HomeMassageHot Stone MassageCanadaHot Stone Massage Barrie
Best Hot Stone Massages near me in Barrie
Venues offering Hot Stone Massages in Barrie See map
Call to book
+1 705-727-1066+1 705-727-1066Call to bookGold Spa & Unisex Salon
315 Blake St, Barrie, ON L4M 1K7, Canada
Women's Haircut
Children's Haircut
Balayage
Blow Dry
+1 705-627-3168+1 705-627-3168Call to bookFreedom Massage and Lymphedema Clinic
Suite 305, 15 Gallie Ct, Barrie, ON L4M 7G1, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+1 705-727-1722+1 705-727-1722Call to bookEvolution Of Wellness
30 Spence Ave, Midhurst, ON L9X 0P2, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+1 705-294-1915+1 705-294-1915Call to bookWest Shore Physiotherapy & Chiropractic
1070 Innisfil Beach Rd #6, Innisfil Beach, ON L9S 4T9, Canada
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
Acupuncture
Chiropractic
+1 705-722-0202+1 705-722-0202Call to bookIntegrity Massage Therapy
11 Ferris Ln Ste 100, Barrie, ON L4M 5N6, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Acupressure
Foot Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
+1 705-734-7687+1 705-734-7687Call to bookAdams Massage Therapy and Wellness Centre
580 Bryne Dr, Barrie, ON L4N 9P6, Canada
Spa Treatments
Sauna
Body Scrub
+1 705-722-4325+1 705-722-4325Call to bookVibrant Healing, Massage, Chiropractor, Osteopathy, Acupuncture, Naturopathy
102 Commerce Park Dr Unit 10, Barrie, ON L4N 8W8, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Sports Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Prenatal Massage
+1 705-300-7632+1 705-300-7632Call to bookOn The Mend Massage Therapy & Wellness Centre
172 Prince William Way Unit 11, Barrie, ON L9J 0G7, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
+1 705-727-1111+1 705-727-1111Call to bookEVOLVE Massage Therapy and Acupuncture
18 Alliance Blvd Unit 19, Barrie, ON L4M 5K3, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Thai Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Chinese Massage
+1 705-722-4772+1 705-722-4772Call to bookHand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa - Barrie
130 Live Eight Way, Barrie, ON L4N 6P1, Canada
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+1 647-209-2468+1 647-209-2468Call to bookWell-Being Solution Clinic
41 Livia Herman Way, Barrie, ON L4M 6X1, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Chinese Massage
Relaxing Massage
+1 705-970-6768+1 705-970-6768Call to bookLilac + Lavender
2093 Lilac Dr, Innisfil Beach, ON L9S 1Z1, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Sports Massage
Reflexology
Deep Tissue Massage
+1 705-716-4852+1 705-716-4852Call to bookNatural Balance Day Spa
411 Huronia Rd, Barrie, ON L4N 9B3, Canada
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
Sauna
+1 705-220-4342+1 705-220-4342Call to bookEvergreen Wellness Studio
60 Collier St, Barrie, ON L4M 1G8, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Acupressure
Reflexology
Deep Tissue Massage
+1 705-735-4694+1 705-735-4694Call to bookBack to Balance
272 Sunnidale Rd, Barrie, ON L4N 5P1, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Chinese Massage
Couples Massage
Cupping
+1 705-905-5369+1 705-905-5369Call to bookJeevanaya Wellness
40 Bell Farm Rd #14, Barrie, ON L4M 5L3, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
Foot Massage
Acupressure
+1 647-857-8698+1 647-857-8698Call to bookRMT TCM Tuina & Massage
494 Grove St E, Barrie, ON L4M 5Z1, Canada
Infrared Sauna
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+1 416-435-7486+1 416-435-7486Call to bookHealing Movement Massage
unit 302, 231 Bayview Dr, Barrie, ON L4N 4Y8, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Cupping
Remedial Massage
Chinese Massage
+1 647-231-3025+1 647-231-3025Call to bookLeanna Sargent RMT
877 John St, Churchill, ON L0L 1K0, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Reflexology
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
+1 705-796-7436+1 705-796-7436Call to bookHealing Palms Massage Therapy
1344 Coleman Ct, Innisfil, ON L9S 0G5, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+1 416-559-2270+1 416-559-2270Call to bookRachel's Skin & Body Care
935 Booth Ave, Innisfil, ON L9S 0A5, Canada
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
Sauna
Body Wrap
+1 705-722-6502+1 705-722-6502Call to bookWest Pointe Massage Therapy
74 Cedar Pointe Dr Unit 1004, Barrie, ON L4N 5R7, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Thai Massage
Swedish Massage
+1 416-722-6777+1 416-722-6777Call to bookBalanced Beauty and Health Wellness
32 Cumming Dr, Barrie, ON L4N 0C5, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Acupressure
Swedish Massage
+1 705-436-3300+1 705-436-3300Call to bookInnisfil Chiropractic
2092 Kate Avenue, Innisfil Beach Rd, ON L9S 1Y3, Canada
Chiropractic
Acupuncture
Dry Needling
+1 705-500-0836+1 705-500-0836Call to bookWhite Oaks Wellness- Massage Therapy
164 Innisfil St Unit 136, Barrie, ON L4N 3E7, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Sports Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
+1 705-728-1222+1 705-728-1222Call to bookMassage Addict Barrie South
31 Commerce Park Dr Unit D1, Barrie, ON L4N 9P6, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Thai Massage
Sports Massage
Remedial Massage
+1 705-715-7521+1 705-715-7521Call to bookK's Beauty Boutique & Spa
47 Worsley St, Barrie, ON L4M 1L7, Canada
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
+1 705-790-2803+1 705-790-2803Call to bookMarsha Martin RMT
6 Queen St E, Elmvale, ON L0L 1P0, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+1 705-999-0089+1 705-999-0089Call to bookLavender Wellness
369 Mapleview Dr W, Barrie, ON L4N 9E8, Canada
Sauna
Body Scrub
+1 705-252-0880+1 705-252-0880Call to bookRynics Day Spa
32 Kelsey Crescent, Barrie, ON L4N 0J5, Canada
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
Sauna
+1 705-795-1047+1 705-795-1047Call to bookTouch Matters - Sandra McCarthy, R.M.T.
134 Codrington St, Barrie, ON L4M 1S1, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Prenatal Massage
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
+1 705-720-2264+1 705-720-2264Call to bookMassage Addict Barrie North
467 Cundles Rd E Unit 2, Barrie, ON L4M 0J7, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Remedial Massage
Acupressure
Foot Massage
+1 705-733-8772+1 705-733-8772Call to bookHand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa - Barrie North
617 Cundles Rd E Unit 2, Barrie, ON L4M 0K4, Canada
Infrared Sauna
Sauna
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
+1 705-728-8787+1 705-728-8787Call to bookELITE WELLNESS SPA
250 Innisfil St Unit 4, Barrie, ON L4N 4K4, Canada
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Sauna
Spa Treatments
+1 705-817-6788+1 705-817-6788Call to bookHealing Touch & Wellness
64 Mary St, Barrie, ON L4N 1T1, Canada
Sauna
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
+1 416-826-8399+1 416-826-8399Call to bookAsian Massage Studio
252 Bradford St, Barrie, ON L4N 3B6, Canada
Hot Stone Massage
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
Ayurvedic Massage








