HomeNail SalonNail ArtMexicoNail Art ReynosaNail Art Villa Dorada
Best Nail Art and Nail Designs near me in Villa Dorada, Reynosa
Choose from 2 venues offering Nail Art and Nail Designs near you in Villa Dorada, Reynosa See map
Top Nails Professionals in Villa Dorada
1 nail technician ready to book in Villa Dorada. See all
Call to book
+52 899 229 7322+52 899 229 7322Call to bookGusis Spa & Nail's
Agata Crista 916, Loma real de, Jarachina Del Sur, 88736 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Nail Art
Men's Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Spa Pedicure
+52 899 924 5862+52 899 924 5862Call to bookSilvia Internacional
Elías Piña 100, La Cañada, 88700 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Makeup Service
+52 899 501 5516+52 899 501 5516Call to bookMia Salon & spa sucursal tec
Vicente Van Gogh 454, Lomas del Real de Jarachina Sur, 88736 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Facial
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Acne Facial
+52 899 115 5385+52 899 115 5385Call to bookLias NAILS
C. Cto. Independencia 1523, Las Fuentes Secc Lomas, 88703 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Makeup Service
+52 899 968 8933+52 899 968 8933Call to bookSyA Nails Bar
Av San José 251, Villas de San José, 88748 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
+52 899 573 9228+52 899 573 9228Call to bookSpa Nail Lounge
Blvrd del Maestro 906, Narciso Mendoza, 88700 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Nail Art
Nail Extensions
Nail Polish
Men's Manicure
+52 899 167 0315+52 899 167 0315Call to bookNails by Ale valdez
Prta de Nazareno, 88736 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Nail Art
Manicure and Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Manicure
+52 899 503 9135+52 899 503 9135Call to bookFragoso nails
Calle San Valentín, Hacienda del Sol 101 col, 88736 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Nail Art
Nail Polish
Dip Powder Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
+52 899 984 7283+52 899 984 7283Call to bookD'nails
Calle Altamira 1002 Nuevo México, C. Altamira 1002, Nuevo México Itavu, 88735 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Nail Art
Manicure and Pedicure
Spa Pedicure
Nail Polish
+52 899 114 8054+52 899 114 8054Call to bookAnna calderon Salon
Av. Las Lomas 328, Lomas del Real de Jarachina Sur, 88736 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
+52 899 413 0725+52 899 413 0725Call to bookNails 2 You By Shelly
Plaza H100, Blvd. Miguel Hidalgo 100, Jardines Coloniales, 88745 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Top reviews of Nail Art and Nail Designs near you in Villa Dorada
4.0
Average of 153 reviews of 1 venue.
AI
Alejandra I.
Muy buen trato
May 9, 2026

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
LR
Lorena R.
Excelente trato y todo muy limpio
Apr 20, 2026

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
BG
Beatriz G.
Fue con Ely
Apr 2, 2026

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
PJ
Perla Jazmin H.
Lo mejor de lo mejor ☺️
Mar 28, 2026

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
PJ
Perla Jazmin H.
Espectacular ⭐
Mar 21, 2026

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
CM
Carmen M.
Muy bien su atención
Feb 26, 2026

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
AH
Angelica H.
Ella fue muy amable y mis uñas quedaron muy lindas
Dec 15, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
IN
Irene N.
Excelente servicio y excelente actitud. Ame mis uñas
Nov 29, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
IN
Irene N.
Sin duda la mejor
Nov 29, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
IN
Irene N.
Excelente servicio, fuimos a otro lugar donde le dejaron trasquilado muy mal el cabello a mi hija y Adri fue súper paciente y amorosa con mi hija, no terminó hasta que estuviera satisfecha, mi hija y yo quedamos encantadas, por el servicio y por la amabilidad del personal. Sin duda volveremos. Gracias una vez más.
Nov 24, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
CR
Claudia R.
Excelente Servicio en cada visita 🙂
Nov 11, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
EO
Esther O.
Fantástica
Oct 10, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
MC
Martha C.
Con Jobana muy bien pero con la otra chica que me hizo el pedicure terrible
Oct 8, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
AS
Angeles S.
Siempre muy amables las chicas y me encanta su trabajo
Oct 4, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
CH
Claudia H.
Buan trabajo y atencion
Sep 20, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
SR
Stephanie R.
Excelente atención, me quedado muy bonitas las uñas.
Sep 13, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
AM
Ana M.
Muy bien atendida con Adri Garza 👌🏼
Aug 20, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
SO
Samantha O.
muy agradable, me encantaron mis uñitas
Aug 1, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
FR
Fatyma R.
Fue mi primera ves en este salón, y me gustó mucho y estuve cómoda, volvería a ir
Jul 15, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
AB
Aleida B.
Excelente atención
Jul 15, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
LO
Lucero O.
Excelente, servicio de uñas y pedicure, que Samantha me realizó 😉
Jun 21, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
AB
Aleida B.
Excelente atención
Jun 21, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
RM
Rocio M.
Excelente atención, gracias
May 17, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
CN
Carolina N.
Muy bien todo, solo tener un poco más de cuidado al momento de usar los aparatos 😉🤗
May 16, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
RM
Roxana M.
El trato fue muy bueno y la atención, una gran trabajo, me gusto mucho y espero regresar pronto 🙏🏽
May 8, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
NL
Nylda L.
Todo excelente, las chicas muy amables y las instalaciones muy bien
Mar 22, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
RM
Rocio M.
Excelente la atención de la srita muy buena
Mar 17, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
LT
Leonor T.
Muy bien. Muy buena atención
Mar 15, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
TC
Tiffany C.
super buen servicio ! precios accecibles muy buena atencion super recomiendo 🤍
Mar 12, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
CR
Claudia R.
Muy bonito todo, me encantan sus diseños y que siempre me dejan mis uñas muy lindas
Mar 11, 2025

Miss Glam
Boulevard del Maestro 235 colonia San Antonio, Plaza 235 planta alta, Reynosa, 88740, Tamaulipas
4.9
154 reviews
See all services
Nail Art FAQs
Book your next nail art appointment in Villa Dorada with Fresha
When you’re thinking about your next nail appointment, consider Fresha your pocket-sized planner. Fresha helps you find the best nail salons in Villa Dorada, allowing you to browse treatments, find your ideal appointment time, and pay online in advance. All that’s left for you to do is show up at your chosen nail salon. Too easy.
There are so many nail art styles, they’re worth their own inspiration board. Nail design is a great way of grabbing some festive feels, with Christmas nail art, Easter and Halloween nails or Valentine’s Day nails. Summer nails designs or special wedding nails are popular too. You can have anything from statement tips, gold foil accents, crystal nail art, rainbow nails, abstract designs or your favourite motifs. Search for top-rated nail design in Villa Dorada on Fresha, and see the reviews to choose the right technician near you. Nail art costs between MX$100 and MX$880, and you should set aside up to 3 hours.
Fresha is active in 120 countries, and we’ve booked 1 billion appointments worldwide. Wow. Time for a massage ourselves we think. Let us help get you to your next nail appointment in Villa Dorada, Mexico. Like so many others, we’re sure you’ll be coming back for more. Fresha is always on the lookout for new talent, so if you know someone who could join the 450,000 stylists and professionals currently on Fresha’s free booking platform, fill us in at hello@fresha.com. We know we’re the worst kept secret in beauty, hair and massage. Bothered? Not at all.







