HomeWaxing SalonFace WaxingFranceFace Waxing LorientFace Waxing Campagne
Best Face Waxing near me in Campagne, Lorient
Venues offering Face Waxing in Campagne, Lorient See map
Call to book
+33 2 97 76 18 08+33 2 97 76 18 08Call to bookBenefit BrowBar Bar à Sourcils - Lorient Lanester
cellule 53, Centre commercial Géant, 78 Av. Ambroise Croizat niveau 1, 56600 Lanester, France
Lash Lift
Eyelash Tinting
Eyebrow Shaping
Eyebrow Tinting
+33 2 97 76 93 17+33 2 97 76 93 17Call to bookYves Rocher
78 Av. Ambroise Croizat, 56600 Lanester, France
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
Threading
Microdermabrasion
+33 2 97 12 49 21+33 2 97 12 49 21Call to bookInstitut spa bien être Esprit Détente
70 Bd Léon Blum, 56100 Lorient, France
Spa Treatments
Sauna
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
+33 6 68 99 16 67+33 6 68 99 16 67Call to bookDouceur Beauté Institut Jenna - Institut de beauté / Esthéticienne Hennebont
3 bis Rue du Guiriel, 56700 Hennebont, France
Facial
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+33 2 97 76 19 94+33 2 97 76 19 94Call to bookInstitut de Beauté AThaïnéo
78 Rue Marcel Sembat, 56600 Lanester
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
+33 2 97 06 20 12+33 2 97 06 20 12Call to book5 Bulles de rêve
82 Av. de la République, 56700 Hennebont, France
Acne Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 7 82 36 58 15+33 7 82 36 58 15Call to bookDermokapilhair
101 Bd Cosmao Dumanoir, 56100 Lorient, France
Acne Treatment
Cellulite Treatment
Chemical Peel
Makeup Service
+33 2 97 64 20 98+33 2 97 64 20 98Call to bookInstant Douceur
6 Av. Anatole France, 56100 Lorient, France
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+33 7 68 61 68 87+33 7 68 61 68 87Call to bookL’Art du Fil by Sandy
Au sein du "Monde de Camilou, 20 Rue de Carnel, 56100 Lorient, France
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
Threading
+33 2 97 88 12 99+33 2 97 88 12 99Call to bookDERMO CARE STUDIO
20 Av. Anatole France, 56100 Lorient, France
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Makeup Service
+33 2 97 89 23 08+33 2 97 89 23 08Call to bookAu Coeur des Sens
3 La Maison Rouge, 56700 Kervignac, France
Eyebrow Threading
Cellulite Treatment
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
+33 6 75 34 09 76+33 6 75 34 09 76Call to bookEmerveillez Votre Corps Institut de beauté Lanester Homme /Femme Massages bien-être, Soin énergétique
9 Rue Pierre Courtade, 56600 Lanester, France
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
+33 2 97 87 01 82+33 2 97 87 01 82Call to bookBeauty Success - Institut Keryado
133 Rue de Belgique, 56100 Lorient, France
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Makeup Service
Bridal Makeup
+33 2 97 84 38 15+33 2 97 84 38 15Call to bookEscales Bien Etre
6 Rue du Maréchal Foch, 56100 Lorient, France
Facial
Bridal Makeup
Body Sculpting
Back Massage
+33 9 81 94 09 93+33 9 81 94 09 93Call to bookL'atypique institut de beauté
14 Rue Général Dubail, 56100 Lorient, France
Threading
Acne Facial
Body Sculpting
Bridal Makeup
+33 7 88 12 43 95+33 7 88 12 43 95Call to bookLa Maison du Visage | Institut de beauté | Expert Facialiste
7 Av. Ambroise Croizat, 56600 Lanester, France
IPL Skin Rejuvenation
Skin Lightening Treatment
Non-Surgical Facelift
Microneedling
+33 6 60 83 50 94+33 6 60 83 50 94Call to bookInstitut de beauté DermaLy
10 Ldt Kervoter, 56850 Caudan, France
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Acne Facial
Back Massage
+33 2 97 89 45 14+33 2 97 89 45 14Call to bookPOUDRE D'ANGES LORIENT
70 Bd Léon Blum, 56100 Lorient, France
Acne Facial
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
