I migliori parrucchieri vicino a me a Wellington, Miami
Scegli tra 2 Parrucchieri vicino a te in zona Wellington, a Miami Vedi mappa
Chiama per prenotare
(561) 791-9177(561) 791-9177Chiama per prenotareSport Clips Haircuts of Wellington
10200 Forest Hill Blvd #160, Wellington, FL 33414
Colorazione dei capelli
Taglio di capelli per bambini
(561) 333-4993(561) 333-4993Chiama per prenotarePyure Salon- Wellington
10660 Forest Hill Blvd # 100, Wellington, FL 33414
Taglio capelli donna
Applicazione parrucca
Stiratura permanente dei capelli
Permanente
+1 561-966-1661+1 561-966-1661Chiama per prenotareMichael Angelo Salon & Spa
4095 FL-7 M, Wellington, FL 33449, USA
Taglio capelli donna
Stiratura permanente dei capelli
Permanente
Trattamento alla cheratina
+1 561-899-6444+1 561-899-6444Chiama per prenotareBella Rose Styling
8240 FL-7 #150, Boynton Beach, FL 33472, USA
Balayage
Extension capelli
(561) 203-0999(561) 203-0999Chiama per prenotareGrey and Sage Salon
5516 S State Rd 7 #130, Wellington, FL 33449
Taglio capelli donna
Colorazione dei capelli
Balayage
(561) 855-7493(561) 855-7493Chiama per prenotareThe Glam Room
8961 Hypoluxo Rd, Lake Worth Corridor, FL 33467
(561) 513-8751(561) 513-8751Chiama per prenotareSteph Colorist @Flourish Hair Studio
1043 S State Rd 7 Bldg. E Suite 125, Wellington, FL 33414
Taglio capelli donna
Colorazione dei capelli
(561) 434-3141(561) 434-3141Chiama per prenotareThe Hair Doctor
10300 Forest Hill Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414
Applicazione parrucca
Rasta
Trattamento alla cheratina
Extension tessitura
(561) 783-5800(561) 783-5800Chiama per prenotareHair Elegance by Dana
11420 Fortune Cir bay I-13, Wellington, FL 33414
Extension capelli
(561) 202-4426(561) 202-4426Chiama per prenotareD Pace Hair Design
11420 Fortune Cir bay I-13, Wellington, FL 33414
Colorazione dei capelli
(561) 568-2449(561) 568-2449Chiama per prenotareDapper Dudes & Dazzling Damsels
10670 Forest Hill Blvd Studio 202, Wellington, FL 33414
(561) 753-0052(561) 753-0052Chiama per prenotareUnion Color Salon
2655 FL-7 Bay 800, Wellington, FL 33414
Taglio capelli donna
Colorazione dei capelli
Asciugatura
(561) 444-2449(561) 444-2449Chiama per prenotareTresses Color Bar Salon
13873 Wellington Trace Suite B4, Wellington, FL 33414
Taglio capelli donna
Colorazione dei capelli
Treccine capelli
Balayage
(561) 383-7222(561) 383-7222Chiama per prenotareHair Market Salon
157 S State Rd 7, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Taglio capelli donna
Trattamento alla cheratina
Colorazione dei capelli
Treccine capelli
(561) 323-2662(561) 323-2662Chiama per prenotareGreat Clips
4095 S State Rd 7, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33449
Taglio capelli donna
(561) 962-0089(561) 962-0089Chiama per prenotareA Suite Salon
1043 FL-7 Building E, Wellington, FL 33414
Taglio capelli donna
Applicazione parrucca
Colorazione dei capelli
Extension capelli
(561) 333-3399(561) 333-3399Chiama per prenotareJCPenney Salon
10308 Forest Hill Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414
Taglio capelli donna
Colorazione dei capelli
(561) 574-0597(561) 574-0597Chiama per prenotareExotic Hair Creations and Supply. Inc
10300 Forest Hill Blvd #270, Wellington, FL 33414
Applicazione parrucca
Rasta
Trattamento alla cheratina
Extension tessitura
(561) 318-1815(561) 318-1815Chiama per prenotareCelebrity Barbershop
8221 Lake Worth Rd #B, Lake Worth Corridor, FL 33467
Taglio di capelli da uomo
Rifinitura barba
(561) 320-2173(561) 320-2173Chiama per prenotareBeauty by Mila
7177 Lake Worth Rd, Wellington, FL 33467
(561) 906-7408(561) 906-7408Chiama per prenotarePhairis Luxury
3621 Old Lighthouse Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
Trucco sposa
(561) 966-2777(561) 966-2777Chiama per prenotarePinay Hair Studio
2540 Village Walk Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
(561) 600-7652(561) 600-7652Chiama per prenotareSola Salon Studios
2515 FL-7 STE 100, Wellington, FL 33414
(561) 810-1549(561) 810-1549Chiama per prenotareSupercuts
9859 Lake Worth Rd #26, Lake Worth Corridor, FL 33467
Taglio di capelli da uomo
(954) 520-0373(954) 520-0373Chiama per prenotareDayanara Dominican Salon
10365 Southern Blvd, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Balayage
Asciugatura
(561) 851-1626(561) 851-1626Chiama per prenotareWorth Dyeing For Salon
650 Royal Palm Beach Blvd #6, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Taglio capelli donna
Stiratura permanente dei capelli
Permanente
Trattamento alla cheratina
(561) 329-8185(561) 329-8185Chiama per prenotareKMH SALON & CO.
9892 Southern Blvd, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Taglio capelli donna
Stiratura permanente dei capelli
Permanente
Trattamento alla cheratina
(561) 370-5198(561) 370-5198Chiama per prenotareShaded Hair Co.
11041 Southern Blvd Building 120 Suite 124, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Applicazione parrucca
Stiratura permanente dei capelli
Rasta
Trattamento alla cheratina
(561) 333-0094(561) 333-0094Chiama per prenotareSport Clips Haircuts of Royal Palm Beach
11081 Southern Blvd #130, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Taglio di capelli da uomo
Rasatura della testa
(561) 515-4364(561) 515-4364Chiama per prenotareImage Studios 360 Royal Palm Beach
11041 Southern Blvd #120, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Migliori recensioni su Parrucchieri vicino a te a Wellington
4.0
Media di 254 recensioni di 2 centri.
Stacey D.
Bridget is the best! I have an amazing haircut and color... Bonus, her prices are reasonable and she is an absolute sweetheart!
27 nov 2020

