HomeBeauty SalonHennaFranceHenna NiceHenna Parc Chambrun
Best Henna near me in Parc Chambrun, Nice
Venues offering Henna in Parc Chambrun, Nice See map
Call to book
+33 9 83 32 56 76+33 9 83 32 56 76Call to bookEffet Papillon - Tattoo Studio - Salon de Tatouage Nice
11 Av. du Ray, 06100 Nice, France
Tattoo Removal
Tattooing
Body Piercing
+33 4 83 39 17 64+33 4 83 39 17 64Call to bookThe Bachelor - Tattoo Salon
18 Rue de Massingy, 06000 Nice, France
Nose Piercing
Ear Piercing
Body Piercing
Tattooing
+33 4 89 05 23 40+33 4 89 05 23 40Call to bookFlagrant delit tattoo
8 Rue Auguste Gal, 06300 Nice, France
Tattoo Removal
Tattooing
+33 6 75 16 58 25+33 6 75 16 58 25Call to bookAlex Anderson Ink Nice / Salon de tatouage / Tatoueur Nice
2 Rue Pertinax, 06000 Nice, France
Body Piercing
Tattooing
Ear Piercing
Nose Piercing
+33 9 52 10 12 82+33 9 52 10 12 82Call to bookArt et Beauté Tattoo Nice
63 Rue Rossini, 06000 Nice, France
Permanent Makeup
Tattoo Removal
Tattooing
Body Piercing
+33 6 79 53 48 69+33 6 79 53 48 69Call to bookAkeron BodyMod Tatouage Piercing Nice
34 Bd Raimbaldi, 06000 Nice, France
Tattooing
Nose Piercing
Ear Piercing
Body Piercing
+33 9 54 57 22 86+33 9 54 57 22 86Call to bookArt Du Noir Tattoo Club
11 Rue Lascaris, 06300 Nice, France
Nose Piercing
Tattooing
Body Piercing
Tattoo Removal
+33 4 83 93 86 79+33 4 83 93 86 79Call to bookBlack Hat Tattoo Nice
17 Rue Gubernatis, 06000 Nice, France
Tattooing
+33 7 78 82 45 09+33 7 78 82 45 09Call to bookBURO 125 TATTOO SHOP - Tatoueur Nice
17 Rue de l'Hôtel des Postes 1er Étage, 06000 Nice, France
Tattoo Removal
Tattooing
+33 7 86 05 26 75+33 7 86 05 26 75Call to bookNEVEN Tattoo Studio
6 Rue Spitalieri, 06000 Nice, France
Body Piercing
Tattooing
Tattoo Removal
+33 7 86 40 85 42+33 7 86 40 85 42Call to bookBorn to Bloom - Salon de tatouage
11 Bis Bd Raimbaldi, 06000 Nice, France
Body Piercing
+33 6 29 99 71 84+33 6 29 99 71 84Call to bookOrnella Tattoo Nice - Tatoueur Nice
Chez Avalon tattoo, 6 Rue Martin Seytour, 06300 Nice, France
Tattooing
Body Piercing
+33 6 35 20 51 20+33 6 35 20 51 20Call to bookDivinity Ink
14 Av. Saint-Jean-Baptiste, 06000 Nice, France
Tattooing
+33 6 68 54 70 84+33 6 68 54 70 84Call to bookInkWell Tattoo Nice
8 Rue de Foresta, 06300 Nice, France
Tattoo Removal
Ear Piercing
Body Piercing
Tattooing
+33 6 16 25 24 90+33 6 16 25 24 90Call to bookTattooshop ByTony
4 bis Rue Veillon, 06000 Nice, France
Tattoo Removal
Ear Piercing
Body Piercing
Tattooing
+33 6 52 81 75 20+33 6 52 81 75 20Call to bookBunshin tattoo by David Raspoutine
18 Bis Rue de Paris, 06100 Nice, France
Tattooing
+33 9 51 08 37 19+33 9 51 08 37 19Call to bookNaymel beauty
105 bis Rue de France, 06000 Nice, France
Henna
Makeup Service
+33 6 17 32 72 48+33 6 17 32 72 48Call to bookOni'inK Tattoo Shop
3 Rue de Orestis, 06300 Nice, France
Tattoo Removal
Tattooing
+33 4 93 62 39 20+33 4 93 62 39 20Call to bookLe Rythme Dans La Peau - Piercing
