HomeMassageFull Body MassageThe USFull Body Massage Lahaina
Best Full Body Massages near me in Lahaina
One venue offering Full Body Massages in Lahaina See map
Browse and book Lahaina full body massages on Fresha. Compare 1 verified full body massages across Lahaina and the wider Lahaina area. Average rating 4.0/5 across 651 reviews. Services include Full Body Massage and Prenatal Massage. Prices from USD 20.
Call to book
(808) 669-8330(808) 669-8330Call to bookSmile Nail Salon and Massage
4405 HI-30 Ste 103A, Lahaina, HI 96761
Dip Powder Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
Manicure and Pedicure
Nail Extensions
+1 808-463-6388+1 808-463-6388Call to bookMaui Brands Massage
3500 Lower Honoapiilani Rd unit 19C, Lahaina, HI 96761, USA
Full Body Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
(808) 667-9998(808) 667-9998Call to bookCosmo Day Spa
3350 Lower Honoapiilani Rd #210, Lahaina, HI 96761
Body Wrap
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
(808) 669-0100(808) 669-0100Call to bookZensations Spa Maui
3600 Lower Honoapiilani Rd E, Lahaina, HI 96761
Sauna
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
(808) 492-0507(808) 492-0507Call to bookTwo Palms Massage
5315 Lower Honoapiilani Rd Suite A, Lahaina, HI 96761
Full Body Massage
Chinese Massage
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
(808) 665-7280(808) 665-7280Call to bookThe Ritz-Carlton Maui, Kapalua Spa
1 Ritz Carlton Dr, Kapalua, HI 96761
Infrared Sauna
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
(808) 661-2588(808) 661-2588Call to bookHeavenly Spa at The Westin Maui Resort & Spa
2365 Kaanapali Pkwy, Lahaina, HI 96761
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
(808) 669-4500(808) 669-4500Call to bookMaui Massage and Wellness LLC
3636 Lower Honoapiilani Rd Unit 3, Lahaina, HI 96761
Infrared Sauna
Body Scrub
Sauna
Spa Treatments
(808) 662-0887(808) 662-0887Call to bookMakai Massage & Bodywork
5900 Lower Honoapiilani Rd, Lahaina, HI 96761
Body Wrap
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
(808) 214-0977(808) 214-0977Call to bookSpa by the Sea
Marriott Vacation Club, 100 Nohea Kai Dr, Lahaina, HI 96761
Full Body Massage
Cupping
Couples Massage
Prenatal Massage
Top reviews of Full Body Massages near you in Lahaina

Karle L.
The massage was amazing! Highly recommend!
Jul 13, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
Nanette T.
April was amazing!
Jul 7, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services

Karin D.
Had a very relaxing massage! April is great!
Jun 23, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services

Karle L.
Jul 13, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
AA
April A.
I had a great experience with April. I would highly recommend her.
Jul 27, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
HM
Harlan M.
Outstanding as usual
Jul 23, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
SM
Sally M.
April is wonderful and makes it well worth the visit!
Jul 21, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
MW
Mark W.
April was amazing!! She is a very talented massage therapist. Can't wait to return...
Jul 18, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
PB
Patricia B.
April was amazing! Will definitely come back!
Jul 17, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
JB
JR B.
My wife and I recently had massages with April, which were absolutely excellent. We highly recommend her at the Ka’anapali Alii wellness center.
Jul 17, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
MW
Mark W.
Aprił wss amazing. Great wofk on My hands. Rebooked immediaet̨y!! Thank you!!
Jul 16, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
JB
James B.
One of the best massages ever. Will definitely return
Jul 16, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
MW
Mark W.
Ashley was amazing as usual. Wow
Jul 14, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
MB
Mike B.
Great experience…thank you 👍
Jul 7, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
KL
Kenny L.
No need to consider going to see anyone else. The massage and total service was extraordinary. I have had hundreds of massages and this was as good as it gets. You will not be disappointed. Book with confidence!
Jul 3, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
MM
Myriam M.
Fantastic massage!
Jun 30, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
TL
Tanya L.
Absolutely the best massage! I’ll be back next time I’m in Maui! Thank you April
Jun 19, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
KP
Kelly P.
April did a fantastic job. I indicated I was experiencing some knee pain and she spent a few extra minutes focusing on my knee. It was one of the best most therapeutic messages I have ever had. Thank you so much for sharing you experience and expertise!
Jun 19, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
TL
Tanya L.
Absolutely the best massage ever!
Jun 18, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
MW
Mark W.
April is the best on Maui. She’s one of the best parts of staying at the Alii !
Jun 15, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
MW
Mark W.
April is the best masseuse on Maui and she’s a lovely human being too! She’s the highlight of our trip!
Jun 14, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
AB
Amy B.
Jul 27, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
TK
Teri K.
Jul 23, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
CC
Chester C.
Jul 22, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
CC
Cheo C.
Jul 15, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
JB
James B.
Jul 3, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
JB
James B.
Jul 3, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
JP
Jessica P.
Jun 30, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
BC
Brandyn C.
Jun 23, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
MW
Mark W.
Jun 9, 2026

Kaanapali Alii Wellness
50 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, 96761, Hawaii
5.0
655 reviews
See all services
Full Body Massage FAQs
Book your next full body massage appointment in Lahaina with Fresha
Make Fresha the first stop for your next massage appointment booking in Lahaina. We’ve listed all the top massage places in Lahaina, so all you need to do is pick your perfect appointment time. Plus, Fresha’s secure online system makes payments so much easier, meaning less time wasted, more time feeling fine. Easy.
A full body massage does what it says on the tin. Back, legs, arms and hands, to head, neck and feet. You name it — they cover everything. You can turn up the dial on relaxation and try four hands or a six hands massage for the best results in half the time. Ultimate bliss. And you can book quicker with the Fresha mobile app and find deals too good to miss. A full body massage starts at $160 in Lahaina, with appointments lasting between 50 minutes and 1 hour and 20 minutes.
So grab your next appointment in Lahaina, United States. With 450,000 stylists and professionals already powering their business with our free booking scheduler, we’re your little black book of beauty and wellness. It’s true. We’ve listed all the top-rated professionals in over 120 countries. If you have an idea for a massage therapist you think would fit in on Fresha, let us know by emailing us at hello@fresha.com. For anything else, head over to our help center. With nearly 1 billion global appointments booked worldwide, we’re ready to schedule yours next.











