HomeSpa & SaunaThe UKLeicesterBraunstone Town
Best Spas & Saunas near me in Braunstone Town, Leicester
One Spa & Sauna in Braunstone Town, Leicester See map
Browse and book Braunstone Town, Leicester spas & saunas on Fresha. Compare 1 verified spas & saunas across Kirby Muxloe and the wider Braunstone Town, Leicester area. Services include Spa & Sauna and Body Scrub. Prices from GBP 35. Instant online booking, with same-day appointments available at most venues.
Call to book
+44 116 222 1237+44 116 222 1237Call to bookTraditional Thai Therapy Massage Leicester
68 Narborough Rd S, Braunstone Town, Leicester LE3 2FP, United Kingdom
Remedial Massage
Couples Massage
Chinese Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+44 116 430 0329+44 116 430 0329Call to bookLittle Diva Pamper Parties and Kids Spa
10 Dunton St, South Wigston, Leicester LE18 4PU, United Kingdom
+44 116 204 6500+44 116 204 6500Call to bookBannatyne Health Club and Spa Leicester
58 Welford Rd, Leicester LE2 7AA, United Kingdom
Sauna
Body Scrub
Body Wrap
Spa Treatments
+44 116 204 6500+44 116 204 6500Call to bookBannatyne Health Club and Spa
58 Welford Rd, Leicester LE2 7AA, United Kingdom
Infrared Sauna
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
+44 116 367 8322+44 116 367 8322Call to bookSu Nin Thai Spa
163 Fosse Rd S, Leicester LE3 0FX, United Kingdom
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
Sauna
Spa Treatments
+44 116 224 9294+44 116 224 9294Call to bookSala Thai Therapy & Spa - Leicester
297 Narborough Rd, Leicester LE3 2RA, United Kingdom
Cryotherapy
Body Wrap
Sauna
Spa Treatments
+44 7399 430111+44 7399 430111Call to bookLa 7 wellness
27 Church Gate, Leicester LE1 3AL, United Kingdom
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+44 116 262 7770+44 116 262 7770Call to bookClub 29 Swing Club
29 New Bond St, Leicester LE1 4RQ, United Kingdom
Infrared Sauna
Sauna
+44 116 507 5015+44 116 507 5015Call to bookSkinox Aesthetics Clinic Leicester
36 Princess Rd W, Leicester LE1 6TQ, United Kingdom
Laser Hair Removal
Mesotherapy
Skin Tightening
Anti-Wrinkle Injections
+44 116 366 6505+44 116 366 6505Call to bookThérapie Clinic - Leicester
Highcross Shopping Centre Unit 67/68, Leicester LE1 4AN, United Kingdom
IPL Skin Rejuvenation
Stretch Mark Removal
Lip Filler
Laser Skin Resurfacing
+44 116 253 2393+44 116 253 2393Call to bookFemi Health & Beauty
60 Highcross St, Leicester LE1 4NN, United Kingdom
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Acne Facial
Facial
+44 116 444 9111+44 116 444 9111Call to bookSkintique Beautiful Smiles
342 Welford Rd, Leicester LE2 6EH, United Kingdom
Microneedling
Skin Lightening Treatment
Non-Surgical Facelift
IPL Hair Removal
+44 116 452 0535+44 116 452 0535Call to bookSpinal Health Clinics UK- Back and Joint Pain Clinics
Unit 1 Underwood Ct, Glenfield, Leicester LE3 8SG, United Kingdom
Acupuncture
Dry Needling
Chiropractic
+44 116 277 6666+44 116 277 6666Call to bookDonovan Hair and Beauty
29 Lutterworth Rd, Blaby, Leicester LE8 4DW, United Kingdom
Hair Extensions
Keratin Treatment
Perm
Permanent Hair Straightening
+44 116 277 7000+44 116 277 7000Call to bookBlaby Beauty Clinic
10a Lutterworth Rd, Blaby, Leicester LE8 4DN, United Kingdom
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Henna
Facial
+44 7399 983644+44 7399 983644Call to bookElixir Skin Training
6 Princess Rd W, Leicester LE1 6TP, United Kingdom
Microneedling
Anti-Wrinkle Injections
Skin Tightening
Mesotherapy
+44 116 454 1033+44 116 454 1033Call to bookActive Leicester - Braunstone Leisure Centre
Braunstone Leisure Centre, 2 Hamelin Rd, Braunstone Town, Leicester LE3 1JN, United Kingdom
+44 7413 006080+44 7413 006080Call to bookTop Tier Physio
132 Station Rd, Glenfield, Leicester LE3 8BR, United Kingdom
Dry Needling
+44 7971 583730+44 7971 583730Call to bookKetna Butron Makeup and Microblading
Guilford Dr, Leicester, Wigston LE18 1HG, United Kingdom
