HomeBeauty SalonCellulite TreatmentItalyCellulite Treatment RomeCellulite Treatment Torrenova
Best Cellulite Treatments near me in Torrenova, Rome
Choose from 2 venues offering Cellulite Treatments near you in Torrenova, Rome See map
Call to book
+39 333 855 2353+39 333 855 2353Call to bookDenise Troiani Studio
Via degli Orafi, 63, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
+39 391 303 6827+39 391 303 6827Call to bookBeauty Harmony Estetica
Via degli Orafi, 68, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
+39 392 970 2932+39 392 970 2932Call to bookBeauty Fever di Federica Verolino
V. di Giardinetti, 28, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
Facial Extractions
+39 06 2042 8014+39 06 2042 8014Call to bookIstituto Di Bellezza Lunaris
Via Pietro Piffetti, 40, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 06 7696 8250+39 06 7696 8250Call to bookDCD Studi Estetici - Roma Tuscolano
Via Statilio Tauro, 9, 00175 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 06 7696 4765+39 06 7696 4765Call to bookSeta Beauty Clinic Roma Tuscolana
Via Calpurnio Fiamma, 59, 00175 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Chemical Peel
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 06 3254 2991+39 06 3254 2991Call to bookGocce di bellezza beauty...centro estetico tuscolana nails e estetica avanzata Dibi center
Via Calpurnio Pisone, 99/101, 00175 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Facial Extractions
+39 329 027 2908+39 329 027 2908Call to bookTempio Del Sole
Via Lemonia, 157/159, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 379 175 0315+39 379 175 0315Call to bookEssential Centro Estetico Gardenie - Depilazione Laser
Via Tor de' Schiavi, 209, 00171 Roma RM, Italy
Face Waxing
Leg Waxing
Back Wax
Bikini Wax
+39 06 230 7617+39 06 230 7617Call to bookCentro estetico "Yesbeauty"
Via dei Noci, 27-29, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Facial
+39 06 6788 7660+39 06 6788 7660Call to bookBélle Centro Estetico
Via delle Ciliegie, 70 B, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Back Massage
Facial
+39 333 203 1709+39 333 203 1709Call to bookFlorealbeauty di alessandra
Viale della Bella Villa, 68b, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Acne Facial
Body Sculpting
Bridal Makeup
+39 351 842 3458+39 351 842 3458Call to bookBeauty Noir Centro Estetico
Via Lucio Elio Seiano, 13, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Acne Facial
Microdermabrasion
+39 06 748 1967+39 06 748 1967Call to bookCentro Benessere Argo
Viale Tito Labieno, 124, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Makeup Service
+39 349 789 3226+39 349 789 3226Call to bookCentro Estetico di Magda Venanzi
Via Valerio Publicola, 37, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
+39 06 8775 0677+39 06 8775 0677Call to bookMaskara Atelier della Bellezza
Via dei Castani, 139, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Makeup Service
Facial
+39 06 238 2509+39 06 238 2509Call to bookDEPILAZIONE Uomo
Via dei Colombi, 133, 00169 Roma RM, Italy
Face Waxing
Leg Waxing
Men's Waxing
Hollywood Wax
+39 06 710 0166+39 06 710 0166Call to bookBeauty Space
Via Marco Valerio Corvo, 123, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
+39 06 721 1475+39 06 721 1475Call to bookEstetica In
Viale Bruno Rizzieri, 200L, 00173 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Microdermabrasion
Body Sculpting
Acne Facial
+39 06 6483 5779+39 06 6483 5779Call to bookEden Estetica di Elisa Cimini
Via dei Sette Metri, 15, 00118 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Facial Extractions
Makeup Service
+39 06 9441 5031+39 06 9441 5031Call to bookNoero Estetica Roma
Piazza di S. Felice da Cantalice, 9/D, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Facial
Threading
+39 333 714 0984+39 333 714 0984Call to bookEpilazione Laser a diodo 808nm BODYAGE (dimagrimento/cellulite/tonificazione)Massaggi corpo, Trattamenti Viso specifici
Via Marco Valerio Corvo, 84B, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Weight Loss
Laser Lipo
+39 06 5272 4371+39 06 5272 4371Call to bookLa Casa Del Benessere Roma
Via delle Palme, 42 A/B, 00171 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Dermaplaning
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 06 4423 4996+39 06 4423 4996Call to bookCentro estetico Tor Vergata Roma - Essere Benessere
Viale Jean Paul Sartre, 31, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Body Sculpting
Dermaplaning
+39 06 7698 8959+39 06 7698 8959Call to bookBeauty and the Nails
Via Valerio Publicola, 127, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
+39 06 6476 2703+39 06 6476 2703Call to bookRay Sun Estetica
Via S. Giorgio Morgeto, 151, 00173 Roma RM, Italy
Chinese Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
Relaxing Massage
Swedish Massage
+39 06 225 2645+39 06 225 2645Call to bookEstetica Flanà
