HomeWaxing SalonLeg WaxingFranceLeg Waxing ParisLeg Waxing Bernes-sur-Oise
Best Leg Waxing near me in Bernes-sur-Oise, Paris
Venues offering Leg Waxing in Bernes-sur-Oise, Paris See map
Call to book
+33 6 22 37 36 03+33 6 22 37 36 03Call to bookBella'dom institut de beauté
1 Rue du Grand Marais, 95340 Bernes-sur-Oise, France
Acne Facial
Back Massage
Threading
Microdermabrasion
+33 1 34 70 58 65+33 1 34 70 58 65Call to bookEsprit Zen chambly
363 Pl. Charles de Gaulle, 60230 Chambly, France
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
+33 1 39 37 85 99+33 1 39 37 85 99Call to bookAnailis Beauté
37 Rue Roger Salengro, 60230 Chambly, France
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 7 82 25 56 90+33 7 82 25 56 90Call to bookBLOOM BAR À SOURCILS
94 Rue André Caron, 60230 Chambly, France
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
+33 3 44 58 15 28+33 3 44 58 15 28Call to bookÔ Petits Soins
22 Rue Jean Bouvy, 60820 Boran-sur-Oise, France
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
Acne Facial
+33 6 77 74 43 24+33 6 77 74 43 24Call to bookOcé Esthetique
2 Place Du Chateau, 95260 Beaumont-sur-Oise, France
Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Microdermabrasion
+33 9 83 82 79 41+33 9 83 82 79 41Call to bookL'Escale Beauté Institut
125 Rue Alexandre Michel, 60230 Chambly, France
Nail Polish
Nail Extensions
Gel Nail Extensions
Pedicure
+33 1 34 70 92 30+33 1 34 70 92 30Call to bookElisa Institut de Beauté
74 Rte de Beaumont, 60230 Chambly, France
Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
Bridal Makeup
+33 6 62 00 74 36+33 6 62 00 74 36Call to bookKatnai institutspa
9 Rue Louis Blanc, 95260 Beaumont-sur-Oise, France
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
+33 6 08 50 45 09+33 6 08 50 45 09Call to bookStézian Stez
au bout de la contre allée à gauche du, 13 Rue Ledru Rollin numéro 13, 95260 Beaumont-sur-Oise, France
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Henna
Chemical Peel
+33 1 30 34 85 40+33 1 30 34 85 40Call to bookNocibé - CHAMBLY
Rue François Truffaut Centre cial leclerc, 60230 Chambly, France
Body Sculpting
Back Massage
Acne Facial
Microdermabrasion
Leg Waxing FAQs
Book your next leg waxing appointment in Bernes-sur-Oise with Fresha
Fresha is the number one wellness hub in the world. We’re the infusion of excellence you need right now. Fresha can pair you with your perfect waxing salon, to offer your favourite treatments in Bernes-sur-Oise. Simply search your area and pick your preferred appointment time. We’ll even send your appointment reminder straight to your mobile. Just turn up, and we’ll sort the rest.
Your smooth skin can be on show come rain or shine after a great leg wax in Bernes-sur-Oise. Leg waxing pulls unwanted hairs from the root, stripping your skin of dead cells at the same time. So your skin should be exfoliated, smooth and hair-free. Go from stubble to silky in 1 hour or less. Plus, your exfoliated skin should be easier to hydrate with the hard surface layer long gone. Your legs can lap up moisturiser, and reward you with a satin sheen. Search Fresha for the best salons near you, and expect to pay around €35 for leg waxing in Bernes-sur-Oise.
So the search is over. Your new waxing match in Bernes-sur-Oise is right here. And heads up, we’ve partnered with over 130,000 businesses and 450,000 professionals around the world, so when you go on holiday, we’re coming along. Wherever your beauty and wellness journey takes you, don’t hesitate to hop over to our help center for some extra advice. And if you happen to know any France business owners looking to grow their business, tell them about our free, feature-packed management software. So you pack the passports, and we’ll provide the spray tans. Bon voyage.







