HomeNail SalonSpa PedicureFranceSpa Pedicure BordeauxSpa Pedicure Cadaujac
Best Spa Pedicures near me in Cadaujac, Bordeaux
Venues offering Spa Pedicures in Cadaujac, Bordeaux See map
Call to book
+33 6 25 13 28 84+33 6 25 13 28 84Call to bookFairynailsbyroxane Formatrice Et Prothésiste Ongulaire À Villenave D'ornon
Terre d'O, 4 Rue Françoise Sagan, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Spa Pedicure
Manicure
Gel Nails
Russian Manicure
+33 6 99 77 96 81+33 6 99 77 96 81Call to bookL’institut By M.K
675 Rue d'Armeau, 33140 Cadaujac, France
Eyebrow Threading
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 5 56 30 24 48+33 5 56 30 24 48Call to bookInstitut Melma
990 Av. de Toulouse, 33140 Cadaujac, France
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Acne Facial
Makeup Service
+33 5 56 87 93 20+33 5 56 87 93 20Call to bookBeaute Pastel Déborah Acquaire
173 Av. des Pyrénées, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Acne Facial
Cellulite Treatment
+33 6 28 42 74 33+33 6 28 42 74 33Call to bookMadeline Bien être
1 Rue Jean Bonnardel, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Back Massage
Acne Facial
+33 7 80 98 17 23+33 7 80 98 17 23Call to bookSOINSORIA
Rue de Pastissey, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+33 7 60 77 13 56+33 7 60 77 13 56Call to bookLes Ongles de Serena Prothésiste ongulaire Villenave d'Ornon
5 Av. du Parc de Courrejean, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Spa Pedicure
Nail Art
Russian Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+33 5 57 83 14 50+33 5 57 83 14 50Call to bookAu Cocon d'Elodie
291 Av. du Général de Gaulle, 33140 Cadaujac, France
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
+33 6 51 20 73 64+33 6 51 20 73 64Call to bookStyle d'ongles
2489 Av. de Toulouse, 33140 Cadaujac, France
Spa Pedicure
Pedicure
Nail Polish
Manicure and Pedicure
+33 6 50 49 11 21+33 6 50 49 11 21Call to bookAurélia P. Prothésiste Ongulaire
32 Rue du Commandant Charcot, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Spa Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
Men's Pedicure
+33 6 11 22 83 22+33 6 11 22 83 22Call to bookOpale et Sens Bien-être Et Esthétique À Domicile
107 Av. des Pyrénées, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Makeup Service
Facial
Chemical Peel
Cellulite Treatment
+33 6 15 11 40 73+33 6 15 11 40 73Call to bookGold Beauty - Le Secret de la Beauté -
173 Rue du Moulin Noir Bâtiment F, 33140 Cadaujac, France
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+33 6 45 03 42 10+33 6 45 03 42 10Call to bookLes Ongles d'Astrid & Cie
26b Rue Paul Emile Victor, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Spa Pedicure
Manicure
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
+33 6 68 69 11 24+33 6 68 69 11 24Call to bookLe Jardin des Soins
85 Chem. de Leyran, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Microdermabrasion
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
+33 5 56 64 28 54+33 5 56 64 28 54Call to bookId Ongles Villenave d'Ornon
2 Av. des Pyrénées, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Dip Powder Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
+33 9 82 27 68 59+33 9 82 27 68 59Call to bookLes Secrets de Vi | NAILS - BEAUTY - ACADEMY
27 bis Rte de Léognan, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Spa Pedicure
Gel Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
Nail Extensions
+33 9 86 30 62 63+33 9 86 30 62 63Call to bookJIREH INSTITUT & SPA
Résidence greensome, 1 Rue de Pastissey, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Spa Treatments
Body Wrap
Sauna
Body Scrub
+33 5 56 75 85 82+33 5 56 75 85 82Call to bookAmavida Institute & Spa
573 Rte de Toulouse, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon, France
Men's Facial
Threading
Acne Facial
Back Massage
+33 7 45 13 84 92+33 7 45 13 84 92Call to bookAmaelys Nails
1534 Av. de Toulouse, 33140 Cadaujac, France
Spa Pedicure
Dip Powder Nails
Pedicure
Nail Polish