3 Rue du Pontin, 06300 Nice, France
Body Piercing
Tattoo Removal
Tattooing
Nose Piercing
+33 6 60 33 92 52+33 6 60 33 92 52Call to bookTA MER, POULPE TATTOO
Ta Mer, 17 Rue Michelet, 06100 Nice, France
Tattoo Removal
Body Piercing
Tattooing
+33 6 60 13 94 14+33 6 60 13 94 14Call to bookAddict Ink Tattoo Nice
21 Rue Sorgentino, 06300 Nice, France
Nose Piercing
Tattooing
Ear Piercing
Tattoo Removal
+33 7 78 86 31 68+33 7 78 86 31 68Call to bookVaglia Tattoo Shop (AIC Tattoo)
8 Rue du Commandant Raffalli, 06000 Nice, France
Nose Piercing
Tattooing
Body Piercing
Ear Piercing
+33 4 93 86 93 00+33 4 93 86 93 00Call to bookAngel Tattoo & Piercing - Nice
20 Av. de la Californie, 06200 Nice, France
Ear Piercing
Body Piercing
Tattooing
Tattoo Removal
+33 4 93 57 32 41+33 4 93 57 32 41Call to bookNice ink Tatouage & Piercing -Nice
Angel tattoo, 20 Av. de la Californie, 06200 Nice, France
Nose Piercing
Tattooing
Body Piercing
Ear Piercing
+33 6 15 81 37 74+33 6 15 81 37 74Call to bookMamma Mia - Tattoo Shop by Nelly Pink
7 Rue Beaumont, 06300 Nice, France
Body Piercing
Tattoo Removal
Tattooing
+33 6 24 96 02 22+33 6 24 96 02 22Call to bookJAGWA Tatouage éphémère
11 Pass. Emile Négrin, 06000 Nice, France
+33 4 93 80 00 41+33 4 93 80 00 41Call to bookHouse of Pain
31 Rue de la Préfecture, 06300 Nice, France
Tattooing
Tattoo Removal
Nose Piercing
Ear Piercing
Henna FAQs
Book your next henna appointment in Parc Chambrun with Fresha
Booking an appointment in Parc Chambrun with Fresha couldn’t be easier. Find the top beauty salon near you, and book your appointment in just a few taps on the app. Pay in advance. Get text and email notifications in the lead up to your appointment. Fresha takes care of everything so you can focus on taking care of yourself.
Henna designs can be an intricate enhancement for dainty fingers, or they can span the entire length of your arm. So if you’ve always fancied that tattoo look, try it out temporarily with henna, used to dye the skin safely. Henna tattoos can last for up to 2 weeks before they gradually fade. Traditional in the Middle East and India for celebratory ceremonies, henna is made from plants and natural ingredients to symbolise health and prosperity. Try beautiful body art without needles by booking your henna appointment, from about €8 in Parc Chambrun.
We’re excited to be the number one platform for top-rated salons, spas and clinics. Fresha has scheduled 1 billion appointments worldwide. Yup, that’s right. We’re active in 120 countries, including France. One of the 130,000 businesses already using Fresha’s free schedule maker to take bookings like yours could turn out to be your new local favourite. Let’s jump straight to the best bit. We’ve made it easy to find and book the right beauty salon in Parc Chambrun. All you have to do is show up. If you want to see your favourite beauty therapist on Fresha, let us know at hello@fresha.com. We’d love to hear from you.








