HomeNail SalonPedicureThe UKPedicure LondonPedicure Birch Green
Best Pedicures near me in Birch Green, London
Choose from 4 venues offering Pedicures near you in Birch Green, London See map
Browse and book Birch Green, London pedicures on Fresha. Compare 4 verified pedicures across Staines-upon-thames and Stanwell and the wider Birch Green, London area. Average rating 4.0/5 across 19 reviews. Services include Pedicure and Manicure. Prices from GBP 8.50.
Call to book
+44 1784 449058+44 1784 449058Call to bookLotus Nail Salon
167 High St, Staines TW18 4PA, United Kingdom
Pedicure
Acrylic Nails
Dip Powder Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
+44 1784 432855+44 1784 432855Call to bookHeaven at Number 7 Beauty Boutique
7 Victoria St, Englefield Green, Egham TW20 0QY, United Kingdom
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+44 7493 381019+44 7493 381019Call to bookElite Laser & Beauty
64 Church Rd, Ashford TW15 2TS, United Kingdom
Back Wax
Leg Waxing
Face Waxing
Brazilian Wax
+44 1784 466110+44 1784 466110Call to bookLiving It Up Nails & Beauty
25 Elmsleigh Shopping centre, Staines TW18 4QB, United Kingdom
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Makeup Service
+44 20 3287 6551+44 20 3287 6551Call to bookProfhilo - Polynucleotides - LVL Lash Lift - Lumi Eyes - Waxing - Spray Tanning - Laura’s mobile beauty treats
33 Ruskin Rd, Staines TW18 2PX, United Kingdom
Spray Tan
+44 7828 936314+44 7828 936314Call to bookBeauty By Zora
55A Chertsey Rd., Ashford TW15 1SR, United Kingdom
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
+44 7384 309622+44 7384 309622Call to bookOakview Spa
Magna Carta Park, Cooper's Hill Ln, Englefield Green, Egham TW20 0JY, United Kingdom
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
+44 7717 777024+44 7717 777024Call to bookPampered to Perfection
Claremont Rd., Staines TW18 3AS, United Kingdom
Back Massage
Makeup Service
Facial
+44 7973 408357+44 7973 408357Call to bookirene4beauty
68 School Rd, Ashford TW15 2AJ, United Kingdom
Threading
Acne Facial
Facial
Facial Extractions
+44 7863 838388+44 7863 838388Call to bookSamiz lounge hair, beauty and japanese spa
10 Church Rd, Ashford TW15 2UT, United Kingdom
Acne Facial
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
+44 7742 846868+44 7742 846868Call to bookDoris Nails - Beauty Ashford
8 New Parade, Ashford TW15 2UF, United Kingdom
Pedicure
Dip Powder Nails
Manicure and Pedicure
Nail Extensions
+44 1784 211978+44 1784 211978Call to bookTranquility Health & Beauty Salon
3 Clarendon Rd, Station Approach, Ashford TW15 2RX, United Kingdom
Body Sculpting
Back Massage
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
+44 1784 557347+44 1784 557347Call to bookNP Nail Salon
6 Clarence St, Staines TW18 4SP, United Kingdom
Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Spa Pedicure
Men's Pedicure
+44 1784 250050+44 1784 250050Call to bookKELLY'S NAIL BAR
11, Church Rd, Ashford TW15 2TX, United Kingdom
+44 1784 333111+44 1784 333111Call to bookAchieve Lifestyle, Egham Orbit
Vicarage Rd, Egham TW20 8NL, United Kingdom
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+44 1784 613634+44 1784 613634Call to bookLe Nails Staines
35 Edinburgh Dr, Staines TW18 1PJ, United Kingdom
Pedicure
Dip Powder Nails
Acrylic Nails
Manicure and Pedicure
+44 1784 557410+44 1784 557410Call to bookChelsea Nails, 98 Church road, Ashford, TW152PL
98 Church Rd, Ashford TW15 2PL, United Kingdom
Pedicure
Gel Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
Nail Extensions
+44 1784 254551+44 1784 254551Call to bookLaura's Nails
21 Station Rd, Ashford TW15 2UP, United Kingdom
Pedicure
Men's Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Manicure
+44 7765 880180+44 7765 880180Call to bookAnna's Nails Egham
Gladstone House, 77-79 High St, Egham TW20 9HY, United Kingdom
Pedicure
Men's Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Spa Pedicure
+44 1784 464071+44 1784 464071Call to bookPretty Nails
Town Centre, 7 Church St, Staines TW18 4EN, United Kingdom
Pedicure
Gel Nails
Manicure
Spa Pedicure
+44 1784 252529+44 1784 252529Call to bookRuby's Nails & Beauty
97 Corinthian Way, Clare Rd, Stanwell, Staines TW19 7QP, United Kingdom
Makeup Service
Top reviews of Pedicures near you in Birch Green
Robyn R.
Amazing treatment and always so professional! I wouldn’t go anywhere else!
Apr 25, 2026

Strands Salon
14 The Broadway, Kingston Road, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 1AT, England
5.0
3 reviews
See all services

Orsi C.
Friendly and professional service. I am very happy with the result. Thank you so much
Dec 23, 2025

Grace Hair & Beauty
37 High Street, Stanwell, TW19 7LJ, England
4.7
9 reviews
See all services

