, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Makeup Service
Facial
Microdermabrasion
+33 4 76 50 98 39+33 4 76 50 98 39Call to bookStyling Coiffure
39 Av. Ambroise Croizat, 38600 Fontaine, France
Balayage
Curly Hair
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
+33 6 72 07 65 57+33 6 72 07 65 57Call to bookBeauté Chez Soi 38
17 Bd des Frères Desaire, 38170 Seyssinet-Pariset, France
Bridal Makeup
Acne Facial
Threading
Microdermabrasion
+33 6 95 63 78 53+33 6 95 63 78 53Call to bookRehaussement de cils et Maquillage permanent - Grenoble - L'Atelier d'Andréa
334 Rue des 20 Toises, 38950 Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux, France
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
Acne Facial
+33 7 78 94 49 83+33 7 78 94 49 83Call to bookAESTHEVA | Epilation Laser - Soin Visage - Amincissement | GRENOBLE
35 Av. Aristide Briand, 38600 Fontaine, France
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Acne Facial
Cellulite Treatment
+33 6 14 71 25 66+33 6 14 71 25 66Call to bookRêves Des Sens
33 Rue François Blumet, 38360 Sassenage, France
Makeup Service
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Cellulite Treatment
+33 4 76 27 82 31+33 4 76 27 82 31Call to bookL'Atelier
Pl. Charles de Gaulle, 38360 Sassenage, France
Children's Haircut
Blow Dry
Wig Install
Hair Coloring
+33 7 49 40 50 44+33 7 49 40 50 44Call to bookMD House | Institut de beauté & Head Spa
158 Cr Berriat, 38000 Grenoble, France
Facial
Makeup Service
+33 9 82 44 51 68+33 9 82 44 51 68Call to bookInstant Douce ' Heure
43 Av. Ambroise Croizat, 38600 Fontaine, France
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+33 6 45 49 01 85+33 6 45 49 01 85Call to bookL'atelier des pigments
45 Grande Rue, 38700 La Tronche, France
Eyebrow Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Threading
+33 4 76 53 01 54+33 4 76 53 01 54Call to bookRoseline Coiffure - By Alexandrine
23 Rue Joseph Bertoin, 38600 Fontaine, France
Keratin Treatment
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
Highlights
+33 6 95 70 53 57+33 6 95 70 53 57Call to bookInstitut de beauté pomme d’amour Grenoble
23 Av. du Vercors, 38600 Fontaine, France
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+33 7 49 01 45 98+33 7 49 01 45 98Call to bookClaona Esthétique
48 Av. Aristide Briand, 38600 Fontaine, France
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
+33 6 67 87 01 21+33 6 67 87 01 21Call to bookMissTik’Nails
Institut Coralys, 61 Rue de la République, 38360 Sassenage, France
Facial
+33 7 44 53 09 93+33 7 44 53 09 93Call to bookIMAGIN'HAIR Coiffure
93 Av. du Vercors, 38600 Fontaine, France
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Balayage
+33 7 67 76 12 65+33 7 67 76 12 65Call to bookLM Naiils
Quai Eugène Charpenay, 38700 La Tronche, France
+33 7 62 26 68 34+33 7 62 26 68 34Call to bookLES CAPRICES DE LILIE
24 Av. du Vercors, 38600 Fontaine, France
Dermaplaning
Threading
Facial
+33 4 76 46 76 40+33 4 76 46 76 40Call to bookHarem Coiffure
15 Rue Jean-Jacques Rousseau, 38000 Grenoble, France
Children's Haircut
Highlights
Locs
Women's Haircut
+33 9 53 04 51 54+33 9 53 04 51 54Call to bookL’Escale Beauté Yonilia
4 Rue de l'Ovalie, 38360 Sassenage, France
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Facial
Acne Facial
+33 4 76 85 41 84+33 4 76 85 41 84Call to bookCoiffeur L'Autre Moi
41 Rue Thiers, 38000 Grenoble, France
Women's Haircut
Children's Haircut
+33 4 56 45 35 05+33 4 56 45 35 05Call to bookCoiffeur Maisonnat
49 Av. Aristide Briand, 38600 Fontaine, France
Women's Haircut
