HomeSpa & SaunaSaunaFranceSauna MarseilleSauna Saint Julien
Best Saunas near me in Saint Julien, Marseille
Venues offering Saunas in Saint Julien, Marseille See map
Call to book
+33 6 10 03 34 27+33 6 10 03 34 27Call to bookKania Esthetique & Massage - Renata França
111 Bd de la Comtesse, 13012 Marseille, France
Thai Massage
Foot Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Full Body Massage
+33 6 58 80 04 28+33 6 58 80 04 28Call to bookLa Belle Étoile | Massages bien-être & Maternité - St Julien
Imp. des Lilas, 83560 Saint-Julien, France
Sports Massage
Acupressure
Foot Massage
Full Body Massage
+33 6 52 61 10 54+33 6 52 61 10 54Call to bookLes soins de Manoua
88 Bd de Beaumont, 13012 Marseille, France
Microdermabrasion
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
+33 6 04 09 79 97+33 6 04 09 79 97Call to bookNaturopathie - Massage KOBIDO - Chi Nei Tsang - Drainage lymphatique - Sharlie Minette Naturopathe
11 Chem. de Fondacle, 13012 Marseille, France
Remedial Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Relaxing Massage
+33 4 88 08 58 47+33 4 88 08 58 47Call to bookCharla prestige coiffure laser épilation définitive head spa centre de bronzage esthétique hair extension
1 Av. Jean Lombard, 13011 Marseille, France
Hair Coloring
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Children's Haircut
+33 7 67 41 43 16+33 7 67 41 43 16Call to bookÀ la lisière des rêves, Aliénor Dubois
47 Rue du Dr Simone Sedan, 13005 Marseille, France
Thai Massage
Swedish Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
+33 6 15 17 52 82+33 6 15 17 52 82Call to bookDiapazen
26 All. des Primevères, 13012 Marseille, France
Therapeutic Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Swedish Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+33 4 91 79 34 98+33 4 91 79 34 98Call to bookSpa Le Norwegian
74 Rte des Camoins, 13011 Marseille, France
Sauna
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
+33 6 62 32 26 59+33 6 62 32 26 59Call to bookVéronique Puccini - Masseur Marseille
93 Bd Jeanne d'Arc, 13005 Marseille, France
Deep Tissue Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Couples Massage
+33 6 16 73 61 75+33 6 16 73 61 75Call to bookTHAITIP MASSAGES ET SPA ALLAUCH
460 Bd Henri Tasso, 13190 Allauch, France
Prenatal Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Full Body Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
+33 4 91 42 22 07+33 4 91 42 22 07Call to bookSport+ Center Drive & Wellness
164 Chem. de Saint-Jean du Désert, 13005 Marseille, France
Sports Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
+33 7 89 04 99 42+33 7 89 04 99 42Call to bookFarid Massage Marseille
107 Av. des Olives, 13013 Marseille, France
Swedish Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Couples Massage
+33 6 17 12 27 11+33 6 17 12 27 11Call to bookSdn Beauty School
52 Bd de la Fédération, 13004 Marseille, France
Facial
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
+33 7 49 79 71 04+33 7 49 79 71 04Call to bookZEN & SENS 13
Angle boulevard Bara et, Rue Albert Einstein, 13013 Marseille, France
Couples Massage
Swedish Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+33 6 69 31 10 26+33 6 69 31 10 26Call to bookMaison Grave Massage Ayurvedique
231 Rue Pierre Doize, 13010 Marseille, France
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+33 7 49 72 76 57+33 7 49 72 76 57Call to bookQuintessence - coworking dédié aux médecines douces
et, Angle boulevard Bara, Rue Albert Einstein, 13013 Marseille, France
Acupressure
Therapeutic Massage
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
+33 6 65 26 70 10+33 6 65 26 70 10Call to bookBeauterapy 13
136 Av. du Merlan, 13014 Marseille, France
+33 6 02 73 19 25+33 6 02 73 19 25Call to bookSpice Up Beauty
51 Bd Ange Martin, 13190 Allauch, France
Threading
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
+33 6 21 63 55 31+33 6 21 63 55 31Call to bookNature Beauté Esthétique
132 Trav. de la Martine, 13011 Marseille, France
+33 6 17 50 67 70+33 6 17 50 67 70Call to bookMassage bien être et Tao Sylvie Zygel
résidence forbin, 302 Bd de Saint-Marcel, 13011 Marseille, France
Remedial Massage
Sports Massage
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
+33 6 87 90 32 83+33 6 87 90 32 83Call to bookMassages Bien-être à Marseille - Virginie Massages Harmonie
Quintessence, 4 Chem. de la Grave, 13013 Marseille, France
Relaxing Massage
Couples Massage
Chinese Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+33 4 91 02 87 92+33 4 91 02 87 92Call to bookEstetika Beauté
71 Av. du Merlan, 13014 Marseille, France
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
Acne Facial
Makeup Service
+33 4 91 50 24 04+33 4 91 50 24 04Call to bookLes Sources d'Allauch
423 Av. du 7ème Régiment du Tirailleur Algérien, 13190 Allauch, France
Sauna
Body Scrub
Body Wrap
Spa Treatments
+33 4 91 05 81 54+33 4 91 05 81 54Call to bookLes Bains Des 5 Avenues
11 Av. des Chartreux, 13004 Marseille, France
Microdermabrasion
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
+33 4 91 44 45 92+33 4 91 44 45 92Call to bookEspace Beauté Nicole C.
