Best Hair Salons near me in OCC, Detroit
Hair Salons in OCC, Detroit See map
Call to book
(313) 363-2716(313) 363-2716Call to bookAnointed Hands Salon
33332 W 12 Mile Rd Suite 206, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Highlights
Locs
(313) 300-3235(313) 300-3235Call to bookHoneycut Salon
33332 W 12 Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
(248) 756-7506(248) 756-7506Call to bookBrazilian Blowout Hair Salon
24265 Middlebelt Rd #7, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
Blow Dry
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
Keratin Treatment
(248) 990-8132(248) 990-8132Call to bookHer Forte Salon| Tierra Daejanaihair
30014 W 12 Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Balayage
Hair Coloring
Highlights
Women's Haircut
(248) 330-8347(248) 330-8347Call to bookAlumni Status Hair Salon
28843A Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Hair Coloring
Hair Weaves
Locs
Hair Extensions
(248) 592-7771(248) 592-7771Call to bookRebel Hair Co.
5642 W Maple Rd Suite #11, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322
Keratin Treatment
Perm
Permanent Hair Straightening
Hair Braiding
(248) 923-1437(248) 923-1437Call to bookBloom Beauty & Extension Co.
5799 W Maple Rd #167, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322
Hair Extensions
Wig Install
Keratin Treatment
Hair Weaves
(586) 229-6320(586) 229-6320Call to bookHair Hub Salon
35167 Grand River Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48335, USA
Keratin Treatment
Highlights
Hair Coloring
Hair Braiding
(734) 929-9080(734) 929-9080Call to bookRapunzel's Lice Boutique
26105 Orchard Lake Rd Suite 110, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Keratin Treatment
(248) 536-2669(248) 536-2669Call to bookTrio Hair Studio
30711 W 12 Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Locs
Keratin Treatment
Highlights
Hair Weaves
(248) 478-9755(248) 478-9755Call to bookFabulous Hair Salon
29594 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Perm
Locs
+1 248-828-9972+1 248-828-9972Call to bookPaul Mitchell the School Farmington Hills
27590 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334, United States
Highlights
Blow Dry
Children's Haircut
Hair Braiding
+1 248-579-6119+1 248-579-6119Call to bookSavaya Salon Barbershop
24265 Middlebelt Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336, United States
Head Shave
Beard Trim
Men's Haircut
Hot Towel Shave
(313) 970-0344(313) 970-0344Call to bookNaked Studios by Jaia
26561 W 12 Mile Rd #200, Southfield, MI 48034
Makeup Service
Facial
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
(248) 525-1450(248) 525-1450Call to bookThe Skyn Den
7479 Middlebelt Rd STE 3, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322
Sugaring
Men's Waxing
Full Body Wax
Bikini Wax
(313) 478-6214(313) 478-6214Call to bookSalon Jabez llc
23296 Farmington Rd Suite 111, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
(248) 709-2295(248) 709-2295Call to bookRock and Pull Wax Studio
28200 Orchard Lake Rd #111, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Full Body Wax
Brazilian Wax
Hollywood Wax
Back Wax
(248) 200-6669(248) 200-6669Call to bookAshley A. Anderson Hair
37604 W 12 Mile Rd suite 9, Farmington Hills, MI 48331
Head Shave
Beard Trim
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
(818) 464-4799(818) 464-4799Call to bookDeluxe Beauty Salon
29594 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
(248) 893-7949(248) 893-7949Call to bookParis and Company Salon, LLC
24119 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington, MI 48336
Makeup Service
(248) 622-7070(248) 622-7070Call to bookThe Makeup Studio Beauty Spa
6046 W Maple Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
Bridal Makeup
(313) 212-9218(313) 212-9218Call to bookUnique Beauty
31400 Northwestern Hwy G, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
(248) 509-5523(248) 509-5523Call to bookThe Lofts Salon Studios
37604 W 12 Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48331
(248) 939-1986(248) 939-1986Call to bookSHADDAI Salon & Suites
32520 Northwestern Hwy, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Threading
(248) 469-6244(248) 469-6244Call to bookBeauty By Mariam Salon
31160 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Bridal Makeup
(248) 851-7688(248) 851-7688Call to bookSalon W
6694 Orchard Lake Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322
Threading
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
+1 248-254-3027+1 248-254-3027Call to bookLovely Flawless Eyebrow Threading and Spa
29212 Orchard Lake Rd b, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Facial
(248) 851-7688(248) 851-7688Call to bookSalon322
6694 Orchard Lake Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322
(248) 865-5006(248) 865-5006Call to bookD K Nail & Foot Spa
6575 Orchard Lake Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322
Nail Art
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Pedicure
Book your next hair salon appointment in OCC with Fresha
Make Fresha the first stop for your next hair appointment booking in OCC. We’ve listed all the top hair salons in OCC, so all you need to do is pick your perfect appointment time. Plus, Fresha’s secure online system makes payments so much easier, meaning less time wasted, more time feeling fine. Easy.
When you’ve spent a while thinking about a new hairstyle, you can find everything from advice to price with Fresha. If you’re thinking about going short or need a more manageable style for long hair, the hair stylists listed with us can help. And with the best local deals on a blow dry or a hair color treatment, there’s no better place to look. Browsing hair salons is easy with our website and also on our mobile app. So search Fresha, and see where’s best for bobs, lobs and box braids around OCC right now.
We’ve booked over 1 billion appointments already at Fresha. And with yours up next, we’ll be achieving the next million at any moment. Making those stats possible are Fresha’s 130,000 United States and global business partners. They’re using our free scheduling app, which is packed with features for managing businesses large and small. We keep on getting better so that our business partners can do the same for you. So after your treatment, email hello@fresha.com to let us know how your OCC appointment went. Go on, make yourself one of the many satisfied Fresha customers by booking in now.

















