HomeBeauty SalonThreadingFranceThreading RouenThreading Belbeuf
Best Threading near me in Belbeuf, Rouen
Choose from 2 venues offering Threading near you in Belbeuf, Rouen See map
Browse and book Belbeuf, Rouen threading on Fresha. Compare 2 verified threading across Darnétal and Franqueville-saint-pierre and the wider Belbeuf, Rouen area. Average rating 4.0/5 across 259 reviews. Services include Threading and Facial. Prices from EUR 8.
Call to book
+33 2 76 67 17 46+33 2 76 67 17 46Call to bookAQUAVITAL Institut, SPA, Institut de beauté et de bien être
123 Rte de Paris, 76240 Le Mesnil-Esnard, France
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
+33 6 70 24 27 49+33 6 70 24 27 49Call to bookImmersion Marine
8 Rue Thiers, 76240 Le Mesnil-Esnard, France
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
+33 6 21 45 38 71+33 6 21 45 38 71Call to bookLe Boudoir de Zakia
72 Chem. de la Mare Rault, 76240 Belbeuf, France
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Acne Facial
+33 6 38 20 37 76+33 6 38 20 37 76Call to bookplentybeauty Extensions de cils
Rue Camille Saint-Saëns, 76240 Bonsecours, France
Threading
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 2 35 92 46 05+33 2 35 92 46 05Call to bookInstitut Mary Cohr
6 Rue Georges Guynemer, 76240 Bonsecours, France
Threading
Acne Facial
Back Massage
Men's Facial
+33 9 80 55 88 73+33 9 80 55 88 73Call to bookInstitut M la beauté
Entrée coter parking, 12 rue du pacifique Institut situé à proximité du lycée Galilée Franqueville saint pierre, 76240 Belbeuf, France
Threading
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+33 7 44 94 40 87+33 7 44 94 40 87Call to bookBeauty Time Bonsecours
60Route de Paris, Rte de Paris, 76240 Le Mesnil-Esnard, France
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
+33 2 32 86 40 76+33 2 32 86 40 76Call to bookChrysalide
103 Rte de Paris, 76240 Le Mesnil-Esnard, France
Threading
Acne Facial
Bridal Makeup
Cellulite Treatment
+33 2 35 07 84 30+33 2 35 07 84 30Call to bookBenefit BrowBar Bar à Sourcils - Rouen Carmes
26 Rue des Carmes, 76000 Rouen, France
Eyelash Tinting
Eyebrow Tinting
Eyebrow Shaping
Eyelash Extensions
+33 2 32 10 95 77+33 2 32 10 95 77Call to bookL'Atelier du Sourcil - Rouen
8 Rue Beauvoisine, 76000 Rouen, France
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+33 2 32 86 04 94+33 2 32 86 04 94Call to bookIl et Elle Institut
2311 Rte de Paris, 76520 Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, France
Threading
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 2 76 01 96 79+33 2 76 01 96 79Call to bookLes P'tits Soins de Laura
40 Av. du 14 Juillet, 76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen, France
Threading
Facial
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
+33 2 35 98 02 03+33 2 35 98 02 03Call to bookYves Rocher
62 Rue du Gros Horloge, 76000 Rouen, France
Threading
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 6 41 60 11 11+33 6 41 60 11 11Call to bookInstitut Taaru
65 Rue Pierre Semard, 76140 Le Petit-Quevilly, France
Threading
Facial
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
+33 2 32 87 55 91+33 2 32 87 55 91Call to bookBy Tamara expert regard et mains
401 Rue de la République, 76520 Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, France
Threading
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+33 9 50 91 80 99+33 9 50 91 80 99Call to bookBulles de beauté
12 Rue de Sotteville, 76100 Rouen, France
Threading
Acne Facial
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+33 2 35 60 01 59+33 2 35 60 01 59Call to bookBelle O Naturel
63 Rue François Mitterrand, 76920 Amfreville-la-Mi-Voie, France
Threading
Facial
Bridal Makeup
Body Sculpting
+33 6 26 64 37 73+33 6 26 64 37 73Call to bookEspace Beauté Minceur-LPG ENDERMOLOGIE
