HomeHair SalonBlow DryItalyBlow Dry RomeBlow Dry Borghesiana
Best Blow Dries near me in Borghesiana, Rome
One venue offering Blow Dries in Borghesiana, Rome See map
Call to book
+39 06 2074 4267+39 06 2074 4267Call to bookAusani Parrucchieri
Via Casilina, 1811/a, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Children's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Balayage
+39 06 207 0957+39 06 207 0957Call to bookLe Vanitose
Via di Fontana Candida, 12, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Curly Hair
Children's Haircut
Women's Haircut
+39 351 358 5865+39 351 358 5865Call to bookLa Bottega Del Capello
Via Campofiorito, 42, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Coloring
Balayage
Curly Hair
+39 380 589 5540+39 380 589 5540Call to bookLa Capelleria
Via del Casale del Finocchio, 3, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Balayage
Hair Extensions
Hair Coloring
+39 06 2074 4846+39 06 2074 4846Call to bookHair Diffusion Costarica 1996
Via Letoianni, 37/39, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Locs
+39 06 2076 1487+39 06 2076 1487Call to bookSily Style di Siliana Tondi
Via Campo Bruno, 14, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Coloring
Balayage
Hair Braiding
+39 06 8352 9684+39 06 8352 9684Call to bookA testa Alta Borghesiana
Via Itala, 11/F, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
+39 06 207 1673+39 06 207 1673Call to bookHair Tech Di Federici Mauro
Via Casilina, 1938, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Children's Haircut
Balayage
Keratin Treatment
+39 06 9023 3997+39 06 9023 3997Call to bookBellezza al Sale - Parrucchiere Borghesiana
Via Villafranca Tirrena, 15, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
+39 06 2215 3675+39 06 2215 3675Call to bookTigotà
Via Don Primo Mazzolari, 181, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Men's Facial
Acne Facial
+39 389 421 8102+39 389 421 8102Call to bookFC PARRUCCHIERE DI FABIOLA CIANO
Via S. Biagio Platani, 306, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Weaves
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
+39 320 784 7852+39 320 784 7852Call to bookEmanuela casales hair care
Via di Pratolungo Casilino, 8c, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Braiding
Children's Haircut
Women's Haircut
+39 351 706 5515+39 351 706 5515Call to bookManuela Cerruti Look Maker
Via Bernardo Minozzi, 44/46, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Hair Coloring
Balayage
+39 329 408 1410+39 329 408 1410Call to bookNorina e Le Sue Iene S.r.l.
Via Montemiletto, 47, 00132 Colle Prenestino RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
+39 328 612 4196+39 328 612 4196Call to bookErnesto Biagetti Compagnia della Bellezza
Via Massa di San Giuliano, 150, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
+39 06 2277 2258+39 06 2277 2258Call to bookTano Di Gangi "SAGARO" - Hair Style & Accademia a Roma
SAGARO, Via del Fosso dell'Osa, 167/169, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+39 06 2242 0802+39 06 2242 0802Call to bookMorello Hair Lab 2.0
Via Caiazzo, 26, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+39 351 900 9774+39 351 900 9774Call to bookPrima Donna Hair Beauty
Via Mattè Trucco, 196, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Coloring
Balayage
Hair Braiding
+39 06 4802 9678+39 06 4802 9678Call to bookMyLook Centro Bellezza
Via S. Biagio Platani, 276 C, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Weaves
Curly Hair
Children's Haircut
+39 349 078 0108+39 349 078 0108Call to bookTiki Hair di Catia Del Pinto
Via Attilio Odero, 29, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Coloring
Keratin Treatment
Hair Extensions
+39 06 720 0067+39 06 720 0067Call to bookMeg BioLOGICA parrucchiere, estetica avanzata e PMU
Via di Vermicino, 42, 00044 Frascati RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
+39 391 760 1772+39 391 760 1772Call to bookbeauty Hair Lory Salon
Via Siculiana, 136, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
+39 06 2043 3739+39 06 2043 3739Call to bookStefania Macrì - Hairdressers Rome
Via Amico Aspertini, 408, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Hair Coloring
Hair Braiding
+39 06 8953 3092+39 06 8953 3092Call to bookFederico Saloon
Via della Riserva Nuova, 270, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Curly Hair
Balayage
Permanent Hair Straightening
+39 06 2244 7332+39 06 2244 7332Call to bookEnergy'S Style Di Valerioti Simona
