HomeNail SalonAcrylic NailsItalyAcrylic Nails MilanAcrylic Nails Seveso
Best Acrylic Nails near me in Seveso, Milan
Venues offering Acrylic Nails in Seveso, Milan See map
Call to book
+39 0362 686652+39 0362 686652Call to bookEdoné | Massaggi Massoterapia Osteopatia Estetica
Corso Giuseppe Garibaldi, 35, 20822 Seveso MB, Italy
Makeup Service
Chemical Peel
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
+39 0362 550304+39 0362 550304Call to bookCentro estetico | unghie | Massaggi | trattamenti corpo | da NUOVE CREAZIONI
Via della Cavalla, 42/A, 20822 Seveso MB, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Threading
+39 0362 540842+39 0362 540842Call to bookElisir Estetica Moderna
Piazza Roma, 4, 20822 Seveso MB, Italy
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
+39 0362 641068+39 0362 641068Call to bookBellezza e Benessere di Andreose Lidia - centro estetico
Via Farga, 2, 20822 Seveso MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Facial
+39 339 607 4046+39 339 607 4046Call to bookMary Nails & Beauty
Via Montecassino, 12, 20822 Seveso MB, Italy
Threading
Makeup Service
+39 393 771 8888+39 393 771 8888Call to bookAnna Nail & Beauty
Galleria J. F. Kennedy, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
+39 391 369 2434+39 391 369 2434Call to bookEmme Nails di Coppola Martina
Via per Mariano, 41, 20823 Lentate sul Seveso MB, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
+39 0362 640077+39 0362 640077Call to bookBeauty Therapy – Centro Estetico e Benessere
Via Nazionale dei Giovi, 29, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Body Sculpting
+39 0362 178 0055+39 0362 178 0055Call to bookAngela Tedesco Estetica
c/o Celebrità Acconciature, Corso Roma, 143, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Facial
Microdermabrasion
Facial Extractions
Bridal Makeup
+39 375 562 1900+39 375 562 1900Call to bookPulsazione Cesano Maderno
Via Abetone, 1, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Threading
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Back Massage
+39 338 822 2235+39 338 822 2235Call to bookV - Top Salone Parrucchiere&Estetica
Via Livio Colzani, 145, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Acrylic Nails
Russian Manicure
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+39 392 022 2842+39 392 022 2842Call to bookESTETICA TILLI ANNA
Via S. Carlo, 101, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Acne Facial
Threading
Dermaplaning
+39 349 609 7357+39 349 609 7357Call to bookAle Make-Up -Studio Centro estetico/ estetica avanzata & estetica di base
Via XXIV Maggio, 12, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Bridal Makeup
Makeup Service
+39 392 296 5720+39 392 296 5720Call to bookWhy Be Normal Estetica & Solarium
Via Don Luigi Viganò, 102a, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 0362 301950+39 0362 301950Call to bookStilo' Di Tuma Adalgisa
Via per Cesano Maderno, 1, 20832 Desio MB, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial Extractions
Facial
+39 0362 182 7233+39 0362 182 7233Call to bookReviva | Centro Estetico e Benessere
Via Orsini, 15, 20821 Meda MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 334 247 4640+39 334 247 4640Call to bookViola Beautè
Via Cristoforo Colombo, 52, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 348 166 8072+39 348 166 8072Call to bookShai Dermoepilazione e Dimagrimento
Corso Milano, 12, 20825 Barlassina MB, Italy
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
Facial
Chemical Peel
+39 377 849 9965+39 377 849 9965Call to book9 Nails
Via Giuseppe Garibaldi, 9, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
+39 0362 234341+39 0362 234341Call to bookRe Sole di Giada Braghetto
Via Orcelletto, 25C, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Facial Extractions
+39 347 532 0333+39 347 532 0333Call to bookLa belle femme
Via XXIV Maggio, 10, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Makeup Service
Facial
Threading
+39 0362 933408+39 0362 933408Call to bookBottega del Benessere di Eleonora Spanò
Piazza Monte Bianco, 1, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 0362 178 1298+39 0362 178 1298Call to bookElegance bellezza e benessere
Via Bertacciola, 34, 20813 Bovisio-Masciago MB, Italy
Body Sculpting
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
+39 333 891 8508+39 333 891 8508Call to bookNicchia del Benessere
Via G. Matteotti, 53, 22060 Cabiate CO, Italy
Facial Extractions
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 333 714 9090+39 333 714 9090Call to bookBellezza in Corte
Via Gerolamo Padulli, 8, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 0362 542032+39 0362 542032Call to bookFiore di Loto
Via Vittorio Veneto, 17, 20823 Camnago MB, Italy
Threading
Facial Extractions
+39 0362 347153+39 0362 347153Call to bookInstitut de Beauté Meda centro Laser Diodo ed estetico avanzato
Via Indipendenza, 65H, 20821 Meda MB, Italy
Facial
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+39 334 286 2812+39 334 286 2812Call to bookDa Mary parrucchiera e Onicotecnica
Via E. Borgazzi, 34, 20823 Lentate sul Seveso MB, Italy
Curly Hair
Keratin Treatment
Locs
Balayage
+39 339 788 7107+39 339 788 7107Call to bookMaison Viola
Via Nazionale dei Giovi, 92, 20823 Lentate sul Seveso MB, Italy
Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Threading
+39 351 363 3661+39 351 363 3661Call to bookBeautyle
Via M. Resegone, 25, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Facial
+39 393 811 5520+39 393 811 5520Call to bookTres Jolie Beauty Center
Corso Milano, 29, 20813 Bovisio Masciago MB, Italy
Acrylic Nails
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+39 329 557 4087+39 329 557 4087Call to bookGB STUDIO - Nails & Beauty
Corso Milano, 77, 20813 Bovisio-Masciago MB, Italy
