HomeBeauty SalonMakeup ServiceThe USMakeup Service BirminghamMakeup Service Regent Forest Estates
Best Makeup Artists near me in Regent Forest Estates, Birmingham
Venues offering Makeup Artists in Regent Forest Estates, Birmingham See map
Call to book
(954) 854-6056(954) 854-6056Call to bookClarity Skin and Wellness
1236 Blue Ridge Blvd, Hoover, AL 35226
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
Cryotherapy
(205) 460-1106(205) 460-1106Call to bookBeauty & Beyond Galleria Beauty Supply Store
1642 Montgomery Hwy, Hoover, AL 35216
Hair Extensions
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Permanent Hair Straightening
(205) 834-8503(205) 834-8503Call to bookBeauty & Beyond Beauty Supply
1615 Montgomery Hwy, Hoover, AL 35216
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
Hair Weaves
Hair Coloring
(205) 659-8680(205) 659-8680Call to bookTotal Looks Wax, Thread and Lashes
2146 Tyler Rd Suite 202, Hoover, AL 35226
Makeup Service
Threading
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
(205) 745-6065(205) 745-6065Call to bookEuropean Wax Center
790 Montgomery Hwy Suite 116, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Sugaring
Hollywood Wax
Leg Waxing
Face Waxing
(205) 377-6511(205) 377-6511Call to bookAPHROS BEAUTY
Sola Salon Suites 1694, Montgomery Hwy Suite 172, Studio 22, Hoover, AL 35216
Lash Lift
Eyelash Tinting
Eyebrow Tinting
Eyebrow Lamination
(205) 803-0044(205) 803-0044Call to bookGary Anthony Salon
1425 Montgomery Hwy, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
(205) 873-1953(205) 873-1953Call to bookGLAM Beauty Boutique
1072 Montgomery Hwy, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Hair Braiding
Children's Haircut
Curly Hair
Blow Dry
(205) 768-3861(205) 768-3861Call to bookTavish Terrill Salon
808 Green Springs Hwy, Homewood, AL 35209
Makeup Service
(659) 215-2504(659) 215-2504Call to bookAll Things Beauti and More LLC
1713 Montgomery Hwy, Hoover, AL 35244
Makeup Service
Bridal Makeup
Eyebrow Threading
(205) 248-2246(205) 248-2246Call to bookChique Beauty Institute
2169 Rocky Ridge Rd, Hoover, AL 35216
Hair Weaves
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
(205) 243-9778(205) 243-9778Call to bookLe Muse Luxxe Beauty and Wellness
300 Vestavia Pkwy Suite 2390, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Eyebrow Shaping
Eyelash Extensions
Eyebrow Lamination
Eyebrow Wax
Makeup Service FAQs
Book your next makeup service appointment in Regent Forest Estates with Fresha
Booking your next beauty appointment in Regent Forest Estates with Fresha is easy. Quickly compare prices and reviews for beauty salons, then book your appointment safely and securely online. What’s more, you’ll get instant confirmation. And you can even pay for your treatment in advance. Sometimes simple is all you need. So say hello to Fresha.
Whether you’ve got a glamorous evening coming up or need something special for a daytime occasion, a makeup service can help you achieve the perfect look. Makeup artists can enhance your natural beauty and create looks tailored to your individual style. Choose from highly rated salons straight from the Fresha app or website. Services in Regent Forest Estates cost around $50 on average and last around 40 minutes. So find your way to a beauty salon and see how a professional can transform you.
It should be pretty clear by now that Fresha has your back when it comes to booking your next treatment in Regent Forest Estates, United States. You won’t find anywhere else online that can offer as many hair, nails and spa services as we do. We work with 130,000 global businesses so that you can find the right match and book with ease. Our business partners chose our schedule maker because it’s best in class. Over 1 billion appointments have been booked with us. No one does it better. And if you need any more persuasion to show you why Fresha is a total game changer, we’d love to hear it. Send us an email at hello@fresha.com any time, or hop over to our help center for extra support.