Via Avola, 71, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
+39 06 226 1777+39 06 226 1777Call to bookDream Hair
Via Massa di San Giuliano, 327, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Permanent Hair Straightening
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
+39 06 2063 1249+39 06 2063 1249Call to bookIl Brutto Anatroccolo
Via Giovanni Rizzi, 13, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Balayage
+39 06 8993 7143+39 06 8993 7143Call to bookEffettoluce Parrucchieri
Via Orazio Borgianni, 46, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Hair Extensions
+39 06 3937 6901+39 06 3937 6901Call to bookDiamonds Salon & my beauty secret
Via del Fosso dell'Osa, 493, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Makeup Service
+39 06 9970 2820+39 06 9970 2820Call to bookEvoluzione Capelli/ Hair Touch
Viale Duilio Cambellotti Box 42 1 Piano Del C.c, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Children's Haircut
+39 06 2218 1426+39 06 2218 1426Call to bookParrucchiere & Estetica a Roma – Vittorio Nava
Via Mattè Trucco, 82, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
+39 06 200 8009+39 06 200 8009Call to bookJean Paul Fashionist
Via Amico Aspertini, 262, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Balayage
Women's Haircut
+39 06 2246 0454+39 06 2246 0454Call to bookEstetica e Parrucchiere Roma Est “Beauty Vanity”
Via Massa di San Giuliano, 385, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Makeup Service
Facial
+39 06 2218 0066+39 06 2218 0066Call to bookCryStyle Parrucchiere
Via Raoul Chiodelli, 86, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Curly Hair
Keratin Treatment
Hair Weaves
+39 06 200 5076+39 06 200 5076Call to bookHair Club 2
Viale Paolo Ferdinando Quaglia, 94, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Children's Haircut
Balayage
Women's Haircut
+39 06 861 0187+39 06 861 0187Call to bookDecamano Villaggio Prenestino
Via del Fosso dell'Osa, 376, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Hair Coloring
Children's Haircut
Curly Hair
+39 06 200 2339+39 06 200 2339Call to bookAm Studio
Via del Torraccio di Torrenova, 201, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Bridal Makeup
Threading
+39 06 8692 5603+39 06 8692 5603Call to bookAcqua & Sapone
Via Prenestina, 1410, 00132 Roma RM, Italy
Men's Facial
+39 351 800 1147+39 351 800 1147Call to bookI MALEFICI TORRE GAIA
Via Casilina, 1585, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Curly Hair
Balayage
Children's Haircut
+39 366 892 3332+39 366 892 3332Call to bookParrucchiere Uomo Donna Bambino
Via del Torraccio di Torrenova, 93b, 00133 Roma RM, Italy
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Children's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
Top reviews of Blow Dries near you in Borghesiana
5.0
Average of 1 review of 1 venue.
Blow Dry FAQs
Book your next blow dry appointment in Borghesiana with Fresha
Here at Fresha we wanted to make things simpler. So we created a seamless, unrivalled booking system for wellness appointments. You can simply search around Borghesiana and choose between top hair salons. No phone calls or bank cards needed, just pay and manage your appointment online. Find it, book it, enjoy it
A salon blow dry is the go-to for a feel-good boost. Let a talented stylist in Borghesiana wash and condition your hair, whilst you kick back and take a breather. With their vast techniques and multi-sized brushes, they should soon have your hair looking big and bouncy or silky and sleek. A professional blowout gives you that extra polish that’s hard to achieve at home. And it should last longer than an at-home blow dry too. You can be in and out in as little as 20 minutes, so nip in on your lunch break and come out feeling fabulous. Book instantly on the Fresha mobile app, with prices starting at €6.
So if we’ve sparked your interest, we don’t blame you. With 1 billion wellness appointments already booked, we’re industry leaders in beauty and wellness. And Fresha’s free hair salon scheduling software is getting glowing reviews from the 450,000 business owners, professionals and stylists who are already using it, too. So when you book an hair appointment in Borghesiana, Italy, you can trust that Fresha will have done all the fiddly bits, so you don’t have to. Let us know at hello@fresha.com, or head over to our help center, if there’s anything we’ve missed that could help you.










