HomeMedspaThe USLos AngelesAldergate
Best Medspas near me in Aldergate, Los Angeles
Choose from 2 Medspas near you in Aldergate, Los Angeles See map
Browse and book Aldergate, Los Angeles medspas on Fresha. Compare 2 verified medspas across Commerce and South Montebello and the wider Aldergate, Los Angeles area. Average rating 4.0/5 across 232 reviews. Services include Medspa and Hair Treatment. Prices from USD 35.
Call to book
(323) 728-2885(323) 728-2885Call to bookM.A MEDICAL DERMATOLOGY & AESTHETICS
1900 S Atlantic Blvd # 5, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Laser Skin Resurfacing
Dermal Fillers
Mesotherapy
(626) 558-2999(626) 558-2999Call to bookVanice Beauty Care
2317 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Facial
Back Massage
(626) 348-3898(626) 348-3898Call to bookWater Flower Massage
2413 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Reflexology
Sports Massage
Swedish Massage
Thai Massage
(626) 458-8020(626) 458-8020Call to bookLA Multispecialty - Alternative Natural Medicine
1900 S Atlantic Blvd Suite 1, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Acupuncture
(323) 526-4320(323) 526-4320Call to bookSilver Yan Lake Massage
2085 S Atlantic Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Full Body Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Prenatal Massage
Swedish Massage
(323) 268-3998(323) 268-3998Call to bookLily Nail & Spa
2225 S Atlantic Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Gel Nails
Nail Polish
Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
(323) 818-6717(323) 818-6717Call to bookCrystalize My Body
1801 W Valley Blvd Ste 208, Alhambra, CA 91803
Laser Hair Removal
Skin Tightening
Microneedling
Skin Lightening Treatment
(323) 269-4509(323) 269-4509Call to bookTisu Skin Care
4521 E Cesar E Chavez Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90022
Hair Treatment
Lip Filler
Laser Skin Resurfacing
Electrolysis Hair Removal
(626) 278-0767(626) 278-0767Call to bookDuke Medical Clinic |Spa Carrera 鑫国际整形
500 N Atlantic Blvd #143, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Laser Skin Resurfacing
Laser Hair Removal
Skin Tightening
Microneedling
(323) 888-9111(323) 888-9111Call to bookMONTEBELLO OPTOMETRY Eye Clinic & Dry Eye Center | Dr. Zamora
2421 W Beverly Blvd #2, Montebello, CA 90640
(714) 719-6844(714) 719-6844Call to bookSkin at InVogue
1818 W Beverly Blvd #104, Montebello, CA 90640
Spa Treatments
(626) 243-3215(626) 243-3215Call to bookBébé Skin & Hair
2322 S Atlantic Blvd suite a, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Men's Facial
Facial
(323) 721-2667(323) 721-2667Call to bookAmour Skin Care
2537 W Beverly Blvd #102, Montebello, CA 90640
Brazilian Wax
Face Waxing
Sugaring
Men's Waxing
(213) 399-1050(213) 399-1050Call to bookPoise Makeup Professional
2195 S Atlantic Blvd, Commerce, CA 90040
Facial
Makeup Service
(213) 291-5739(213) 291-5739Call to bookBody and Skin by Ela
5300 E Beverly Blvd, East Los Angeles, CA 90022
Spa Treatments
(626) 635-1688(626) 635-1688Call to bookTrue Dermatology
616 N Garfield Ave # 203, Monterey Park, CA 91754
(323) 678-8644(323) 678-8644Call to bookRala - Masage Termal
2112 Whittier Blvd #108, Montebello, CA 90640
Infrared Sauna
Body Wrap
Spa Treatments
(323) 724-1328(323) 724-1328Call to bookGiovanni's Beauty Salon
924 S Gerhart Ave, Commerce, CA 90022
Makeup Service
(323) 534-1368(323) 534-1368Call to bookZAZ Beauty Salon
4510 Whittier Blvd, East Los Angeles, CA 90022
Threading
Makeup Service
(323) 726-0181(323) 726-0181Call to bookReyna Bella Beauty & Spa
2545 Via Campo, Montebello, CA 90640
Facial
Makeup Service
Acne Facial
Threading
(626) 280-2818(626) 280-2818Call to bookTotalcare ONE. Health Center
318 N Garfield Ave suite a 2nd floor, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Cupping
Therapeutic Massage
Thai Massage
Sports Massage
(626) 380-8954(626) 380-8954Call to bookHarmony SPA of Monterey Park
321 W Garvey Ave A, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Sauna
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
+1 323-385-4960+1 323-385-4960Call to bookB & H Therapy Massage
750 S Kern Ave suite A3, East Los Angeles, CA 90022, USA
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Cupping
Deep Tissue Massage
(323) 890-1055(323) 890-1055Call to bookDiamond Nails Organic Spa
5344 Whittier Blvd, East Los Angeles, CA 90022
Gel Nails
Men's Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Spa Pedicure
(323) 888-8805(323) 888-8805Call to bookEcologica Medical Spa
1200A W Beverly Blvd, Montebello, CA 90640
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Cryotherapy
Body Wrap
(323) 385-3024(323) 385-3024Call to bookVEGA SPA
5165 Whittier Blvd Unit.201, East Los Angeles, CA 90022
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Infrared Sauna
+1 323-526-4977+1 323-526-4977Call to bookEastern Massage Therapy
4545 E 3rd St #109, Los Angeles, CA 90022, USA
Foot Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
(626) 293-1789(626) 293-1789Call to bookAtlantic Beauty & Foot Spa
138 S Atlantic Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Ayurvedic Massage
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
(626) 382-8272(626) 382-8272Call to bookA Healthy Massage
288 W Valley Blvd Suite 108, Alhambra, CA 91801
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
(323) 267-0274(323) 267-0274Call to bookMina's Beauty Salon
4571 Whittier Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90022
Makeup Service
Threading
(626) 836-1966(626) 836-1966Call to bookMagic Ping Massage
109 N Sierra Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Spa Treatments
Top reviews of Medspas near you in Aldergate