Meenal S.
Shweta is extremely polite, kind and truly professional. She treats you like family while doing the services and she is very good at them. It was my second visit, I have already booked the third and I am considering to book a package as well. I would recommend you visit Grace Hair & Beauty for all your beauty and pampering needs. Thank you Shweta. You are a star!
Mar 14, 2024

Grace Hair & Beauty
37 High Street, Stanwell, TW19 7LJ, England
4.7
9 reviews
See all services

Monica P.
Alexandra is absolutely amazing at what she does and makes sure you feel beautiful.Highly recommend.
Oct 24, 2023

Studio 88 | Permanent Makeup | Tattoo Laser Removal
137a High Street, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 4PD, England
5.0
7 reviews
See all services
Hannah O.
Jun 17, 2026

Studio 88 | Permanent Makeup | Tattoo Laser Removal
137a High Street, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 4PD, England
5.0
7 reviews
See all services
DD
Dawn D.
Loving my brows!
Jul 3, 2026

Studio 88 | Permanent Makeup | Tattoo Laser Removal
137a High Street, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 4PD, England
5.0
7 reviews
See all services
DD
Dawn D.
Was nervous as first time but no need to have worried as Alexandra was great & I love them! Thank you x
May 12, 2026

Studio 88 | Permanent Makeup | Tattoo Laser Removal
137a High Street, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 4PD, England
5.0
7 reviews
See all services
HM
Hannah M.
Great time, welcoming, very thorough, ended up getting hair botox aswell and I’m excited to see the results! Very happy with how I was looked after and my eye brows look great!
Apr 25, 2026

Grace Hair & Beauty
37 High Street, Stanwell, TW19 7LJ, England
4.7
9 reviews
See all services
AM
Andreea M.
Fast and professional nail services, always a pleasure to see Alexandra
Mar 25, 2026

Studio 88 | Permanent Makeup | Tattoo Laser Removal
137a High Street, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 4PD, England
5.0
7 reviews
See all services
TR
Thiviya R.
This is my 3rd time back with Shwetha and she always does a wonderful job with hair colouring. She is very warm and friendly. Her eyebrow threading is painless and quick. She is now my go-to hair stylist/beautician ❤️
Jul 22, 2024

Grace Hair & Beauty
37 High Street, Stanwell, TW19 7LJ, England
4.7
9 reviews
See all services
NA
Nina A.
Shweta is super talented, best keratin treatment and blow dry by far
Jul 20, 2024

Grace Hair & Beauty
37 High Street, Stanwell, TW19 7LJ, England
4.7
9 reviews
See all services
HD
Hirudika D.
Highly satisfied of my hair done by Shweta and nice piece of work.love my new hair colour,Highly recommended.Thank you Shweta for the amazing work.❤️
Jul 18, 2024

Grace Hair & Beauty
37 High Street, Stanwell, TW19 7LJ, England
4.7
9 reviews
See all services
KC
Kaylee C.
Apr 28, 2026

Grace Hair & Beauty
37 High Street, Stanwell, TW19 7LJ, England
4.7
9 reviews
See all services
NB
Nastea B.
Apr 25, 2026

Studio 88 | Permanent Makeup | Tattoo Laser Removal
137a High Street, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 4PD, England
5.0
7 reviews
See all services
MK
Mathilde K.
Dec 16, 2025

Strands Salon
14 The Broadway, Kingston Road, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 1AT, England
5.0
3 reviews
See all services
DR
Dharshini R.
Sep 16, 2025

Strands Salon
14 The Broadway, Kingston Road, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 1AT, England
5.0
3 reviews
See all services
EG
Erika G.
Sep 26, 2024

Studio 88 | Permanent Makeup | Tattoo Laser Removal
137a High Street, Staines-upon-thames, TW18 4PD, England
5.0
7 reviews
See all services
DS
Dana S.
Jun 20, 2024

Grace Hair & Beauty
37 High Street, Stanwell, TW19 7LJ, England
4.7
9 reviews
See all services
Pedicure FAQs
Book your next pedicure appointment in Birch Green with Fresha
Make Fresha the first stop for your next nail appointment booking in Birch Green. We’ve listed all the top nail salons in Birch Green, so all you need to do is pick your perfect appointment time. Plus, Fresha’s secure online system makes payments so much easier, meaning less time wasted, more time feeling fine. Easy.
Transform your toes into polished perfection with a professional pedicure in Birch Green. And if you’re a nail appointment novice, we can guide you through the pedicure possibilities. Whether it’s a paraffin, gel, fish or a French pedicure, you can find it on the Fresha app or website. And appointments cost around £40 on average in Birch Green. So for the softest soles and the daintiest digits, plus glazed and glassy polish with an impeccable finish, a pedicure should do the trick.
So grab your next appointment in Birch Green, United Kingdom. With 450,000 stylists and professionals already powering their business with our free appointment booking app, we’re your little black book of beauty and wellness. It’s true. We’ve listed all the top-rated professionals in over 120 countries. If you have an idea for a nail technician you think would fit in on Fresha, let us know by emailing us at hello@fresha.com. For anything else, head over to our help center. With nearly 1 billion global appointments booked worldwide, we’re ready to schedule yours next.














