HomeMassagePrenatal MassageItalyPrenatal Massage MilanPrenatal Massage Affori
Best Prenatal Massages near me in Affori, Milan
Choose from 2 venues offering Prenatal Massages near you in Affori, Milan See map
Call to book
+39 349 525 3526+39 349 525 3526Call to bookOsteopathic Wellness Center
Via Pellegrino Rossi, 84, 20161 Milano MI, Italy
Physical Therapy
Chiropractic
+39 342 829 3991+39 342 829 3991Call to bookStudio di Massoterapia e Massaggi - M.C.
Via Gian Rinaldo Carli, 31, 20161 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Remedial Massage
+39 388 388 1366+39 388 388 1366Call to bookKi Thai Centro Benessere
Via Brusuglio, 75, 20161 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Acupressure
Hot Stone Massage
+39 334 771 6221+39 334 771 6221Call to bookOfficina del Corpo Milano - Fisioterapia, Osteopatia e Tecarterapia
Viale Monza, 128, 20127 Milano MI, Italy
Chiropractic
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
+39 375 612 0196+39 375 612 0196Call to bookSeta Beauty Clinic Novate
Via Roma, 12/G, 20026 Novate Milanese MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
+39 02 2707 8532+39 02 2707 8532Call to bookDNA MILANO Centro Medico Intedisciplinare Nutrizione e Psicologia
Viale Monza, 270, 20128 Milano MI, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 380 768 8956+39 380 768 8956Call to bookSeta Beauty Clinic Milano Isola
Piazzale Lagosta, 1, 20159 Milano MI, Italy
Sugaring
Face Waxing
Leg Waxing
Full Body Wax
+39 324 779 2775+39 324 779 2775Call to bookMassaggio Tantra Milano Brera - Trattamenti olistici
Corso Garibaldi, 64, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+39 375 536 1427+39 375 536 1427Call to bookStudio Motta - Osteopatia e Fisioterapia
Via Melchiorre Gioia, 75, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 02 8716 5247+39 02 8716 5247Call to bookMilano Yoga Space
Via Pastrengo, 7, 20159 Milano MI, Italy
+39 351 854 9494+39 351 854 9494Call to bookStudio Pavesi & Pettorali
Via Carlo Perini, 22, 20157 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Cupping
Sports Massage
Reflexology
+39 339 371 0745+39 339 371 0745Call to bookIl Circolo dello Yoga
Via Serenelle, 1A, 20095 Cusano Milanino MI, Italy
+39 345 228 3091+39 345 228 3091Call to bookNaïma - Massaggi Olistici
Via Emanuele Filiberto, 4, 20149 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
Swedish Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
+39 351 604 2057+39 351 604 2057Call to bookThan Tawan - Traditional Thai Massage
Via Sidney Sonnino, 4, 20155 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Swedish Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Chinese Massage
+39 333 435 9345+39 333 435 9345Call to bookMagda Saad Lo studio del benessere
Via Marco Ulpio Traiano, 33/b, 20148 Milano MI, Italy
+39 335 841 3760+39 335 841 3760Call to bookSTUDIO ALMAIGEA - Osteopatia e Massoterapia Milano
Viale Evaristo Stefini, 8, 20125 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Remedial Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Swedish Massage
+39 333 465 8810+39 333 465 8810Call to bookMassaggi NoLo
Via Sant'Alessandro Sauli, 26, 20127 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Relaxing Massage
Chinese Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+39 338 740 5017+39 338 740 5017Call to bookStudio di Massoterapia - Andrea Bocchi
Via Piero della Francesca, 34, 20154 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+39 02 6103 9851+39 02 6103 9851Call to bookLuz De Luna Physio Benessere
Vicolo Isetta, 5, 20091 Bresso MI, Italy
Threading
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+39 346 091 2646+39 346 091 2646Call to bookDiana Giraldo - Massoterapista
Via Gustavo Fara, 5, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Cupping
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