+33 6 58 64 37 87+33 6 58 64 37 87Call to bookC&B CABANE BEAUTÉ - INSTITUT DE BEAUTÉ ECO-RESPONSABLE LORIENT
36 Bd de Normandie, 56100 Lorient, France
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
Acne Facial
+33 2 97 83 69 12+33 2 97 83 69 12Call to bookL'Essentielle
146 Rue de Belgique, 56100 Lorient, France
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+33 2 97 87 89 96+33 2 97 87 89 96Call to bookAbsolue-Esthétique
125 Rue de Belgique, 56100 Lorient, France
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Bridal Makeup
Body Sculpting
+33 2 57 67 05 57+33 2 57 67 05 57Call to bookLazeo Lorient
5 Pl. Aristide Briand, 56100 Lorient, France
Face Waxing
Hollywood Wax
Bikini Wax
Men's Waxing
+33 6 98 76 34 67+33 6 98 76 34 67Call to bookMaï Beauty Institut & Onglerie
3 Av. du Cheval Blanc, 56600 Lanester, France
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 2 97 64 16 88+33 2 97 64 16 88Call to bookBeauty Success - Institut
59 Av. Ambroise Croizat, 56600 Lanester, France
Facial
Men's Facial
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+33 2 97 84 49 81+33 2 97 84 49 81Call to bookYves Rocher
4 Rue de l'Assemblée nationale, 56100 Lorient, France
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Acne Facial
Facial
+33 2 97 21 06 82+33 2 97 21 06 82Call to bookInstitut De Beaute Catherine Paugam
26 Av. Jean Jaurès, 56100 Lorient, France
Microdermabrasion
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+33 2 90 61 33 26+33 2 90 61 33 26Call to bookInstitut de beauté Bio evasion
3 Rue de la Libération, 56850 Caudan, France
Cellulite Treatment
Microdermabrasion
Acne Facial
Facial
+33 2 97 21 00 45+33 2 97 21 00 45Call to bookBeauty Concept Lorient - Tatouage, Piercing, Massage, Esthétique
6 Rue Blanqui, 56100 Lorient, France
Microdermabrasion
Acne Facial
Body Sculpting
Cellulite Treatment
+33 2 97 83 30 08+33 2 97 83 30 08Call to bookEpilation Définitive DEPIL TECH LORIENT
49 Rue du Port, 56100 Lorient, France
Face Waxing
Hollywood Wax
Back Wax
Sugaring
+33 2 90 38 09 55+33 2 90 38 09 55Call to bookQIPAO
CENTRE COMMERCIAL NAYEL, Quai des Indes, 56100 Lorient, France
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Face Waxing FAQs
Book your next face waxing appointment in Campagne with Fresha
Fresha makes it quick and easy for you busy bees in Campagne to book your next waxing appointment. Browse the best waxing salons nearby and compare services by price, location or review. Better still, you can book instantly with no hanging around. We’re buzzing about that. Fresha’s got your back when it comes to all things hair, nails and spa.
Nothing gets to the root cause of hair growth like good old waxing. Quick face waxing is a non-invasive way to get on top of your hair growth cycle. With a regular wax, hair can grow back finer and more sparse, so you can keep a hair-free upper lip, chin or cheeks for longer. Expect results to last a few weeks, and manage ongoing appointments fuss-free with our mobile app. Book instant face waxing appointments with professionals in Campagne, starting from €10.
With 1 billion appointments under our belt, Fresha is your go-to booking platform for self-care. And with over 130,000 global businesses powered by our appointment scheduler every single day, we’re the number one authority in salon and clinic management too. Our reach spans 120 countries around the world. So you can even book yourself a slice of self-care when you’re abroad. Or when you’re closer to home, take your pick from best waxing places in Campagne, France. Don’t forget, we love hearing your feedback, so email us at hello@fresha.com any time. This could be the start of a great partnership.