1B Rue Dr Cotoni, 76800 Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray, France
Threading
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
+33 2 35 72 72 17+33 2 35 72 72 17Call to bookESCALE BEAUTÉ L'atelier du bien-être
avec ascenseur, 97 Cr Clemenceau 1er étage, 76100 Rouen, France
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
+33 9 67 19 13 18+33 9 67 19 13 18Call to bookVénus Beauté Institut
7 Rue Léon Salva, 76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen, France
Threading
Dermaplaning
Back Massage
Body Sculpting
+33 6 24 53 24 51+33 6 24 53 24 51Call to bookL'Atelier de Valentine
201 Rue Garibaldi, Sq. Roland Tafforeau, 76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen, France
Pedicure
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+33 6 35 51 91 67+33 6 35 51 91 67Call to bookMB Maison de la Beauté
3 Rue Louis Demarest, 76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen, France
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
+33 2 35 07 58 34+33 2 35 07 58 34Call to bookEpilation Définitive - DEPIL TECH ROUEN
23 Rue Grand Pont, 76000 Rouen, France
Face Waxing
Leg Waxing
Men's Waxing
Full Body Wax
+33 6 60 76 44 44+33 6 60 76 44 44Call to bookLa Loge Beauty
3 Rue Petit de Julleville, 76000 Rouen, France
Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Men's Facial
+33 2 35 72 81 89+33 2 35 72 81 89Call to bookAmélie Institut
6 Rue de Sotteville, 76100 Rouen, France
Threading
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 9 52 85 01 38+33 9 52 85 01 38Call to bookl'Instant sana- Hammam & Spa -
8 Rue aux Juifs, 76160 Darnétal, France
Threading
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
+33 6 32 80 75 32+33 6 32 80 75 32Call to bookSecret de Beauté
4 Rue de Trianon, 76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen, France
Threading
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+33 7 67 52 77 85+33 7 67 52 77 85Call to bookNur Beauty - Institut de beauté
4 Rue de l'Épicerie, 76000 Rouen, France
Threading
Facial
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
+33 2 35 62 76 91+33 2 35 62 76 91Call to bookBL Institut
59 Rue Léon Blum, 76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen, France
Threading
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Facial
+33 2 35 70 67 44+33 2 35 70 67 44Call to bookInstitut de beauté Parenthèse Zen
1 Rue de la Champmesle, 76000 Rouen, France
Threading
Back Massage
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
+33 2 35 98 67 57+33 2 35 98 67 57Call to bookInstitut Douce Heure - Douce Heure Institut
Rue Gustave Flaubert, 76160 Darnétal, France
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+33 2 32 87 63 78+33 2 32 87 63 78Call to bookLa Clinik Beauté by Sharonaé (Institut)
765 Rte de Paris, 76520 Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, France
Threading
Cellulite Treatment
Chemical Peel
Facial
+33 6 99 81 86 14+33 6 99 81 86 14Call to bookCyâme
22 Rue de Trianon, 76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen, France
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
+33 2 35 15 47 57+33 2 35 15 47 57Call to bookInstitut de Beauté Evasion Temporelle
Centre Commercial de l'Aubette, Rte de Lyons, 76160 Saint-Léger-du-Bourg-Denis, France
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Acne Facial
+33 7 83 08 29 52+33 7 83 08 29 52Call to bookMel Beauty (maison beauté)
401 Rue de la République, 76520 Franqueville-Saint-Pierre
Threading
Men's Facial
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
+33 2 35 00 61 62+33 2 35 00 61 62Call to bookBAB Bar à beauté Espace du Palais
8 rue Eugène Delacroix Centre Commercial Espace du Palais, 6 Pl. du Dr Alfred Cerne Niveau -1, 76000 Rouen, France
Spa Pedicure
Gel Nails
Manicure
Nail Polish
Top reviews of Threading near you in Belbeuf