Jenny V.
Always a great service. Thanks
Jun 28, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services

Jaz S.
Great experience
Jun 8, 2026

Nayums Body Sculpting
6400 east Washington Boulevard, 124, Commerce, 90040, California
5.0
6 reviews
See all services

Arus S.
Feb 5, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
MI
Maria I.
Great experience from start to finish 🩷 I got a balayage, haircut, and treatment, and I’m so happy with how my hair turned out. He really maintained the health of my hair, and the color and cut came out perfect. I also brought my daughter for a haircut and we both loved the results 🩷 He has a strong eye for detail and technique and is very professional. Highly, highly recommend!
Mar 31, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
MG
Maria G.
Es la primera vez que fui con Ulises y Me encantó el color que me puso y claro que lo recomendaría , y volveré otra vez !!
Jul 17, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
KD
Karen D.
Love my hair!!
Jul 16, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
SG
Sandra G.
Ulises exceeded my expectations! I went from dark hair to beautiful highlights, and I absolutely love the color. The results turned out even better than I imagined. Ulises was professional, skilled, and made the entire experience comfortable and enjoyable. I highly recommend Ulises to anyone looking for amazing hair and outstanding service!
Jul 14, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
MG
Marisela G.
The best hairstylist
Jul 13, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
VF
Vila F.
Great work
Jul 4, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
CC
carol C.
I’ve never loved my hair more! I truly appreciate Ulises’ time, expertise, and guidance in helping me find the perfect color for me. He made the whole experience enjoyable, and I couldn’t be happier with the results. Highly recommend!
Jun 21, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
MM
Maria M.
Great job Satisfied with hair color
Jun 11, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
FO
Flor O.
I am extremely happy with my results! Amazing work! I love my hair!
May 31, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
VC
Veronica C.
Wow!! He has done an extraordinary job!! I feel so good and rejuvenated! 100/100 percent.
May 12, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
EG
Elizabeth G.
Great experience !
May 11, 2026

Nayums Body Sculpting
6400 east Washington Boulevard, 124, Commerce, 90040, California
5.0
6 reviews
See all services
B
Blanca
Ulises is very professional, inspired trust. His talents are UNIQUE 🤩
May 5, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
AS
Amira S.
She is amazing!! Highly recommend. Definitely will be goin back
Apr 6, 2026

Nayums Body Sculpting
6400 east Washington Boulevard, 124, Commerce, 90040, California
5.0
6 reviews
See all services
JH
Jackie H.
I really like the experience and will be back
Apr 2, 2026

Nayums Body Sculpting
6400 east Washington Boulevard, 124, Commerce, 90040, California
5.0
6 reviews
See all services
MD
Maricela D.
The best 🙌
Mar 26, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
VP
Veronica P.
Best place yet. Sauna blanket is the best. I come out drenched in sweat, plus it’s so relaxing.
Feb 12, 2026

Nayums Body Sculpting
6400 east Washington Boulevard, 124, Commerce, 90040, California
5.0
6 reviews
See all services
LG
Lorena G.
He always does an amazing job
Jan 27, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
MM
Maria M.
Good job very professional
Jan 15, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
DA
Devora A.
He is the best … ulises is a very experienced hairstylist
Dec 24, 2025

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
PM
Patrica M.
May 30, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
LG
Lorena G.
Apr 4, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
AR
Alicia R.
Mar 27, 2026

Nayums Body Sculpting
6400 east Washington Boulevard, 124, Commerce, 90040, California
5.0
6 reviews
See all services
GM
Gloria M.
Mar 10, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
JR
Jasmine R.
Feb 22, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
RG
Ruby G.
Feb 8, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
JM
Joceline M.
Feb 7, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services
AM
Amy M.
Feb 5, 2026

Ulises Reyes Hairstylist
EE. UU., 806 West Beverly Boulevard, 4, South Montebello, Montebello, 90640, California
5.0
226 reviews
See all services


















