Best Barbers near me in Fernhill Heath, Worcester
Barbers in Fernhill Heath, Worcester See map
Call to book
+44 7939 819648+44 7939 819648Call to bookPortia’s Barbershop
67 Droitwich Rd, Fernhill Heath, Worcester WR3 8RJ, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
Beard Trim
+44 7933 129062+44 7933 129062Call to bookB Beautiful Hairdressing - Fernhill Heath
67 Droitwich Rd, Fernhill Heath, Worcester WR3 8RJ, United Kingdom
Children's Haircut
Balayage
Hair Extensions
Blow Dry
+44 1905 616464+44 1905 616464Call to bookBarbertown Tything
56 The Tything, Worcester WR1 1JT, United Kingdom
Head Shave
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
+44 1905 27733+44 1905 27733Call to bookManiac Barbers Worcester
3 Corn Market, Worcester WR1 2DJ, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Beard Trim
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
+44 7828 338999+44 7828 338999Call to bookZana's barbershop Worcester
8 St Swithin's St, Worcester WR1 2PY, United Kingdom
Beard Trim
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
Hot Towel Shave
+44 7970 731576+44 7970 731576Call to bookLooking Sharp Barbers
9B New St, Worcester WR1 2DN, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Beard Trim
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
+44 1905 729220+44 1905 729220Call to bookBarbers at 49
49 Broad St, Worcester WR1 3LR, United Kingdom
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
Hot Towel Shave
+44 7496 624999+44 7496 624999Call to bookScamps Barbers, walk in service.
38 Astwood Rd., Worcester WR3 8EZ, United Kingdom
Head Shave
Beard Trim
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
+44 1905 27691+44 1905 27691Call to bookCharlie Parker’s Cut Throat & Coffee
47 Barbourne Rd, Worcester WR1 1SA, United Kingdom
Beard Trim
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
+44 1905 613654+44 1905 613654Call to bookTaylor Bennett
1-3 Friar St., Worcester WR1 2LZ, United Kingdom
Beard Trim
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
Hot Towel Shave
+44 1905 923383+44 1905 923383Call to bookEllis Campbell and Co
40 Broad St, Worcester WR1 3LR, United Kingdom
Head Shave
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
+44 1905 724715+44 1905 724715Call to bookRxgue Studio
2-4 Trinity St, Worcester WR1 2PW, United Kingdom
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
Hot Towel Shave
Beard Trim
+44 7368 108046+44 7368 108046Call to bookRevelation Barbers
5 The Trinity, Worcester WR1 2PN, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
+44 7361 485955+44 7361 485955Call to bookCity barber
39A Barbourne Rd, Worcester WR1 1SA, United Kingdom
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
Beard Trim
+44 7495 720357+44 7495 720357Call to bookTrimz Barbershop
Unit 2, The Hopmarket, Worcester WR1 1DL, United Kingdom
Beard Trim
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
+44 7534 980979+44 7534 980979Call to bookEmpire barbers
1 Deansway, Worcester WR1 2JD, United Kingdom
Beard Trim
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
+44 1905 701140+44 1905 701140Call to bookGeorge Oliver The Barbers
Unit 2, 28A Martley Rd, Worcester WR2 6HH, United Kingdom
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
Beard Trim
Hot Towel Shave
+44 7492 029957+44 7492 029957Call to book1st Class Turkish Barber
Chapel Walk Crown gate, 17 Broad St, Worcester WR1 3LD, United Kingdom
Head Shave
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
+44 7784 861234+44 7784 861234Call to bookThe Barber Shop
155 London Rd, Worcester WR5 2ED, United Kingdom
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
+44 1905 453888+44 1905 453888Call to bookBrookside Barbers
Salwarpe, Droitwich WR9 7JA, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
+44 1905 23715+44 1905 23715Call to bookAramo's Barbers
50 The Tything, Worcester WR1 1JT, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Beard Trim
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
+44 1905 796874+44 1905 796874Call to bookBrowns Droitwich
111 Worcester Rd, Droitwich WR9 8AR, United Kingdom
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
Hot Towel Shave
Beard Trim
+44 7472 480070+44 7472 480070Call to bookNewtouch barber
23 Lowesmoor WR1 2RS WR1 2SG, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Beard Trim
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
+44 7454 903488+44 7454 903488Call to bookTurkish Barbers Worcester
33 Sidbury, Worcester WR1 2HT, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Head Shave
Beard Trim
Men's Haircut
+44 7309 059927+44 7309 059927Call to bookPola’s Barbers
6 St Nicholas St, Worcester WR1 1UW, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
Head Shave
+44 7751 416178+44 7751 416178Call to bookBarber Nine
35 Lowesmoor, Worcester WR1 2RS, United Kingdom
Beard Trim
Hot Towel Shave
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
+44 7387 946767+44 7387 946767Call to bookWorcester barbers
64 Foregate St, Worcester WR1 1DX, United Kingdom
Hot Towel Shave
Beard Trim
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
+44 7866 550835+44 7866 550835Call to bookBenz Barbers Shops
1 Park St, Worcester WR5 1AA, United Kingdom
Beard Trim
Head Shave
Men's Haircut
+44 7848 037041+44 7848 037041Call to bookMark Atkins' Gents Hairdressers
87 Sidbury, Worcester WR1 2HU, United Kingdom
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
Head Shave