+39 334 248 3331+39 334 248 3331Call to bookTecarterapia Tecar Massaggi Andrea Zacco
Piazzale Biancamano, 1, 20154 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Full Body Massage
Hot Stone Massage
+39 345 536 2447+39 345 536 2447Call to bookCura Massage Studio
Corso Sempione, 65, 20149 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
+39 351 509 3201+39 351 509 3201Call to bookProfessional Care - City Life- Centro Benessere
Via Luca Comerio, 1, 20145 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
+39 327 975 3355+39 327 975 3355Call to bookTerapia sportiva di Barbara Sorravia
Corso Garibaldi, 38, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Couples Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+39 347 035 7409+39 347 035 7409Call to bookElisa Monticelli Pranoterapeuta Pranoterapia
Via Monte Rosa, 69, 20149 Milano MI, Italy
+39 351 770 9485+39 351 770 9485Call to bookMassoterapia & pt di Christian Di tommaso
Via Michele Lessona, 9, 20157 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Sports Massage
Reflexology
+39 334 545 5269+39 334 545 5269Call to bookCentro Estetico Olistico Harmony di Jessica Sottile
Via Cinque Maggio, 11, 20157 Milano MI, Italy
Sauna
+39 351 391 6437+39 351 391 6437Call to bookStudio Domus Armonia
Viale Giovanni Suzzani, 140, 20162 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
+39 377 325 6666+39 377 325 6666Call to bookCentro Benessere
Via Napo Torriani, 22, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
+39 350 947 6210+39 350 947 6210Call to bookRUBINO CENTRO MASSAGGI
Viale Brianza, 36, 20127 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Cupping
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Thai Massage
+39 02 3830 1377+39 02 3830 1377Call to bookCentro Olistico Maria Pia Civilla Bollate
Via IV Novembre, 88, 20021 Bollate MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Swedish Massage
Thai Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
+39 329 087 7379+39 329 087 7379Call to bookCentro Massaggi Milano Lanterna Rossa
Via Alcuino, 7, 20149 Milano MI, Italy
+39 377 833 9706+39 377 833 9706Call to bookCentro Benessere DADA
Via Oslavia, 69, 20099 Sesto San Giovanni MI, Italy
+39 338 235 8430+39 338 235 8430Call to bookNava Centro benessere
Via Francesco Nava, 17, 20159 Milano MI, Italy
+39 333 285 2977+39 333 285 2977Call to bookSambuco
Via Policarpo Petrocchi, 21, 20127 Milano MI, Italy
+39 338 216 0681+39 338 216 0681Call to bookOsteopata D.O. Dr. Gabriele Motta, Massoterapista Psicosomatica
presso Ambulatorio Medico Dott Cavaleri Ivano Luca Medico, Piazza S. Giuseppe, 9, 20162 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Foot Massage
Remedial Massage
+39 02 3931 7508+39 02 3931 7508Call to bookSorgente Benessere Comfort Zone Partner
Ingresso su, Via Francesco Paolo Michetti, Via Rosa Massara de Capitani, 27, 20158 Milano MI, Italy
Facial
Threading
Men's Facial
Back Massage
+39 375 518 8228+39 375 518 8228Call to bookEliteSoleil Bresso centro estetico abbronzatura solarium wellness
Via Vittorio Veneto, 18 A, 20091 Bresso MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Threading
Back Massage
Body Sculpting
+39 366 262 5766+39 366 262 5766Call to bookEstetica e Benessere
Corso Sempione, 70, 20154 Milano MI, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
+39 333 569 5298+39 333 569 5298Call to bookYuLong Tuina Plantare
Via Luigi Canonica, 77, 20154 Milano MI, Italy
+39 339 877 2461+39 339 877 2461Call to bookSOFLOR Centro Benessere.
Via Domenico Cucchiari, Via Mac Mahon, 7, 20155 Milano MI, Italy
+39 347 428 0451+39 347 428 0451Call to bookScuola di Hatha Yoga Hamsa di Morelli Maurizio
Via Teocrito, 36, 20128 Milano MI, Italy
+39 333 105 6820+39 333 105 6820Call to bookMassaggi Novate di Alessandro Colombo
Via Repubblica, 15, 20026 Novate Milanese MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Thai Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+39 380 124 1411+39 380 124 1411Call to bookEmily Mattos Miracle Touch Metodo Renata Franca
