HomeBeauty SalonThreadingMexicoThreading PueblaThreading Huexotitla
Best Threading near me in Huexotitla, Puebla
Venues offering Threading in Huexotitla, Puebla See map
Call to book
+52 222 955 6000+52 222 955 6000Call to bookDolce Vita Studio 5 de Mayo
Blvd. Héroes del 5 de Mayo 312-int 1, Huexotitla, 72534 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Body Sculpting
Chemical Peel
Eyebrow Threading
+52 222 431 5124+52 222 431 5124Call to bookBenefit BrowBar Depilación de Cejas - El Palacio de Hierro Puebla
Blvrd del Niño Poblano 2510, Concepción la Cruz, Concepción Guadalupe, 72450 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Men's Waxing
Full Body Wax
Bikini Wax
Back Wax
+52 222 598 1746+52 222 598 1746Call to bookBenefit BrowBar Depilación de Cejas - Sephora Angelópolis
Luxury Hall Shopping Center, Blvrd del Niño Poblano 2510, Reserva Territorial Atlixcáyotl, Concepción la Cruz, 72450 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Face Waxing
Back Wax
Bikini Wax
Full Body Wax
+52 222 186 2245+52 222 186 2245Call to bookEstética La Tijera
C. 16 de Septiembre 5106 B, Las Palmas, 72550 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Bridal Makeup
Makeup Service
+52 222 570 3521+52 222 570 3521Call to bookDolce Vita Studio
Calz Zavaleta 5528, ZAVALETA, Estrellas del Sur, 72176 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Makeup Service
Bridal Makeup
Body Sculpting
+52 222 851 6838+52 222 851 6838Call to bookAzul Bonito NAILS
Calle 3 Sur 4106, Gabriel Pastor 1ra Secc, 72420 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+52 221 186 2259+52 221 186 2259Call to bookBeautiful Women at Home
Blvd. Municipio Libre 1653, Granjas de San Isidro, 72587 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+52 222 264 2387+52 222 264 2387Call to bookStudio Gloss
Blvrd 22 Sur 5301-A, Jardines de San Manuel, 72570 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+52 222 521 1302+52 222 521 1302Call to bookExpressions studio salon
Blvd. Las Torres 1923 - local 36 Reserva Territorial Atlixcayotl Paseo Destino, segundo piso, Reserva Territorial Atlixcáyotl, 72480 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Makeup Service
Body Sculpting
Acne Facial
+52 222 928 4600+52 222 928 4600Call to bookDolce Vita Studio Plaza las Torres
Blvd. Municipio Libre 1910-local 134, Reserva Territorial Atlixcáyotl, Centro, 72480 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Acrylic Nails
Dip Powder Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
+52 222 897 4711+52 222 897 4711Call to bookBellas Artes Salón
Séptima de Ignacio Zaragoza 7, Xonaca, 72280 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Bridal Makeup
Eyebrow Threading
+52 222 925 1686+52 222 925 1686Call to bookTirzah Hair & beauty
Calle 53 Sur 1502, Reforma Sur, 72160 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
+52 221 660 1093+52 221 660 1093Call to bookBrii Nails
Cerrada de la, Av 21 Pte 310, casa 8, 72530 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Russian Manicure
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+52 222 136 2014+52 222 136 2014Call to bookBonita- Estudio de Belleza
C. 29-A Sur 3503, El Vergel, 72400 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+52 221 196 9821+52 221 196 9821Call to bookBe beauty Estudio de Belleza
C. 99-A Ote. 21, Arboledas de Loma Bella, 72474 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+52 222 958 7028+52 222 958 7028Call to bookTRUKKO la noria
C. 19 Sur 4708-A, Reforma Agua Azul, 72430 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Balayage
Perm
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
+52 222 922 5171+52 222 922 5171Call to bookZIBÁ Salón de Belleza
C. Tehuacán Sur 175, La Paz, 72160 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+52 221 423 4964+52 221 423 4964Call to bookExtensiones de pestañas puebla
Blvd. Héroes del 5 de Mayo 5, Las Palmas, 72530 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+52 222 966 1339+52 222 966 1339Call to bookStudio 99
Boulevard Luis Sánchez Pontón 623, San Baltazar Campeche, 72550 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+52 222 124 9028+52 222 124 9028Call to bookTutti Rizo x Rizo Puebla
Calz Zavaleta 4906, Sta Cruz Buenavista, 72176 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
+52 222 709 7694+52 222 709 7694Call to bookLondy
Av. Vicente Guerrero 161, Valle del Sol, 72565 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
+52 221 528 1749+52 221 528 1749Call to bookUrban Wax Puebla
en la planta baja, Plaza Bugambilias, en 16 de Septiembre 5747-local 12, El Cerrito, 72440 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Full Body Wax