Via Davide Campari, 193/195, 00155 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Facial
+39 06 768364+39 06 768364Call to bookSolarium Estetica Pasha
Via dell'Aeroporto, 65/67, 00175 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
+39 353 363 4842+39 353 363 4842Call to bookMirage & Estetica Solarium
Via, Viale Paolo Ferdinando Quaglia, 86, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 329 790 6173+39 329 790 6173Call to bookBeauty Solution di Orsolina Perrone
Via dei Lauri, 101, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+39 06 748 1022+39 06 748 1022Call to bookSiria Estetica Avanzata Roma
Via Marco Valerio Corvo, 119, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Facial Extractions
Body Sculpting
+39 06 238 2509+39 06 238 2509Call to bookCentro Dimagrimento Roma
Via dei Colombi, 133, 00169 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Back Massage
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
+39 06 230 5214+39 06 230 5214Call to bookCentro Estetico Ritratti
Via delle Robinie, 134-b, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
Body Sculpting
Eyebrow Threading
+39 06 230 6020+39 06 230 6020Call to bookEstetica Rizzi Roma
Via Giovanni Battista Delponte, 7, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Facial
+39 392 294 7074+39 392 294 7074Call to bookSilver estetica avanzata
Piazza San Giovanni Bosco, 81, 00175 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
+39 06 3107 7180+39 06 3107 7180Call to bookAlma Beauty Nails & Lash bar
Via delle Robinie, 9, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
+39 328 189 7109+39 328 189 7109Call to bookestetique Montedoro
Viale dei Consoli, 181, 00175 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
+39 06 238 2509+39 06 238 2509Call to bookVeronica Luzi - Body Designer - Torre Maura
Via dei Colombi, 133, 00169 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 339 565 1029+39 339 565 1029Call to bookCentro olistico Madre Natura
Via Giuturna, 36, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Back Massage
Facial
+39 06 5987 4749+39 06 5987 4749Call to bookMómò Beauty Loft
Via Caio Lelio, 27, 00175 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Threading
Men's Facial
+39 06 8901 4545+39 06 8901 4545Call to bookCentro Estetico Happy Nails
Via Statilio Ottato, 96, 00175 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
+39 06 9259 7581+39 06 9259 7581Call to bookFrida Beauty Lab Viale della Primavera
Viale della Primavera, 111, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Acne Facial
Bridal Makeup
+39 06 6067 1550+39 06 6067 1550Call to bookL.A. Estetica avanzata & Trucco permanente PMU
Via Tuscolana, 695, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Chemical Peel
Dermaplaning
+39 06 2320 0019+39 06 2320 0019Call to bookCentro Estetico Solarium Pikki
Viale Alessandrino, 506, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Dermaplaning
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 06 2323 9439+39 06 2323 9439Call to bookBaia del sol estetica solarium
Via Marco Emilio Scauro, 30, 00169 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Facial Extractions
+39 347 376 0183+39 347 376 0183Call to bookCentro Estetico Evolve Yourself - Centro estetico Centocelle
Via delle Robinie, 40, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Dermaplaning
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 347 761 2559+39 347 761 2559Call to bookESTROSI salone di bellezza
Via dei Centauri, 67, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
+39 06 718 2227+39 06 718 2227Call to bookVany & Beauty Body Specialist
Via Acerenza, 4/P, 00178 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Acne Facial
Men's Facial
Microdermabrasion
+39 06 710 2838+39 06 710 2838Call to bookEstetica Avanzata Pelle di Luna
Via Elvidio Prisco, 7/9, 00174 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Facial
Dermaplaning
+39 06 7154 3675+39 06 7154 3675Call to bookLa Tribù del Sole
Via Statilio Ottato, 80, 00175 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Back Massage
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 340 972 8392+39 340 972 8392Call to bookV Mila Center Roma
Viale Alessandrino, 340/A, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Back Massage
Dermaplaning
Facial
+39 06 231 0734+39 06 231 0734Call to bookPoliambulatorio Centro Fisiatria Riabilitazione Srl
Via dei Pioppi, 6, 00172 Roma RM, Italy
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
+39 06 722 4976+39 06 722 4976Call to bookCancun Centro Benessere
Viale Antonio Ciamarra, 229, 00173 Roma RM, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Back Massage
+39 328 446 8166+39 328 446 8166Call to bookACQUA LUXURY SPA
Via Mario Lizzani, 63, 00169 Roma RM, Italy
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
Sauna
Body Wrap
Top reviews of Cellulite Treatments near you in Torrenova
4.0
Average of 233 reviews of 1 venue.