Lash Lift and Tint
Eyelash Extensions
Eyebrow Shaping
Eyebrow Wax
+44 7843 854237+44 7843 854237Call to bookGeorge Himan Massage & Recovery
96 High St, Leicester LE1 5YP, United Kingdom
Chinese Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Cupping
+44 116 430 0337+44 116 430 0337Call to booknkd waxing Leicester
6 Silver Walk, St Martins Square, Leicester LE1 5EW, United Kingdom
Brazilian Wax
Hollywood Wax
Back Wax
Leg Waxing
+44 343 909 2711+44 343 909 2711Call to bookBenefit Cosmetics Brow Bar Counter
Flannels, Unit 12 Fosse Park S, West, Leicester LE19 1HZ, United Kingdom
Makeup Service
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+44 116 282 5574+44 116 282 5574Call to bookCharisma Beauty, Hair & Laser Clinic
266A Narborough Rd, Leicester LE3 2AP, United Kingdom
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Acne Treatment
Acne Facial
+44 7875 121553+44 7875 121553Call to bookBeauty Twist Beauty
65 West Ave, Wigston LE18 2FD, United Kingdom
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Acne Facial
+44 7923 250221+44 7923 250221Call to bookCj Skin Clinic
5 Belvoir Dr, Aylestone, Leicester LE2 8PB, United Kingdom
Skin Tightening
Laser Skin Resurfacing
Stretch Mark Removal
IPL Skin Rejuvenation
+44 7387 310071+44 7387 310071Call to bookChiney Hair Beauty Salon
29 Empire Rd, Leicester LE3 5HE, United Kingdom
+44 7367 113801+44 7367 113801Call to bookAmedics Clinic | Dermal Fillers, Lips, Microneedling, Hyperpigmentation, B12 Injections, HydraFacial, Acne, & Botox Leicester
18 Elmfield Ave, Leicester LE2 1RD, United Kingdom
Dermal Fillers
Mesotherapy
Skin Tightening
Anti-Wrinkle Injections
+44 7488 759261+44 7488 759261Call to bookMeraki Wellness Clinic
408 E Park Rd, Leicester LE5 5HH, United Kingdom
Prenatal Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
Sports Massage
+44 7913 029336+44 7913 029336Call to bookZoltan Massage Therapy
111 Clarendon Park Rd, Clarendon Park, Leicester LE2 3AH, United Kingdom
Foot Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
Reflexology
Sports Massage
+44 7518 038961+44 7518 038961Call to bookThe Beauty Room
The Pastures, Enderby, Leicester LE19 3FU, United Kingdom
Threading
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+44 116 277 8451+44 116 277 8451Call to bookSensei - Beauty, Holistic & Training
2 Needham Ave, Glen Parva, Leicester LE2 9JW, United Kingdom
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
+44 7809 249077+44 7809 249077Call to bookSculptaé | BODY SCULPTING LEICESTER
Unit 3, Floor, Hiitness Gym, 1 St John St, Leicester LE1 3WL, United Kingdom
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
+44 116 277 7788+44 116 277 7788Call to bookThe Natural Beauty
9 Cross St, Blaby, Leicester LE8 4FD, United Kingdom
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+44 7393 133288+44 7393 133288Call to bookH Ross Aesthetics
158 Upper New Walk, Leicester LE1 7QA, United Kingdom
Chemical Peel
Acne Facial
Facial Extractions
Facial
+44 7754 286893+44 7754 286893Call to bookFS Sports Therapy
23 Saintbury Rd, Glenfield, Leicester LE3 8EN, United Kingdom
Foot Massage
Full Body Massage
Thai Massage
Swedish Massage
+44 7940 421254+44 7940 421254Call to bookCharms Holistic Approach
Office 7, 4th Floor, 17 Burleys Way, Leicester LE1 3BE, United Kingdom
Remedial Massage
Cupping
Chinese Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+44 7456 777696+44 7456 777696Call to bookHeidi Goodwin Holistic Therapist (Wellness for Women)
49 Brian Rd, Leicester LE4 0AZ, United Kingdom
Couples Massage
Reflexology
+44 7459 008985+44 7459 008985Call to bookSaalfa Cupping Therapy (For Ladies only)
2 Churchill St, Leicester LE2 1FH, United Kingdom
Swedish Massage
Thai Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+44 7535 693169+44 7535 693169Call to bookHolistic Massage Leicester
38 New Parks Blvd, Leicester LE3 9SA, United Kingdom
Cupping
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Couples Massage