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

Charles C.
First time and I am very happy with my haircut. I will be back!
28 feb 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

Elaine V W.
Bridget is professional but extremely nice and listens to what you want before charging ahead and doing whatever she wants. I had a wonderful experience with my color and cut and blowout
18 mag 2026

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

Suave C.
Always a good haircut and great personal experience
29 gen 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

Mike H.
Always a great experience! The staff feels like family! Michael is the Best!
25 apr 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
Sacha F.
Bridget was recommended to me and I’ve never had haircuts come out so great! Always comfortable, great company & phenomenal at what she does! I recommend her to all my friends & family!
25 mar 2021

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

Aiko P.
Came to get a specific hairstyle which was done beautifully by Yuma. I showed her a picture of what I was looking for and she replicated it perfectly! Came out really satisfied with my hair :) The place itself is wonderful too. The staff are very attentive and created a great environment. Will definitely come again and recommend this place to others!
1 apr 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

G. Brigette L.
Best color I’ve had in years! I’ve been trying to save my damaged hair for awhile and Bridget really knows her stuff. My hair feels healthy looks shiny and feels so soft, I highly recommend! -xo Giana
30 ott 2020

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

Juan Esteban P.
It’s amazing service!!! I appreciate it 🍀
20 mar 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
Stacey D.
I have received a ton of compliments on my hair cut and color! Bridget is an awesome hair dressed and a fun great person! Highly recommend.
24 set 2020

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

Nicholas A.
Micheal was great! the man knows how to do a men’s cut and super reasonable prices!
11 feb 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
Ale N.
The most amazing stylist!! She’s making my blonde dreams come true 💛🥰
15 ago 2020

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

Suave C.
Service, personality, expertise, friendly.. excellent!!! Thank you
8 gen 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi

Nancy F.
I booked 2 new hair cut appointments for my mom and so and couldn’t be happier. Bridget was outstanding and gave ya both fantastic haircuts and a perfect blow out. Super nice too.
21 mag 2020

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
John T.
Great service, Great hair cut every time!
3 gen 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
Kathy N.
Awesome! Love Bridget, love, love, love the way she always does my hair.☺️
7 apr 2026