62 Bd des Grands Pins, 13010 Marseille, France
Facial
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Back Massage
+33 4 91 16 05 89+33 4 91 16 05 89Call to bookCosmology Beauty Spa
61 Av. de Saint-Julien, 13012 Marseille, France
+33 4 91 25 89 18+33 4 91 25 89 18Call to bookLes Spas Du Sud
249 Rue Pierre Doize, 13010 Marseille, France
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
+33 4 91 68 05 20+33 4 91 68 05 20Call to bookLes Bains de Chateau
22 Chem. de Palama, 13013 Marseille, France
+33 4 91 05 07 28+33 4 91 05 07 28Call to bookINSTITUT VALMAGE
Rotonde des oliviers, 1 Av. Georges Pompidou, 13380 Plan-de-Cuques, France
Cellulite Treatment
Chemical Peel
Facial
Makeup Service
+33 6 50 28 94 92+33 6 50 28 94 92Call to bookLe Pin Tuina
18 Trav. des Raymonds, 13011 Marseille, France
Couples Massage
Chinese Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Thai Massage
+33 4 65 96 74 54+33 4 65 96 74 54Call to bookZAYM HAMMAM SPA
77 Av. Alexandre Ansaldi, 13014 Marseille, France
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Wrap
Infrared Sauna
+33 7 66 46 16 65+33 7 66 46 16 65Call to bookLaëtitia.k Méthode Renata França ( Forme Au Bresil)
114 Trav. de la Serviane, 13012 Marseille, France
Hot Stone Massage
Prenatal Massage
Swedish Massage
Thai Massage
+33 4 91 05 77 77+33 4 91 05 77 77Call to bookCarré de Soi
Galerie marchande de fontvieille, 971 Rte des 4 Saisons, 13190 Allauch, France
Sauna
Infrared Sauna
Body Scrub
Body Wrap
+33 4 91 16 05 89+33 4 91 16 05 89Call to bookLes Sources d'Éden SPA
61 Av. de Saint-Julien, 13012 Marseille, France
Sauna
Infrared Sauna
Body Wrap
Spa Treatments
+33 4 91 08 11 68+33 4 91 08 11 68Call to bookBellissima
29-31 Mail du Général de Gaulle, 13380 Plan-de-Cuques, France
Acne Treatment
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
+33 4 91 31 73 08+33 4 91 31 73 08Call to bookVita Liberté Marseille Saint-Barnabé
30 Rue Gaston de Flotte, 13012 Marseille, France
+33 6 17 85 93 35+33 6 17 85 93 35Call to bookL’Empreinte d’Ambre salon massage asiatique 13011 Marseille
36 Bd de Saint-Marcel, 13011 Marseille, France
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Foot Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Prenatal Massage
+33 6 25 43 38 22+33 6 25 43 38 22Call to bookle secret de Cléopâtre
hammam Crystal, 27 Av. de Frais Vallon, 13013 Marseille, France
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
+33 4 91 95 69 56+33 4 91 95 69 56Call to bookChâteau Balneo
25 Rue Nicolas Copernic, 13013 Marseille, France
Physical Therapy
Sauna FAQs
Book your next sauna appointment in Saint Julien with Fresha
There’s still time to get that last-minute spa treatment in Saint Julien. With live booking availability, Fresha shows you what’s on offer right now. You can browse for spas, and then filter by location, recommendation or review. With instant booking you’ll get immediate confirmation. Get that appointment in the bag with more time to focus on the rest of your to-do list. Magic.
There are numerous health and wellbeing benefits to sauna therapy. Not only can you sweat your socks off and let all of your body’s toxins melt away, but as the heat gets your circulation going, your muscles can relax and repair. Just pop into your swimsuit and let the dry heat work its magic. We advise leaving those socks at the door, by the way. Book a sauna session at your nearest spa instantly with Fresha. Prices in Saint Julien range between €23 and €23.
Fresha is home to the best beauty and wellness professionals all over the world. So remember us on your next trip. That’s right, we’re active in 120 countries, including here in France. Globally, we’ve partnered with over 130,000 businesses, all of them using our top-ranking booking scheduler. So if you need a hand booking your new go-to in Saint Julien or while abroad, trust us to get things all fixed up, or see our help center to get pointed in the right direction. In total we’ve facilitated over 1 billion appointments, and we want yours to be next.