+44 7858 354691+44 7858 354691Call to bookEDIT Holistic Beauty / Polski Salon Kosmetyczny
151 Avebury Ave, Leicester LE4 0HF, United Kingdom
Laser Skin Resurfacing
Microneedling
Skin Lightening Treatment
Skin Tightening
+44 7743 124087+44 7743 124087Call to bookSavvy’s Bodysculpt - Treatment & Training
34 Main St, Kirby Muxloe, Leicester LE9 2AL, United Kingdom
Dermaplaning
Body Sculpting
Cellulite Treatment
Chemical Peel
+44 7404 896249+44 7404 896249Call to bookLaser Beauty Leicester
173 Fosse Rd S, Leicester LE3 0FX, United Kingdom
Permanent Makeup
Tattoo Removal
+44 116 289 9990+44 116 289 9990Call to bookTrudy’s
236 Narborough Rd, Leicester LE3 2AN, United Kingdom
Relaxing Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Swedish Massage
Therapeutic Massage
+44 7961 903560+44 7961 903560Call to bookIndigo Aura Spiritual
Southway, Blaby, Leicester LE8 4BB, United Kingdom
+44 7795 388202+44 7795 388202Call to bookDC Massage Therapy
Enterprise House, Main St, Kirby Muxloe, Leicester LE9 2AE, United Kingdom
Cupping
Remedial Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
+44 7858 309238+44 7858 309238Call to bookShergill's Sports Massage and Cleansing
60 Southfields Dr, Leicester LE2 6QR, United Kingdom
Therapeutic Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Cupping
+44 7784 770461+44 7784 770461Call to bookFeel Good Factor
41 Grange Dr, Glen Parva, Leicester LE2 9PH, United Kingdom
Ayurvedic Massage
Swedish Massage
Prenatal Massage
Couples Massage
+44 7915 685573+44 7915 685573Call to bookMistyc Therapy
17, Saxon house, Saxon St, Leicester LE3 0BL, United Kingdom
Cellulite Treatment
+44 116 287 1100+44 116 287 1100Call to bookWhites Hair and Beauty Ltd
134 Station Rd, Glenfield, Leicester LE3 8BR, United Kingdom
Hair Extensions
Women's Haircut
Balayage
Hair Braiding
+44 7459 924111+44 7459 924111Call to bookFresh Look Beauty
52a Blaby Rd, South Wigston, Leicester LE18 4SD, United Kingdom
Threading
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+44 7956 303496+44 7956 303496Call to bookKO studio
unit 3, KO studio, 72 Friday St, Leicester LE1 3BW, United Kingdom
Chemical Peel
Makeup Service
Facial
Bridal Makeup
+44 116 262 5821+44 116 262 5821Call to bookAesthetica & Wellness Centre
64a Mansfield St, Leicester LE1 3DL, United Kingdom
Hair Transplants
LED Light Therapy
IPL Skin Rejuvenation
Laser Skin Resurfacing
+44 116 479 1388+44 116 479 1388Call to bookSnippers
109 Southfields Dr, Leicester LE2 6QT, United Kingdom
+44 7792 810363+44 7792 810363Call to bookIntegrative Massage Therapy
Space to Breathe Collective, 6a Hotel St, Leicester LE1 5AW, United Kingdom
Prenatal Massage
Cupping
Couples Massage
Chinese Massage
+44 116 507 3077+44 116 507 3077Call to bookNV Aesthetics
12 Castle View, Leicester LE1 5WH, United Kingdom
Acne Treatment
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Makeup Service
+44 7712 574854+44 7712 574854Call to bookStudio Figura Leicester
17 Church Gate, Leicester LE1 3AL, United Kingdom
Weight Loss
+44 116 251 8899+44 116 251 8899Call to bookNatalie Nail And Spa
24 High St, Leicester LE1 5YN, United Kingdom
Nail Polish
Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
Spa Pedicure
+44 7522 597190+44 7522 597190Call to bookADUMA'S
212 Narborough Rd, Leicester LE3 2AN, United Kingdom
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
Hair Weaves
Hair Braiding
+44 116 254 5161+44 116 254 5161Call to bookShaan Beauty Salon
175 Fosse Rd S, Leicester LE3 0FX, United Kingdom
Facial
Makeup Service
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+44 116 273 7114+44 116 273 7114Call to bookB GLAM MAKEUP STUDIO
186 Evington Rd, Leicester LE2 1HN, United Kingdom
Bridal Makeup
Facial
Makeup Service
+44 116 367 4877+44 116 367 4877Call to bookShades Beauty Salon
280 Clarendon Park Rd, Leicester LE2 3AG, United Kingdom
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+44 116 286 5386+44 116 286 5386Call to bookThai Massage Leicester Ltd