+33 5 56 75 20 56+33 5 56 75 20 56Call to bookMaison Soin de Soi Gradignan
191 Cr du Général de Gaulle, 33170 Gradignan, France
+33 6 45 25 71 09+33 6 45 25 71 09Call to bookInstitut Illis - Centre de bien-être
45 Rue de Compostelle, 33600 Pessac, France
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+33 6 47 57 04 62+33 6 47 57 04 62Call to bookJOHANNA BEAUTY • Microblading • Extensions & Rehaussement de cils • Browlift
18 All. de la Verrerie, 33170 Gradignan, France
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
+33 6 35 28 26 51+33 6 35 28 26 51Call to bookNomad Home Spa - Masseuse et esthéticienne à domicile Bordeaux
28 bis Cr du Général de Gaulle, 33170 Gradignan, France
Sports Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Couples Massage
+33 6 69 56 02 55+33 6 69 56 02 55Call to bookAtelier Makiana
37 Rue Rémi Belleau, 33400 Talence, France
Men's Facial
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+33 6 02 03 76 07+33 6 02 03 76 07Call to bookConcept Esthetique
58 Rue Faugères, 33130 Bègles, France
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+33 5 56 89 84 39+33 5 56 89 84 39Call to bookSecret d'Ongles & Beauté - Gradignan
6 Av. Favard, 33170 Gradignan, France
Spa Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
Nail Polish
+33 5 57 96 89 22+33 5 57 96 89 22Call to bookL Institut Des Bains
2 Rue Carnot, 33130 Bègles, France
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Acne Facial
Men's Facial
+33 5 56 85 74 89+33 5 56 85 74 89Call to bookBeauté Paradis
14 Av. du Maréchal Juin, 33170 Gradignan, France
Spa Pedicure
Nail Polish
Manicure and Pedicure
Acrylic Nails
+33 5 57 83 82 82+33 5 57 83 82 82Call to bookSPA Les Sources de Caudalie
Smith Haut-Lafitte, 33650 Martillac, France
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
Sauna
Spa Treatments
+33 6 41 86 65 03+33 6 41 86 65 03Call to bookLe Bien Être de Soi
Q9PW+WJ, 16 Cr du Général de Gaulle bât 3 1er étage, sur la gauche, 33170 Gradignan, France
Facial
Acne Facial
Back Massage
Cellulite Treatment
+33 7 69 91 28 48+33 7 69 91 28 48Call to bookMau-Den
40 Rue Louis Denis Mallet, 33130 Bègles, France
Spa Pedicure
Gel Nails
Nail Polish
Manicure and Pedicure
+33 5 56 75 19 10+33 5 56 75 19 10Call to bookL'Onglerie Gradignan
4 Pl. Bernard Roumégoux, 33170 Gradignan, France
Spa Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
Nail Art
Spa Pedicure FAQs
Book your next spa pedicure appointment in Cadaujac with Fresha
Getting an appointment at a nail salon in Cadaujac has never been so easy. With Fresha you can discover top-rated salons and clinics without breaking a sweat. Simply browse by location, price or review, then book yourself in. Voila. No need to make any phone calls, since booking online with Fresha is instant. Fill your diary with those self-care treatments you’ve been meaning to make. We’ll send you appointment reminders, so you can spend more time doing your thing.
A pedicure could do wonders for your mood, as well as your feet. And when you mix it with the spa sensation, your relaxation could be next level. Expect to be buffed, polished and exfoliated. There are therapeutic options you could throw in too, like hot stone massages, deep tissue work or a paraffin wax to leave your skin feeling soft and nourished. A spa pedicure is the perfect addition to any self-care routine. Find appointments from €10 in Cadaujac with Fresha. Go ahead and get ready to treat yourself to a spa pedi.
With over 1 billion appointments booked worldwide, we’re looking forward to adding your name to the list of satisfied customers. 450,000 professionals and 130,000 businesses have chosen to partner with Fresha around the globe, all using our free booking scheduler. So we’re pretty confident that you’ll find what you’re looking for. If you experience any hiccups, head over to our help center so we can resolve it for you. Don’t forget, we’re not just active in Cadaujac, France. Fresha is live in more than 120 countries worldwide. So if you’re going global, we’ll be right there with you.