Men's Waxing
Bikini Wax
Back Wax
+52 222 887 7356+52 222 887 7356Call to bookPoulette J Studio
Blvrd Atlixco 3156-F-22, Centro Comercial Galería las Animas, 72400 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
+52 221 414 5185+52 221 414 5185Call to bookGlitters Makeup Studio
Av. 31 Pte. 1105-Local 6, Los Volcanes, 72410 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Bridal Makeup
Makeup Service
+52 222 620 1749+52 222 620 1749Call to bookZacil Hair & Spa
C. 47 Nte. 5, Aquiles Serdán, 72140 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Men's Facial
Bridal Makeup
Chemical Peel
+52 221 120 8993+52 221 120 8993Call to bookMIMA'T HOUSE OF BEAUTY
Blvrd Gral Guadalupe Victoria 2008, Villa Carmel, 72567 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Bridal Makeup
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+52 222 636 1336+52 222 636 1336Call to bookEstética Eyes Fashion
Av Nacional 8305, San José Mayorazgo, 72480 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+52 221 194 5754+52 221 194 5754Call to bookBelisama Hair Studio
Local B 16-18 Centro Comercial Via San Angel, Atlixcáyotl 1504, Reserva Territorial Atlixcáyotl, Centros Comerciales Desarrollo Atlixcayotl, 72810 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
Back Massage
+52 222 284 8640+52 222 284 8640Call to bookTrukko
Calz Zavaleta 4501-Local 7, Arcos del Sur, 72837 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Facial
+52 222 298 2318+52 222 298 2318Call to bookTrukko Styling & Beauty La Paz
Teziutlán Sur 69, La Paz, 72160 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Facial
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
+52 222 807 9426+52 222 807 9426Call to bookStudio 26k
Av 18 Ote 3201, Cristóbal Colon, 72072 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+52 221 431 3749+52 221 431 3749Call to bookTHE SOCIETY BEAUTY STUDIO
BULEVAR MUNICIPIO LIBRE LAS TORRES 1959, FRACCIONAMIENTO RESIDENCIAL, LA CIMA, 72197 Puebla, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Facial
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+52 221 266 2547+52 221 266 2547Call to bookStudio 9 Beauty Bar
Blvd. Municipio Libre 1972, Reserva Territorial Atlixcáyotl, 72480 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Spray Tan
+52 222 342 6588+52 222 342 6588Call to bookYamel
Atlixcáyotl 1504, Reserva Territorial Atlixcáyotl, Centros Comerciales Desarrollo Atlixcayotl, 72197 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+52 222 298 0809+52 222 298 0809Call to bookTrukko Styling & Beauty San Manuel
Cto Juan Pablo II 5120-Local 56, Zona Sin Asignación de Nombre de Col 54, Jardines de San Manuel, 72570 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Facial
+52 221 644 2701+52 221 644 2701Call to booklashcure studio
San Manuel y CTO Juan PAB 5328, Blvrd 14 Sur B, Jardines de San Manuel, 72570 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+52 222 661 0545+52 222 661 0545Call to bookMaryah Spa
C. 4-A Sur 3744, Anzures, 72530 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue., Mexico
Threading
Threading FAQs
Book your next threading appointment in Huexotitla with Fresha
When you want to book a last-minute beauty appointment in Huexotitla and can’t decide where to go, Fresha is here to help. It’s easy to find highly rated beauty salons on our website or mobile app, and we’ve made booking an appointment easy. Fresha has done the hard work, so all you have to do is book, pay and turn up on the day.
Upper lips, chins and cheeks can all be hair-free when you book a quick facial threading session in Huexotitla. This super technique takes as little as 5 minutes to twist off peach fuzz and stubborn hair from the root. Your therapist uses a rolling motion to trap the unwanted hair between fine cotton or polyester thread. It can take weeks to grow back, so in the meantime, you can enjoy makeup and moisturiser that sits better on the skin. Threading hair removal costs between MX$40 and MX$200 at Huexotitla salons.
Now you’ve chosen your treatment in Huexotitla, Mexico, it’s time to change how you book your appointments for good. beauty salons in 120 countries around the world use our free online booking system to run their business, so you’re never far away from a top professional. We’ve confirmed over 1 billion appointments for customers just like you since 2015. And if you have a favourite beauty salon that isn’t listed on Fresha yet, feel free to send us an email at hello@fresha.com. We’d love to hear about them, and of course it’d be a real treat hearing from you, too.