+39 0362 528632+39 0362 528632Call to bookCentro Estetico Beautiful di Scrivano Melania
Via Milano, 95, 20031 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 031 746889+39 031 746889Call to bookEstetica A. & G. Di D'Addesio Angela E Gerarda Snc
24/X, Via S. Alessandro, Mariano Comense, CO 22066, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
+39 388 902 1518+39 388 902 1518Call to bookBEAUTYHOUSE
Corso della Libertà, 79, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Facial
+39 333 610 7276+39 333 610 7276Call to bookGiusy Estetica
P.za Fratelli Cervi, 8, 20823 Lentate sul Seveso MB, Italy
Makeup Service
Cellulite Treatment
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+39 389 459 5355+39 389 459 5355Call to bookNAIL MOOI Cesano Maderno
Via Alessandro Volta, 9, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Acrylic Nails
+39 0362 344000+39 0362 344000Call to bookSOLONE Estetica & Solarium MEDA
Via Giuseppe Parini, 25, 20821 Meda MB, Italy
Body Sculpting
Men's Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
+39 0362 343232+39 0362 343232Call to bookCentro Abbronzatura Papagayo'
Via del Cimitero, 8, 20821 Meda MB, Italy
Threading
Facial Extractions
Makeup Service
+39 348 346 4582+39 348 346 4582Call to bookViziati Estetica
Corso Milano, 40, 20825 Barlassina MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 0362 178 0662+39 0362 178 0662Call to bookaNica beauty studio
Via Cavour, 15, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 333 451 7927+39 333 451 7927Call to bookAditi Estetica & Benessere
Via Guido Rossa, 2, 20815 Cogliate MB, Italy
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 02 996 6398+39 02 996 6398Call to bookInstyle nails & beauty di Romina Simonetta
Via Fratelli Cervi, 9, 20051 Limbiate MB, Italy
Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+39 351 812 1618+39 351 812 1618Call to bookJolie Nail
Via Giuseppe Garibaldi, 88, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Acrylic Nails
Nail Extensions
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
+39 391 461 8892+39 391 461 8892Call to bookClodalì Estetica E Benessere
Via Francesco Carlini, 20, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Chemical Peel
Cellulite Treatment
Threading
Body Sculpting
+39 02 4775 8514+39 02 4775 8514Call to bookdiva nail.limbiate
Via Fratelli Casati, 2, 20812 Limbiate MB, Italy
Acrylic Nails
Men's Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Nail Extensions
+39 0362 522508+39 0362 522508Call to bookBeauty Center Dedy - Centro Estetico e Benessere
Via Cavour, 40, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Acrylic Nails
Nail Polish
Manicure
Pedicure
+39 0362 505616+39 0362 505616Call to bookSun Center Abbronzatura ed Estetica
Via Maria Gaetana Agnesi, 24, 20811 Cesano Maderno MB, Italy
Back Massage
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Facial
+39 0362 197 6457+39 0362 197 6457Call to bookMoko Nails S.N.C.
Via Medici da Seregno, 5, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
+39 031 768342+39 031 768342Call to bookEstetica 2000 Sas Di Nova Eleonora E C.
Via Milano, 13, 22060 Cabiate CO, Italy
Chemical Peel
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Threading
+39 0362 556804+39 0362 556804Call to bookCentro Abbronzatura Ileana
Viale Dante Alighieri, 3, 20825 Barlassina MB, Italy
Spray Tan
+39 389 200 4399+39 389 200 4399Call to bookEstetica E Solarium Antigua
Via Monte Bianco, 54, 20812 Limbiate MB, Italy
Threading
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
+39 0362 231725+39 0362 231725Call to bookEbe Evoluzione Benessere Estetico
Via Francesco Rismondo, 37, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Makeup Service
Facial Extractions
Facial
+39 333 777 8505+39 333 777 8505Call to bookmoon nail
Via Vincenzo da Seregno, 16, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
+39 392 365 4601+39 392 365 4601Call to bookRoyal nails di Sala Elisa
Via B. Oriani, 10, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Makeup Service
+39 339 105 9168+39 339 105 9168Call to booksofia nail spa
Via Roma, 76c, 20813 Bovisio-Masciago MB, Italy
Acrylic Nails
Dip Powder Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
Acrylic Nails FAQs
Book your next acrylic nails appointment in Seveso with Fresha
If you want quality and convenience combined, try booking your next hair, nails and massage appointment with Fresha. With us you can simply search around Seveso, read reliable reviews and pick whichever nail salon takes your fancy. Choose an appointment time that suits and pay securely in advance. So you can breeze in and out as you please.
Acrylic nail extensions provide durability and style for up to 3 weeks. They’re a blessing for bitten or brittle nails and can protect the natural nail bed when done by a professional. Rely on hard-as-nails acrylics if you’re looking for instant length and long-lasting wear. And with endless colours, shapes and designs or the classic pink and white fill, a full set of acrylics is sure to make an impression. Rebook in a tap with the Fresha mobile app when you’re ready for acrylic nail removal or refill. Prices at top salons in Seveso range between €2.50 and €80.
We’re looking at 1 billion Fresha appointments booked so far, worldwide. And thanks to you, we keep getting better. We’d love to hear from you. Send any feedback to hello@fresha.com. Plus, the 450,000 professionals using Fresha played a big part in our success, too. They’re all powering their businesses with our free platform for salons and clinics. We’re raising the bar for beauty and wellness bookings, not just in Seveso, or in Italy. We’re a heavyweight across 120 countries and counting. So find us in town and overseas, with whatever remedy you need.