Children's Haircut
Balayage
Blow Dry
+33 4 76 43 43 33+33 4 76 43 43 33Call to bookSalon de coiffure Gianni Tanoti
8 Rue Thiers, 38000 Grenoble, France
Permanent Hair Straightening
Keratin Treatment
Women's Haircut
Children's Haircut
+33 6 30 52 58 13+33 6 30 52 58 13Call to bookLe Monde d'Aromallys
61 Bis Av. Général de Gaulle, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
+33 9 82 36 66 57+33 9 82 36 66 57Call to bookO'nixe Esthétique
95 Rue Saint-Laurent, 38000 Grenoble, France
Threading
Facial
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+33 4 38 38 16 73+33 4 38 38 16 73Call to bookLe Salon de Sophie
6 Rue Pierre Duclot, 38000 Grenoble, France
Balayage
Children's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
+33 4 76 87 05 98+33 4 76 87 05 98Call to bookEsthétique Epil'Et Face
33 Rue Thiers, 38000 Grenoble, France
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
Bridal Makeup
+33 6 76 87 60 71+33 6 76 87 60 71Call to bookEthik' beauté
5 Rue Eugène Delacroix, 38000 Grenoble, France
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+33 4 76 26 79 26+33 4 76 26 79 26Call to bookLes Fées Miroir
22 Av. du Vercors, 38600 Fontaine, France
Women's Haircut
+33 9 77 92 48 70+33 9 77 92 48 70Call to bookInstitut MALIANA
1 Rue de Palluel, 38120 Fontanil-Cornillon, France
Threading
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+33 4 76 75 83 00+33 4 76 75 83 00Call to bookEpi'Tête
61 Av. Général de Gaulle, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Curly Hair
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Permanent Hair Straightening
+33 4 76 49 61 85+33 4 76 49 61 85Call to bookMaud'Els
19 Rue Jean Jaurès, 38170 Seyssinet-Pariset, France
Blow Dry
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
Hair Coloring
+33 4 76 42 26 41+33 4 76 42 26 41Call to bookAqua Espace Coiffure
89 Grande Rue, 38700 La Tronche, France
Balayage
Highlights
Curly Hair
Women's Haircut
+33 4 38 86 20 13+33 4 38 86 20 13Call to bookMélania Beautiful Concept by Retro Barber Shop
27 Cr Berriat, 38000 Grenoble, France
Women's Haircut
Balayage
Children's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+33 4 76 44 58 65+33 4 76 44 58 65Call to bookInstitut de Beauté Essentielle
27 Av. Maréchal Randon, 38000 Grenoble, France
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Facial
Acne Facial
+33 4 76 26 75 54+33 4 76 26 75 54Call to bookMille et Une Coupe
12 Bis Rue des Marronniers, 38600 Fontaine, France
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Curly Hair
Children's Haircut
+33 4 76 46 32 39+33 4 76 46 32 39Call to bookInterlude Espace Coiffure
15 Rue Thiers, 38000 Grenoble, France
Highlights
Women's Haircut
+33 4 76 40 97 13+33 4 76 40 97 13Call to bookL'Instant Présent - Institut de beauté
6 Av. de l'Europe, 38120 Saint-Égrève, France
Bridal Makeup
Acne Facial
Threading
Microdermabrasion
+33 4 76 75 69 72+33 4 76 75 69 72Call to bookCoiffure Jeff - Salpietro Joseph
116 Av. Général Leclerc, 38950 Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux, France
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
+33 4 56 24 23 41+33 4 56 24 23 41Call to bookSalon de Coiffure 212 Fahrenheit
Les Côtes-de Centre commercial des Gleriates, 27 Av. de Romans, 38360 Sassenage, France
Hair Extensions
Children's Haircut
Curly Hair
Keratin Treatment
+33 4 76 46 44 24+33 4 76 46 44 24Call to bookMargaux Pudda - Institut Holistique - Coiffure & Head Spa
53 Rue Aimé Bouchayer, 38170 Seyssinet-Pariset, France
Women's Haircut
Blow Dry
Balayage
Children's Haircut