m.s l.
perfetto
Jun 25, 2024

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services

Alessia B.
Tutto bene, tornerò sicuramente
Nov 18, 2025

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
Liliana T.
L’ho scoperta per caso e ora ne sono molto contenta . Vedo tanta e tanto talento.
Jan 11, 2025

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services

Anna C.
Personale gentile, professionale. Il centro è tranquillo, pulito e ci tornerò sicuramente.
Apr 24, 2021

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
Livia C.
Massima igiene Professionalità con simpatia. Sempre soddisfatta.
Jun 25, 2020

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
Livia C.
Professionalità e competenza in tutto. Varietà di trattamenti molto efficaci. Lo consiglio vivamente.
Jun 24, 2020

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services

Jessica V.
Il centro estetico è bellissimo, loro tutte molto cordiali e sempre con il sorriso..Roberta è il top!
Jun 19, 2020

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
Livia C.
Personale competente gentile e tutto molto pulito.Veramente disponibile per ogni informazione.
Jun 5, 2020

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services

ilaria g.
Jun 24, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
FS
Federica S.
Roberta si conferma come sempre una certezza! Come ogni anno, tra gli altri ordinari servizi, ho effettuato il pacchetto di trattamenti anti-cellulite e il risultato è stato come sempre ottimo! Tessuto migliorato, rimodellamento perfetto....a tutto si aggiunge professionalità, disponibilità e gentilezza! Grazie!!
Jun 15, 2024

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
RR
Raimondo R.
Ottima..
Jun 4, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MW
maria w.
Clarissa è sempre molto brava
May 21, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MT
Mariannina T.
😍♥️
May 19, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MW
maria w.
Clarissa è stata brava e simpativa come sempre
Apr 30, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
IG
Ilaria G.
Piacevolissima
Apr 23, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MT
Mariannina T.
♥️
Apr 16, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
RR
Raimondo R.
che dire!! ottime, personale alla grande..brave..buon lavoro
Apr 11, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
RR
Raimondo R.
Brava ragazza..ottimo acquisto
Apr 9, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MT
Mariannina T.
♥️
Mar 17, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MT
Mariannina T.
🤩😍
Mar 3, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MT
Mariannina T.
Super come sempre 😘
Feb 24, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
RR
Raimondo R.
Ottima..personale molto!!! Adeguato
Jan 13, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MW
maria w.
Brava come sempre
Jan 8, 2026

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
GT
Gianluca T.
Roberta ed il suo team sono sempre professionali, accoglienti e disponibili. Complimenti!
Dec 30, 2025

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MW
maria w.
Bravissima Clatissa, come sempre
Dec 18, 2025

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
RR
Raimondo R.
Ottimo servizio
Nov 20, 2025

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
MT
Mariannina T.
🥰
Sep 10, 2025

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
RR
Raimondo R.
Un grande abbraccio a clarissa..ottima. Brava..e competente..brave. Clarissa e Roberta..
Sep 9, 2025

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
IG
Ilaria G.
Esperienza sempre positivissima in questo centro estetico!
Jul 29, 2025

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
RR
Raimondo R.
che dire....brave ragazze....ciao
Jul 15, 2025

Incanto Beauty
Via Tor de' Schiavi 170, Roma, 00172, Lazio
5.0
235 reviews
See all services
Cellulite Treatment FAQs
Book your next cellulite treatment appointment in Torrenova with Fresha
It’s not too late for that last-minute beauty appointment in Torrenova. With Fresha you can browse for beauty salons by location, price and review, then book instantly without fuss. You can even pay for your treatment in advance and opt-in for appointment reminders. beauty therapists all over the globe are using Fresha to bring themselves closer to customers just like you. We’ll do the leg work, so you can focus on having the best beauty treatment possible.
It can be difficult to get rid of cellulite, even if you’re in superb shape. Instead of wishing cellulite away, you can find and book anti-cellulite treatments on Fresha. Acoustic wave therapy, lasers and massage are some of the effective methods used. Carboxytherapy, which injects C02 gas under the skin, is another. Endermologie is a salon brand that gives a deep massage while lifting up your skin with a vacuum-like tool. Endermologie Lipo-Massage and LPG Endermologie are two of the brand’s popular procedures. Banish orange-peel skin with one of the top treatments in Torrenova. Prices start from €44, and sessions last up to 1 hour and 30 minutes.
Fresha is active in 120 countries, and we’ve booked 1 billion appointments worldwide. Wow. Time for a massage ourselves we think. Let us help get you to your next beauty appointment in Torrenova, Italy. Like so many others, we’re sure you’ll be coming back for more. Fresha is always on the lookout for new talent, so if you know someone who could join the 450,000 stylists and professionals currently on Fresha’s free scheduling app, fill us in at hello@fresha.com. We know we’re the worst kept secret in beauty, hair and massage. Bothered? Not at all.