Piazzale Principessa Clotilde, 4, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Hot Stone Massage
+39 392 546 5831+39 392 546 5831Call to bookCentro estetico Emozioni Donna
Via Varesina, 212, 20156 Milano MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Body Sculpting
+39 345 087 5090+39 345 087 5090Call to bookL'aura beauty&wellness
Via Cesare Battisti, 6, 20032 Cormano MI, Italy
Dermaplaning
Body Sculpting
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
+39 339 467 9690+39 339 467 9690Call to bookAmaranto Estetica
Via Benedetto Marcello, 77, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 02 6610 2368+39 02 6610 2368Call to bookDeb & Cri. Snc Benessere Futuro
Viale Fulvio Testi, 93, 20162 Milano MI, Italy
Back Massage
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+39 02 8342 8101+39 02 8342 8101Call to bookCentro Yoga Spazio Garibaldi 77
Corso Garibaldi, 77, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
+39 377 887 6876+39 377 887 6876Call to bookCentro Plantare FU QIAO
Via Paolo Sarpi, 52, 20154 Milano MI, Italy
Body Scrub
Body Wrap
+39 328 594 2818+39 328 594 2818Call to bookNatura SPA
Via Francesco Lurani, 1, 20091 Bresso MI, Italy
Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 377 838 6046+39 377 838 6046Call to book华人街健康中心Centro Massaggio
Via Arnolfo di Cambio, 4, 20154 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Foot Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
+39 370 333 3819+39 370 333 3819Call to bookMassaggi Tantra Milano Noa
Sondrio, M3, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Swedish Massage
+39 02 3655 0745+39 02 3655 0745Call to bookLa Rosa Nel Deserto Di Arcieri Maria
Ingresso, Viale Sarca, Via Padre Gerardo Beccaro, 198, 20126 Milano MI, Italy
Facial
Back Massage
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+39 02 3663 3307+39 02 3663 3307Call to bookVERANDA THAI SPA
Via Carlo Tenca, 10, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Relaxing Massage
Couples Massage
Hot Stone Massage
+39 339 103 7180+39 339 103 7180Call to bookCentro di cura per il corpo
Via Paolo Sarpi, 58, 20154 Milano MI, Italy
Body Scrub
Body Wrap
Spa Treatments
+39 327 249 7636+39 327 249 7636Call to bookDefined Body by Alebis Gomez
Negozio sulla strada, Piazza della Repubblica, 32, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
+39 335 129 8081+39 335 129 8081Call to bookEstetica & Benessere
Viale Monza, 363, 20128 Milano MI, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+39 377 839 8859+39 377 839 8859Call to bookMassaggio Plantare
Via Aleardo Aleardi, 5, 20154 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
+39 324 999 8312+39 324 999 8312Call to bookDIAMANTE MASSAGGI
Via Dario Niccodemi, 4, 20156 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Thai Massage
Remedial Massage
Full Body Massage
+39 377 856 6272+39 377 856 6272Call to bookCentro Massaggi Tuina
Viale del Ghisallo, 15, 20151 Milano MI, Italy
+39 375 727 8364+39 375 727 8364Call to bookStudio Massaggi e Benessere
Via Torquato Taramelli, 59, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
+39 02 3652 2116+39 02 3652 2116Call to bookNAKARA THAI
Via degli Imbriani, 19/A, 20158 Milano MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Swedish Massage
Thai Massage
+39 351 232 3726+39 351 232 3726Call to bookcentro benessere ROSa
Viale Ercole Marelli, 284, 20099 Sesto San Giovanni MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Chinese Massage
Couples Massage
Relaxing Massage
+39 351 177 0159+39 351 177 0159Call to bookShanuka
zMaciachiniFarini, Via Fiuggi, 44, 20159 Shanuka MI, Italy
Prenatal Massage
Foot Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Top reviews of Prenatal Massages near you in Affori
4.0
Average of 3,294 reviews of 2 venues.