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
F
Ferdinan
I’m extremely excited to share my experience at Expression Hair Salon! From the moment you walk in, you’re treated with top-tier service and professionalism. A special shoutout to Michael, a high-level stylist who truly makes you feel like royalty. He takes his time, pays attention to every detail, and turns every haircut into a full experience. This place has style, offers all services in one location, and most importantly, provides outstanding customer care. I highly recommend Expression Hair Salon 100%!
15 apr 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
DA
Del A.
Bridget is a professional! First time, together with my mom, both of us received great service & haircut. We’ll be back.
19 set 2024

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
PV
Paula V.
Yuma takes pains to make my haircut perfect! She is a delight to have as my hairdresser. So gentle and caring. I am thankful!
26 giu 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
GS
Gricel S.
Always a great experience. Worth the 45 minute drive to see my favorite hair stylist.
29 dic 2023

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
HC
Holly C.
Hair Color & Cut all Stylist for everyone of all ages. A great place for a good price, highly recommend
16 giu 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
MK
Michelle K.
Cut and color was up to Bridget’s professional opinion. I wanted something that was fresh and complemented my complexion. Bridget did an AMAZING job! Everyone loves my results and I feel younger! 😆 Here’s to 40years in Vegas!
30 mag 2022

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
GS
Gricel S.
Love that I can trust Bridget completely with cut of color. She’s extremely talented. Very accommodating with appointments too!
10 mag 2022

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
HC
Holly C.
Highlights, Color, Cut with Blow Dry ask for Wendy, Hair Stylist for exceptional work
14 mar 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
HC
Holly C.
Root Color & Cut completed to perfection, favorite
14 mag 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
KD
Kathy D.
Bridget gave me the best layered haircut I have ever had !! she’s amazing!
22 lug 2021

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
CM
Cynthia M.
Claudia was recommended to me by a stranger with similar hair as mine (very wavy) about 8 years ago and she has been my hair stylist ever since! She is a master colorist and specialist with wavy/curly hair- TOP!! Diana does my facials (recommended by Claudia😉) and she is a pro!! She is very thorough and meticulous with her facials.
3 apr 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
MR
Marcia R.
Love the color, highlights and cut. Always looks amazing!
15 lug 2021

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
LM
Lourdes M.
This was my first time at her salon. She was very patient as I decided what I really wanted done. The color and hair cut turned out perfect. Plus, she gave me suggestions to better the health of my hair. I will be back again for sure.
6 gen 2021

B Hair Studio Inc
10670 Forest Hill Boulevard, Suite #116, Wellington, 33414, Florida
5.0
132 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
M
Marten
Yuma was so nice. She listened to me before my haircut. I will use her again. Thank you!
17 mar 2026

Xpressions Salon by Axios
7769 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, 33467, Florida
5.0
125 recensioni
Vedi tutti i servizi
Prenota con Fresha il tuo prossimo appuntamento per: parrucchiere a Wellington
Fresha è il punto di riferimento numero uno per il benessere a livello mondiale. Siamo l’energia di qualità che stavi cercando. Con Fresha puoi trovare il parrucchiere ideale per te e prenotare i trattamenti che ami a Wellington. Basta cercare nella tua zona e scegliere l’orario che preferisci. Ti invieremo anche un promemoria direttamente sul tuo cellulare. Presentati all’appuntamento, al resto pensiamo noi.
Se i tuoi capelli sono spessi e assetati, regalati una carica di idratazione nei saloni più all’avanguardia di Wellington. Oppure, se il volume è un po’ spento, c’è un professionista in città pronto ad aiutarti. Un parrucchiere, uno specialista in extension o un esperto di trecce saprà consigliarti al meglio in base alla forma del tuo viso. Scopri chi è il migliore per rasta e colorazione capelli nelle vicinanze. E con la app mobile di Fresha puoi prenotare ancora più velocemente. Inoltre, la nostra app ti segnala le offerte migliori e ti aiuta a tenere sotto controllo i tuoi appuntamenti.
La ricerca è finita. Il tuo nuovo punto di riferimento per capelli a Wellington è proprio qui. E attenzione, abbiamo collaborato con oltre 130.000 attività e 450.000 professionistə in tutto il mondo, quindi quando parti per le vacanze, ci portiamo dietro anche noi. Ovunque ti porti il tuo percorso di bellezza e benessere, non esitare a visitare il nostro centro assistenza per qualche consiglio in più. E se conosci imprenditorə in Stati Uniti che vogliono far crescere la loro attività, parlane con loro del nostro strumento di pianificazione gratuito e ricco di funzionalità. Tu prepara i passaporti, a noi lascia il resto. Buon viaggio!