Aline R.
Toujours un travail soigné
Jul 21, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services

moi n.
J'ai déjà eu plusieurs soins et massages avec Christelle. On ne se lasse pas🤗, gentille, douce,efficace rien à redire👌, si je pouvais j'irais toutes les semaines 🙏. Allez -y les yeux fermés 😉, que du bonheur et du bien-être ++++
Jul 11, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services

Aman D.
Une super expérience, le massage Bengali était vraiment super et m a complètement détendue. Christelle est très sympathique, je recommande vivement ce salon que je fréquente régulièrement depuis plusieurs années maintenant.
Jun 20, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services

Véronique H.
Super 👍 comme d’habitude travail soigné et bon moment de détente . Merci Christelle 👍
Jun 16, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services

Violaine S.
Super, épilation indolore et très bon accueil. Je reviendrai :)
Jun 8, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
Vanéça L.
Top
Feb 17, 2026

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services

elodie g.
Estelle est toujours aussi agréable et douce et de bons conseils ! N'hésitez pas une seconde foncez
Jan 3, 2026

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services

Anaïs J.
Super! Une manucure magnifique et très méticuleuse. De belles fêtes de fin d’année à vous !
Dec 19, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services

Charlotte C.
Des ongles magnifiques et un moment très agréable comme d'habitude. Merci Estelle !
Dec 13, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
Rose H.
Estelle est très professionnelle et adorable C'est toujours un plaisir de venir faire mes ongles chez elle
Dec 2, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services

Camille D.
Je recommande vivement, des soins faits avec une grande douceur. Merci pour cette prestation.
Dec 1, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services

Charlotte C.
Tout est toujours parfait. Que ce soit pour les ongles ou les épilations, je ressors satisfaite de la prestation et heureuse d'avoir passé un bon moment en compagnie d'Estelle.
Nov 25, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
IP
Ingrid p.
Excellente prestation pour une épilation.
Jul 23, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
CM
Cecile M.
Parfaite
Jul 17, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
AM
Amelie M.
Je recommande fortement !!!! Tellement de gentillesse ... cabinet propre . Tout est parfait !!!!! Toujours à l'heure !
Jul 10, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
CH
Chrystele H.
Bon accueil et professionnalisme
Jul 9, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
NI
Nathalie I.
Très bien, je recommande
Jul 7, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
CG
Catherine G.
Très bon accueil et prestation au top
Jun 29, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
SE
Sabrina E.
Très agréable
Jun 26, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
IP
Ingrid p.
Toujours parfait ! Christelle est appliquée dans son travail. L'endroit est très agréable.
Jun 25, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
SD
Severine D.
Ma fillle se sent toujours très à l’aise avec Christelle
Jun 18, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
IM
Ida M.
Un moment paisible et agréable comme d'habitude Merci
Jun 4, 2026

L'instant Rêvé
Franqueville-Saint-Pierre, 356 Rue du Mouchel, Franqueville-saint-pierre, 76520, Normandie
5.0
99 reviews
See all services
MC
Marine C.
Comme d'habitude, un réel plaisir de confier mes ongles à Estelle, le résultat est sublime !
Mar 17, 2026

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
SP
Sophie P.
parfait comme d'habitude , prestations au top
Jan 29, 2026

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
CD
Claudine D.
J’ai de jolis ongles Burberry 😉
Jan 12, 2026

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
MA
Margot A.
Toujours un plaisir de venir faire mes ongles avec Estelle. Je vous la recommande ++++😘
Dec 22, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
CD
Claudine D.
Moment toujours aussi agréable
Dec 15, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
LL
Ludivine L.
Estelle est très gentille et professionnelle, très bon accueil. Je recommande à 100%. Je reviendrais
Dec 11, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
TF
Thérèse F.
Comme toujours parfait...
Nov 27, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
MH
Murielle H.
Toujours un plaisir Merci Estelle pour cette prestation un excellent moment
Nov 27, 2025

La beauté d'une plume
2b Rue Alexandre Lesguilliez, Darnétal, 76160, Normandie
5.0
160 reviews
See all services
Threading FAQs
Book your next threading appointment in Belbeuf with Fresha
With Fresha, there’s no need to skip the self-care when life gets busy. We’ve created a web app that fits treatments around your schedule. You simply search around Belbeuf, choose a beauty salon and pick your appointment. With secure online payments and appointment confirmations sent straight to your phone, it’s almost too convenient to be true. So there’s no missing out on some well-deserved time for yourself anymore.
If perfect brows are where you’re heading, threading could be the ideal treatment for you. This nifty technique is as quick as it is precise. So it could leave your brows looking flawless all day long. And it’s great for full-face hair removal, too. No ingrown hairs, and a gentler technique that keeps your skin soft and glowing. Threading hair removal takes as little as 15 minutes and prices in Belbeuf start at €8. Results can last for weeks, and you can easily rebook touch-ups through the Fresha mobile app.
Let’s get you to that booking. We’ve teamed up with 130,000 businesses that are using our free booking system around the globe. And we’re ready to find your ideal beauty salon next. If you know a great place that isn’t yet on Fresha, we’d love to hear it. Drop an email to hello@fresha.com for big brownie points. Fresha’s active in 120 countries. So when you’re not in France, you can take us with you on the go. We’ll be your new pocket pal at home or away.