silvia c.
Professionalità e gentilezza. Grazie Giorgia!
Jun 24, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services

Nicolò D.
Ottima esperienza
Jun 12, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services

Attilia V.
Professionalità, cortesia ed empatica accoglienza qui sono sempre al primo posto Idem per qualità dei ptofotti utilizzati e per i trattamenti
Jun 9, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services

Monica S.
Ottimo centro estetico, la ceretta brasiliana è davvero super!
Jun 4, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services

Nicolò D.
Personale competente e gentile
May 15, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services

Giorgia D.
Vado da time ti beauty da anni, mi sono sempre trovata benissimo ♥️
May 15, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
Lara P.
Jun 20, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services

Marco C.
May 30, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
AB
Alexa B.
Jun 16, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
AB
Alexa B.
May 15, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
AB
Alexa B.
May 14, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
VF
Valeria F.
Il migliore centro estetico ad Affori. Ragazze disponibili e professionali 🔝
Jun 3, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
PM
Paolo M.
Tutto eccellente come sempre.
Jun 26, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
DC
Daniela C.
Doccia solare splendida! Ambiente sempre molto accogliente e cordiale!!
Jun 25, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
PI
Pasqualina I.
Puntualità e accoglienza fantastica! Consiglio il centro, dieci e lode!
Jun 25, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
RR
Rossana R.
Tutto perfetto come sempre !
Jun 24, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
M.
Mimi ..
Professionali, ragazze super carine e disponibili. Posto pulito e lavoro sempre ben fatto con cura😃
Jun 23, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
EC
Elena C.
Come sempre, esco soddisfatta. Grazie è sempre un piacere.
Jun 20, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
TM
Testa M.
Solita tappa da Time to Beauty,efficenza e professionalità Anche x questa estate siamo al Top Margherita
Jun 20, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
AC
Alessandra C.
Sempre una certezza!!!
Jun 20, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
GD
Gaia D.
Professionalità e gentilezza, sempre!
Jun 19, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
FR
Federica R.
Super Dalila❤️
Jun 19, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
NP
Nadia P.
Tutto benissimo come sempre
Jun 18, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
CS
Cristina S.
Qualità impeccabile come sempre, cortesia e professionalità top!
Jun 16, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
GG
Giulia G.
Esperienza ottima,in 4-5 sedute mi ha risolto un problema che avevo da anni consigliandomi benissimo! Anche molto onesta!
Jun 6, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
TD
Tiziana D.
Mi trovo sempre benissimo! Dalila sempre super professionale!
May 30, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
TM
Testa M.
Sono cliente da anni,lo staff sempre professionale e attento Ambiente simpatico e invitante il mio Beauty Staff è differente#
May 30, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
MR
Max R.
Sempre il massimo
May 29, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
DC
Dania C.
Molto gentile e super professionale! Consigliatissima
May 26, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
EL
Ermelinda L.
Solita certezza
May 23, 2026

Time to Beauty
Via Enrico Cialdini 103, Milano, 20161, Lombardia
4.9
3,158 reviews
See all services
Prenatal Massage FAQs
Book your next prenatal massage appointment in Affori with Fresha
Book your next massage appointment in Affori easily and instantly on Fresha. With the best massage places in one place, we’ve made it easy to find exactly what you’re looking for. Compare by price, location and review. Then pick your preferred appointment and get instant confirmation. Bingo. You can even pay for your treatment in advance. No cash, no problem.
Pregnancy is a special time when self-care should be top of your to-do list. If you’re experiencing sleep problems, stress, swollen or painful joints, prenatal massages in Affori can help. They can reduce stress hormones and relax or loosen muscles. Pregnancy massage can also help to increase blood flow and keep your lymphatic system working at its best. You’ll normally lie on your side for prenatal massage, and treatments last from 50 minutes to 50 minutes. Post-pregnancy massage is good for maintaining wellness when you’ve got new demands in your life. Fresha makes it easy to book pregnancy massages near you, starting from €59.
We’re matching 450,000 professionals and stylists to customers like you all over the globe with our top-ranked management software. There’s no better place than Fresha to look for your next massage appointment in Affori. With the best massage therapists in Italy, you’ll be taken good care of. Fresha is helping people to feel fine in 120 countries, and we’re still growing. So wherever you are, if you need a hand, just drop into our help center for some assistance. Otherwise see which of our beauty, nails and wellness services takes your fancy. While we take care of the busywork, you can start anticipating that dream treatment.