209 Forest Rd, Enderby, Leicester LE19 3EP, United Kingdom
Foot Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
Sports Massage
+44 7459 848886+44 7459 848886Call to bookSunrise Solarium Leicester
171 Fosse Rd N, Leicester LE3 5EZ, United Kingdom
Spray Tan
+44 116 255 8444+44 116 255 8444Call to bookMiami Sun Leicester
243 Hinckley Rd, Leicester LE3 0TG, United Kingdom
Spray Tan
+44 7925 770628+44 7925 770628Call to bookKaz Can
14 Goldhill, Wigston, Leicester LE2 6TQ, United Kingdom
Hot Stone Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Sports Massage
Swedish Massage
+44 116 287 1018+44 116 287 1018Call to bookHair Design Glenfield
66-68 Station Rd, Glenfield, Leicester LE3 8BQ, United Kingdom
Curly Hair
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Permanent Hair Straightening
+44 116 282 3110+44 116 282 3110Call to bookElegance Hair and Beauty
278 Narborough Rd, Leicester LE3 2AQ, United Kingdom
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Facial
Makeup Service
+44 7508 937267+44 7508 937267Call to bookANI'S HAIR AND BEAUTY SALON
54 Dannett St, Leicester LE3 5RH, United Kingdom
Women's Haircut
Perm
Permanent Hair Straightening
Wig Install
+44 116 210 9037+44 116 210 9037Call to bookThe Beauty Studio
24A Garendon St, Leicester LE2 0AH, United Kingdom
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
Makeup Service
+44 116 462 0668+44 116 462 0668Call to bookAJ Nail Spa & Beauty salon
1 St Johns Ct, Blaby, Leicester LE8 4DJ, United Kingdom
Facial
+44 7424 415250+44 7424 415250Call to bookLavixion hair rescuer uk
212 Narborough Rd, Leicester LE3 2AN, United Kingdom
Spray Tan
+44 7575 525532+44 7575 525532Call to bookSaby Nail & Beauty
1 Earl Russell St, Aylestone, Leicester LE2 8LH, United Kingdom
Makeup Service
Henna
Acne Facial
+44 116 277 1074+44 116 277 1074Call to bookSue Davis Hair & Beauty
8a Enderby Rd, Blaby, Leicester LE8 4GD, United Kingdom
Permanent Hair Straightening
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Perm
+44 116 242 7146+44 116 242 7146Call to bookClarins John Lewis Leicester
Vaughan Wy, Leicester LE1 4SA, United Kingdom
Sugaring
Back Wax
+44 7400 076226+44 7400 076226Call to bookHEALTH & BEAUTY ACADEMY IRIS LTD
124 Fosse Rd S, Leicester LE3 0JT, United Kingdom
Makeup Service
+44 116 247 7267+44 116 247 7267Call to bookNAILTASTIC
81Blaby Road, South Wigston, Leicestershire LE18 4PB, United Kingdom
Nail Art
Spa Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Russian Manicure
+44 116 242 2222+44 116 242 2222Call to bookAbbey Gym & Leisure Club | New Kit Just Landed
70 Slater St, Frog Island, Leicester LE3 5AS, United Kingdom
+44 116 270 8095+44 116 270 8095Call to bookBeaute Skin Clinic
111 Clarendon Park Rd, Clarendon Park, Leicester LE2 3AH, United Kingdom
Acne Facial
Body Sculpting
Cellulite Treatment
Chemical Peel
+44 116 282 3363+44 116 282 3363Call to bookM & M Hair
54 Hinckley Rd, Leicester LE3 0RB, United Kingdom
Balayage
Children's Haircut
Curly Hair
Highlights
+44 7341 380466+44 7341 380466Call to bookVIP Nails and Beauty, Thorpe Astley, Leicester
7 Vyner Cl, Leicester LE3 3EJ, United Kingdom
Gel Nail Extensions
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+44 7751 202476+44 7751 202476Call to bookStar Beauty
147 Evington Rd, Leicester LE2 1QJ, United Kingdom
Henna
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+44 116 253 2026+44 116 253 2026Call to bookSupercuts Leicester
5 Shires Ln, Leicester LE1 4FR, United Kingdom
Hair Coloring
Locs
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
+44 116 319 2970+44 116 319 2970Call to bookNazia`s Hair Beauty Makeup Salon
65 Donnington St, Leicester LE5 5GR, United Kingdom
Makeup Service
Bridal Makeup
+44 7533 996039+44 7533 996039Call to bookJJ Nails and Spa
13 Church Gate, Leicester LE1 3AL, United Kingdom
Pedicure
Acrylic Nails
Dip Powder Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