+44 7481 430929+44 7481 430929Call to bookJ&K Barbershop
51 The Shambles, Worcester WR1 2RE, United Kingdom
Head Shave
Beard Trim
Men's Haircut
Hot Towel Shave
+44 1905 330444+44 1905 330444Call to bookJourney Hair Beauty Aesthetics
11 Copenhagen St, Worcester WR1 2HB, United Kingdom
Acne Treatment
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+44 7432 392711+44 7432 392711Call to bookA Cut Abuv
41A The Tything, Worcester WR1 1JT, United Kingdom
Hair Coloring
Hair Weaves
Women's Haircut
Curly Hair
+44 1905 964709+44 1905 964709Call to bookMean Curls Salon & Training Academy
35 Barbourne Rd, Worcester WR1 1SA, United Kingdom
Facial
Bridal Makeup
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+44 7719 660561+44 7719 660561Call to bookAphrodite - Hair & Beauty Salon
13 Trinity St, Worcester WR1 2PW, United Kingdom
Locs
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Balayage
+44 1905 619700+44 1905 619700Call to bookRIAH Hair & Beauty
4 Pinkett St, Worcester WR3 7EB, United Kingdom
Facial Extractions
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Threading
+44 1905 455370+44 1905 455370Call to bookSuzanne Preece Hair & Beauty
Cranham Court, Cranham Dr, Worcester WR4 9PA, United Kingdom
Balayage
Hair Extensions
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
+44 1905 797077+44 1905 797077Call to bookLulu's Hair Design
60 Stalls Farm Rd, Droitwich WR9 8JL, United Kingdom
Balayage
Hair Extensions
Blow Dry
Wig Install
+44 1905 726151+44 1905 726151Call to bookKent’s Hairdressing For Men - Worcester
4 Corn Market, Worcester WR1 2DR, United Kingdom
Keratin Treatment
Hair Extensions
Hair Coloring
Children's Haircut
+44 7519 857358+44 7519 857358Call to bookBeauty by Sharon peacock
9 Trinity St, Worcester WR1 2PW, United Kingdom
Facial Extractions
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
Back Massage
+44 7361 576742+44 7361 576742Call to bookFizco Barber Salon & Beauty Cosmetics
7 Lowesmoor, Worcester WR1 2RS, United Kingdom
Balayage
Hair Weaves
Hair Extensions
Hair Coloring
+44 1905 330165+44 1905 330165Call to bookCellys Hairstyle International
31 The Shambles, Worcester WR1 2RE, United Kingdom
Permanent Hair Straightening
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Perm
+44 1905 355891+44 1905 355891Call to bookEvora Hair Salon
33 Lichfield Ave, Worcester WR5 1NW, United Kingdom
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
Keratin Treatment
Hair Weaves
+44 1905 611061+44 1905 611061Call to bookCAMO Worcester
22A Reindeer Ct, Worcester WR1 2DS, United Kingdom
Children's Haircut
Women's Haircut
Curly Hair
Hair Coloring
+44 1905 25750+44 1905 25750Call to bookInspiration Hairdressing Salon Worcester and Whittington.
6 College St, Worcester WR1 2LU, United Kingdom
Balayage
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Children's Haircut
+44 1905 726990+44 1905 726990Call to bookApparicio Hairdressing
5 Pump St, Worcester WR1 2QX, United Kingdom
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
Locs
Keratin Treatment
+44 1905 725648+44 1905 725648Call to bookFountains Salon
Heart of Worcestershire College, St Dunstan's, The Butts, Worcester WR1 3PA, United Kingdom
Bridal Makeup
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Threading
+44 1905 617406+44 1905 617406Call to bookAG Hair & Beauty Lyppard Grange
Lyppard Grange Medical Centre, 4 Ankerage Grn, Worcester WR4 0DZ, United Kingdom
Spray Tan
+44 1905 758880+44 1905 758880Call to bookAG Hair & Beauty Lyppard Grange
Lyppard Grange, Unit 4 Ankerage Grn, Worcester WR4 0DZ, United Kingdom
Hair Weaves
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Permanent Hair Straightening
+44 1905 23996+44 1905 23996Call to bookDrew Julie
8 Mealcheapen St, Worcester WR1 2DH, United Kingdom
Women's Haircut
Children's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Keratin Treatment
Book your next barber appointment in Fernhill Heath with Fresha
Fresha is the best place to book your next barbershop appointment in Fernhill Heath. With Fresha, you can shop around for the best barbershops, schedule your appointment at a time convenient for you, and pay for your treatment securely online. No more back-and-forth or lost appointment cards. Spend less time booking and more time feeling good.
We’ve been buzzing to tell you about the barbershops around here. And whether it’s for head shaves or men's haircuts, the barbers on Fresha can fix you up a treat. For buzz cuts, bowl cuts, clipper cuts and crew cuts, they’re a cut above the rest. And if you’re constantly fighting hair regrowth, the Fresha app lets you rebook in seconds. We’ll save your details, so you can log in, book in, and check out; all in a few taps. So download the Fresha app and say hello to a fresh you.
So look no further than Fresha for your next barbershop appointment in Fernhill Heath, United Kingdom. We’re the largest online hub for beauty, massage and weight loss services in the world. That’s right, you’ll likely find Fresha on your next trip overseas. We’ve partnered with 130,000 businesses around the world who power their business with our free program. And since we founded Fresha in 2015, we’re honoured to have matched over 1 billion customers like you to salons and clinics. So go on, choose the right barbershop for you and book instantly. Or head over to our online help center if you’d like some assistance first. Whatever treatment you’re after, you’ve come to the right place.