+33 4 76 13 57 01+33 4 76 13 57 01Call to bookSalon de coiffure : Miroir de soi
135 Av. Général Leclerc, 38950 Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux, France
Balayage
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Women's Haircut
+33 4 76 86 05 05+33 4 76 86 05 05Call to bookHair'In coiffeur coloriste
3 Pl. Hubert Dubedout, 38000 Grenoble, France
Highlights
Children's Haircut
Curly Hair
Hair Coloring
+33 4 76 94 25 07+33 4 76 94 25 07Call to bookHairdresser The Sunroom on Court
12 Bd Gambetta, 38000 Grenoble, France
Children's Haircut
Balayage
Perm
Hair Coloring
+33 4 76 56 34 42+33 4 76 56 34 42Call to bookL’institut Du Coiffeur
32 Bis Av. Jean Jaurès, 38600 Fontaine, France
Hair Coloring
Curly Hair
Blow Dry
Balayage
+33 9 81 34 30 01+33 9 81 34 30 01Call to bookSabai Institut de Beaute
122 Bd Joliot Curie, 38600 Fontaine, France
Acne Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+33 4 76 15 24 12+33 4 76 15 24 12Call to bookSalon LIBERA
4 Rue Diodore Rahoult, 38000 Grenoble, France
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Curly Hair
+33 4 76 47 83 38+33 4 76 47 83 38Call to bookBeauté Service
8 Av. Alsace Lorraine, 38000 Grenoble, France
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Acne Facial
Microdermabrasion
+33 4 76 47 38 56+33 4 76 47 38 56Call to bookInstinc'tifs Coiffure
10 Rue de Belgrade, 38000 Grenoble, France
Women's Haircut
Blow Dry
Children's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+33 4 76 96 69 80+33 4 76 96 69 80Call to bookCaroline Maisonnasse
2 Rue Henri le Châtelier, 38000 Grenoble, France
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
Hair Extensions
+33 4 76 26 44 67+33 4 76 26 44 67Call to bookVariance Coiffure
81 Bd Joliot Curie, 38600 Fontaine, France
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Nail Salon FAQs
Book your next nail salon appointment in Fiancey-Brieux with Fresha
Instantly book a nail salon in Fiancey-Brieux with Fresha. We’re masters in matching customers to clinics, and we know recommendations are important when it comes to nails. Fresha makes it possible to search by review, price and location, so you can discover your new favourite nail salon in a matter of minutes. Get instant booking confirmation, as well as reminders ahead of your appointment. Come on in and take a look around.
Let’s give those natural nails a boost. In Fiancey-Brieux there are plenty of options to choose from, including acrylic full sets or gel powder tips. The nail salons on Fresha have overlays and extensions that won’t break the bank and won’t snap off either. You’ll be tapping your nails on tables and desks in delight. With so many choices, like mani pedi appointments and spa pedicures too, you might need to block out some serious space in your calendar. Luckily our app can help you sort out your schedule. Download it now to discover payments that are so simple, you won’t ever chip a nail on your way to your credit card again.
Your calendar might be looking busy, but it’s low on me-time. So let Fresha help you get scheduled in some self-care in Fiancey-Brieux today. Going away? No problem. Our app is active in more than 120 countries around the world, not just in France. With more than 130,000 global business partners all using Fresha’s free online booking system, there’s always a professional standing by, no matter which continent you touch down on. And if you have any suggestions, make sure you drop us a line at hello@fresha.com. Welcome to the new way of booking wellness.

















