HomeWaxing SalonItalyMilanVerderio
Best Waxing Salons near me in Verderio, Milan
Waxing Salons in Verderio, Milan See map
Call to book
+39 329 718 6230+39 329 718 6230Call to bookCoccole & Sorrisi
Via dei Municipi, 32, 23879 Verderio LC, Italy
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
Facial Extractions
Facial
+39 039 688 3361+39 039 688 3361Call to bookAYUBOWAN Centro Estetico & Benessere
Via Concordia, 53, 20883 Mezzago MB, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
+39 039 688 3086+39 039 688 3086Call to bookTiarè Estetica e Benessere
Via Don Pietro Mandelli, 19, 20884 Sulbiate MB, Italy
+39 039 218 3590+39 039 218 3590Call to bookCentro Estetico My Vanity
Via Bergamo, 30, 23807 Merate LC, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+39 320 176 9407+39 320 176 9407Call to bookLotus Noir Parrucchieri , Estetica
Via Bergamo, 2/1a, 23875 Osnago LC, Italy
Gel Nail Extensions
Men's Pedicure
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
+39 351 752 7113+39 351 752 7113Call to bookMassaggiatore - Stefania Bellani
Via Pio XI, 2, 20885 Ronco Briantino MB, Italy
Foot Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Full Body Massage
Hot Stone Massage
+39 039 602 2460+39 039 602 2460Call to bookTres Jolie'
Via Don Pietro Mandelli, 47, 20884 Sulbiate MB, Italy
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+39 039 530 1531+39 039 530 1531Call to bookCentro Estetico Coccole
Vicolo Osteria s.n, 23871 Lomagna LC, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 320 229 9205+39 320 229 9205Call to bookAline Souza Estetica e Benessere
Via Michelangelo Buonarroti, 29, 20881 Bernareggio MB, Italy
+39 331 780 9626+39 331 780 9626Call to bookCentro estetico La Rosa
Via Croce, 22, 20886 Aicurzio MB, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
Body Sculpting
Threading
+39 039 951 5495+39 039 951 5495Call to bookRuggiu Roberta
Via Indipendenza, 8, 23899 Robbiate LC, Italy
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Threading
+39 327 718 6407+39 327 718 6407Call to bookBeautyland - Centro Estetico
Via Giuseppe Verdi, 2/b, 23870 Cernusco Lombardone LC, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 338 188 6382+39 338 188 6382Call to bookBellEssere Estetica e Benessere di Raso Domenica
Via P. Paolo Arlati, 9/11, 23807 Merate LC, Italy
Chemical Peel
Facial
Threading
Microdermabrasion
+39 324 623 2294+39 324 623 2294Call to bookTesta e Co Parrucchieri - Mezzago
Via Concordia, 29, 20883 Mezzago MB, Italy
Hot Towel Shave
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
+39 338 334 8489+39 338 334 8489Call to bookCentro Estetico Luisa
Via Franzolino Prinetti, 3, 20881 Bernareggio MB, Italy
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
+39 333 665 1067+39 333 665 1067Call to bookL’estetista di Eleonora Sorcinelli
Viale Garibaldi, 31, 23807 Merate LC, Italy
Dermaplaning
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+39 331 785 9120+39 331 785 9120Call to bookCentro Estetico Attimi di Relax
Via Giuseppe Verdi, 6/b, 23870 Cernusco Lombardone LC, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Facial
Threading
+39 351 445 3978+39 351 445 3978Call to bookD.VA Nails and beauty garden
Via della Stanga, 12, 20872 Cornate d'Adda MB, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Facial Extractions
+39 345 542 1410+39 345 542 1410Call to bookBodhi Rigenerazione&Benessere
Via Italia, 1, 24030 Medolago BG, Italy
Body Wrap
+39 351 508 6899+39 351 508 6899Call to bookPUNTO B di Barbara Villa
Via Parrocchia, 11, 20886 Aicurzio MB, Italy
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+39 340 969 6563+39 340 969 6563Call to bookCascina del Benessere
Via Italia, 1, 24030 Medolago BG, Italy
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Dermaplaning
+39 379 185 5586+39 379 185 5586Call to bookNew beauty House - Estetica, Osteopatia e Pilates
Via Monza, 39, 23870 Cernusco Lombardone LC, Italy
Body Sculpting
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
+39 375 552 2841+39 375 552 2841Call to bookCentro estetico Diverse Estetica
Via Trieste, 7, 23875 Osnago LC, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Body Sculpting
Bridal Makeup
+39 039 609 3798+39 039 609 3798Call to bookTime
Via Michelangelo Buonarroti, 25, 20881 Bernareggio MB, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Facial
+39 039 928 5432+39 039 928 5432Call to bookEstetica di Solo Sole
Via Bergamo, 19, 23807 Merate LC, Italy
Facial
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+39 039 690 0521+39 039 690 0521Call to bookROXY ESTETIC
Via S. Bartolomeo, 3/B, 20881 Bernareggio MB, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
Waxing Salon FAQs
Book your next waxing salon appointment in Verderio with Fresha
Book your next waxing appointment in Verderio easily and instantly on Fresha. With the best waxing salons in one place, we’ve made it easy to find exactly what you’re looking for. Compare by price, location and review. Then pick your preferred appointment and get instant confirmation. Bingo. You can even pay for your treatment in advance. No cash, no problem.
If you long for bare skin but don’t know where to start, search the Fresha listings for the top waxing treatments near you. Whether you’re off on your travels or just tired of the old shaving routine, you can book in with the best waxing places in Verderio. Plus, when it comes to wax, we can show you all the hottest deals on Hollywood waxing and sugaring nearby. And you could pick up a great last-minute offer by setting up push notifications on the Fresha mobile app. We heard someone say that smooth skin is always in, and in this case, we don’t disagree.
We’re matching 450,000 professionals and stylists to customers like you all over the globe with our top-ranked appointment booking app. There’s no better place than Fresha to look for your next waxing appointment in Verderio. With the best waxing specialists in Italy, you’ll be taken good care of. Fresha is helping people to feel fine in 120 countries, and we’re still growing. So wherever you are, if you need a hand, just drop into our help center for some assistance. Otherwise see which of our hair, health and beauty services takes your fancy. While we take care of the busywork, you can start anticipating that dream treatment.