+44 116 275 0234+44 116 275 0234Call to bookEnderby Leisure & Golf Centre
Mill Ln, Enderby, Leicester LE19 4LX, United Kingdom
+44 7472 615334+44 7472 615334Call to bookBronze Boutique
38 Clifton Rd, Leicester LE2 8AA, United Kingdom
Spray Tan
+44 7756 693111+44 7756 693111Call to bookAmy Thai massage
164 Narborough Rd, Leicester LE3 0BU, United Kingdom
Deep Tissue Massage
Thai Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+44 116 273 1731+44 116 273 1731Call to bookSaints Hair & Beauty Salon
184 Evington Rd, Leicester LE2 1HL, United Kingdom
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
+44 7783 197136+44 7783 197136Call to bookVivian's Nail Bar
268 Narborough Rd, Leicester LE3 2AQ, United Kingdom
Nail Polish
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+44 116 296 7339+44 116 296 7339Call to bookOkiOki-Doki
320A Welford Rd, Leicester LE2 6EG, United Kingdom
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Spa Pedicure
+44 116 224 3266+44 116 224 3266Call to bookEurostyle Hair Leicester
84 Hinckley Rd, Leicester LE3 0RD, United Kingdom
+44 333 014 1666+44 333 014 1666Call to booksk:n Leicester Gallowtree Gate
29 Gallowtree Gate, Leicester LE1 5AD, United Kingdom
+44 7493 332932+44 7493 332932Call to bookThai Massage Therapy
52 Blaby Rd, South Wigston, Leicester, Wigston LE18 4SD, United Kingdom
Cupping
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
+44 7901 822216+44 7901 822216Call to bookLeicester Chinese Massage
68 Belgrave Gate, Leicester LE1 3GQ, United Kingdom
Acupressure
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Cupping
+44 116 255 9206+44 116 255 9206Call to bookMystique
39 Narborough Rd, Leicester LE3 0LE, United Kingdom
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
+44 116 233 8138+44 116 233 8138Call to bookThai Massage Therapy
279 Aylestone Rd, Leicester LE2 7QJ, United Kingdom
Therapeutic Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Cupping
+44 116 212 2484+44 116 212 2484Call to bookRose Beauty & Laser Clinic Leicester
46 Melbourne Rd, Leicester LE2 0DR, United Kingdom
Men's Facial
Facial
Makeup Service
Facial Extractions
+44 116 286 2719+44 116 286 2719Call to bookKrystle Clear Laser Clinic
Unit 2 Cross St, Enderby, Leicester LE19 4NJ, United Kingdom
Back Wax
Book your next spa & sauna appointment in Braunstone Town with Fresha
Fresha is the best place to book your next spa treatment in Braunstone Town. With Fresha, you can shop around for the best spas, schedule your appointment at a time convenient for you, and pay for your treatment securely online. No more back-and-forth or lost appointment cards. Spend less time booking and more time feeling good.
It’s time to turn up the heat and book yourself a spa package in Braunstone Town. Try a mineral pool, a Finnish sauna or a Russian banya session to relax your muscles and improve your circulation. Or if you prefer the cold, then let’s get chilly with some cold water therapy to boost your energy levels. There are body scrubs, body wraps and other options on Fresha to help you switch off and power up. Download our mobile app for even faster and more convenient bookings. So you can save time scheduling, and spend more time soaking.
So look no further than Fresha for your next spa treatment in Braunstone Town, United Kingdom. We’re the largest online hub for hair, health and beauty services in the world. That’s right, you’ll likely find Fresha on your next trip overseas. We’ve partnered with 130,000 businesses around the world who power their business with our free booking scheduler. And since we founded Fresha in 2015, we’re honoured to have matched over 1 billion customers like you to salons and clinics. So go on, choose the right spa for you and book instantly. Or head over to our online help center if you’d like some assistance first. Whatever treatment you’re after, you’ve come to the right place.







