Beste spa's en sauna's bij mij in de buurt in Larklands, Ilkeston
Kies uit 2 Spa's en sauna's bij jou in de buurt in Larklands, Ilkeston Kaart bekijken
Bekijk en boek Larklands, Ilkeston spa's en sauna's op Fresha. Vergelijk 2 geverifieerde spa's en sauna's in Ilkeston en de rest van Larklands, Ilkeston. Gemiddelde beoordeling 4.0/5 uit 940 beoordelingen. Diensten omvatten Spa en sauna. Prijzen vanaf GBP 30.
Top Wellness professionals in Larklands
1 spa-therapeut klaar om te boeken in Larklands. Alles weergeven
Bel om te reserveren
+44 115 930 2624+44 115 930 2624Bel om te reserverenLa Creme
8 Nottingham Rd, Ilkeston DE7 5RE, United Kingdom
Wenkbrauwen epileren
Visagist
Draadepilatie
Gezichtsbehandeling
+44 7741 483178+44 7741 483178Bel om te reserverenCurves Ilkeston
2 Booths Industrial Estate, Awsworth Rd, Ilkeston DE7 8HX, United Kingdom
Bodyscrub
Sauna
+44 115 917 3000+44 115 917 3000Bel om te reserverenBramcote Leisure Centre
Caretakers Bungalow, Derby Rd, Bramcote, Nottingham NG9 3GF, United Kingdom
Infraroodsauna
Sauna
+44 115 944 5007+44 115 944 5007Bel om te reserverenPlatinum Gym and Fitness
Unit 8B booths ind est, 187 Awsworth Rd, Ilkeston DE7 8HX, United Kingdom
Infraroodsauna
Sauna
+44 115 930 2033+44 115 930 2033Bel om te reserverenRutland Sports Park
W End Dr, Ilkeston DE7 5GH, United Kingdom
Sauna
+44 115 973 9393+44 115 973 9393Bel om te reserverenThe Spa At Nottingham Belfry
Nottingham Belfry Hotel & Spa, off Mellors Way, Woodhouse Way, Nottingham NG8 6PY, United Kingdom
Bodyscrub
Spa-behandelingen
Sauna
Body wrap
+44 115 944 0400+44 115 944 0400Bel om te reserverenVictoria Park Leisure Centre Car Park
45-59 Manor Rd, Ilkeston DE7 8EG, United Kingdom
Sauna
+44 115 930 5027+44 115 930 5027Bel om te reserverenThe Manor Health and Racquets club
Ilkeston DE7 8AT, United Kingdom
Sauna
+44 7516 143430+44 7516 143430Bel om te reserverenMassage Therapy Nottingham
50 Askeby Dr, Nottingham NG8 6LW, United Kingdom
Voetmassage
Genezende massage
Ontspanningsmassage
Cupping
+44 7751 636020+44 7751 636020Bel om te reserverenMK Studio Nottingham
SW Hair Extensions, 41 Main Rd, Watnall, Nottingham NG16 1HS, United Kingdom
Huidvullers
Laserontharing
Haarbehandeling
Haartransplantaties
+44 7756 792644+44 7756 792644Bel om te reserverenQualis - Hair & Beauty Salon
126 Bath St, Ilkeston DE7 8FF, United Kingdom
Visagist
+44 7391 059915+44 7391 059915Bel om te reserverenThe Wellbeing Den
Little Hallam Ln, Ilkeston DE7 4AF, United Kingdom
Ayurvedische massage
Cupping
Massage voor koppels
Chinese massage
+44 115 938 9344+44 115 938 9344Bel om te reserverenLynn's Hair Designs & Beauty Bar
13 James St, Kimberley, Nottingham NG16 2LP, United Kingdom
Pruikbevestiging
Haarvlechten
Krullend haar
Kinderkapsel
+44 7866 285509+44 7866 285509Bel om te reserverenHayley Moore Sports Massage Ilkeston
87 Lord Haddon Rd, Ilkeston DE7 8AX, United Kingdom
Diepe weefselmassage
Reflexologie
Acupressie
Voetmassage
+44 7392 666061+44 7392 666061Bel om te reserverenRebalance Sports Massage
1 The Fld, Heanor DE75 7JH, United Kingdom
Hot stone-massage
Diepe weefselmassage
Reflexologie
Sportmassage
+44 115 944 2515+44 115 944 2515Bel om te reserverenPam's Beauty Studio
11 East St, Ilkeston DE7 5JB, United Kingdom
Visagist
Gezichtsbehandeling
Gezichtsbehandeling voor acne
Draadepilatie
+44 7722 065425+44 7722 065425Bel om te reserverenTrueskin
37 Rushford Dr, Nottingham NG8 2GL, United Kingdom
Anti-rimpelinjecties
IPL-haarverwijdering
Microneedling
Huidverstrakking
+44 115 919 5715+44 115 919 5715Bel om te reserverenSun & Moon Nails
57A Main St, Kimberley, Nottingham NG16 2NG, United Kingdom
Gel nagelverlengingen
Gelnagels
Manicure
Pedicure
+44 115 932 4117+44 115 932 4117Bel om te reserverenEarls Hair & Beauty
82 South St, Ilkeston DE7 5QJ, United Kingdom
Haarweefsels
Kenmerken
Keratinebehandeling
Dreadlocks
+44 7759 007105+44 7759 007105Bel om te reserverenOlivia Grace beauty
2 Cowper Rd, Newthorpe, Nottingham NG16 2BP, United Kingdom
Nageldecoratie
Nagellak
Manicure en pedicure
Gel nagelverlengingen
+44 7511 011830+44 7511 011830Bel om te reserverenField Farm Reflexology and Massage Room
3 Goldfinch Cl, Stapleford, Nottingham NG9 8JS, United Kingdom
Voetmassage
Lichaamsmassage
Reflexologie
Diepe weefselmassage
+44 115 998 7399+44 115 998 7399Bel om te reserverenWest Hallam Chiropractic Clinic
Unit L, The Village, West Hallam, Ilkeston DE7 6JA, United Kingdom
Dry needling
Acupunctuur
Chiropractie
+44 7790 377645+44 7790 377645Bel om te reserverenTreasures Of Nature
Faerie Corner, 4 Chestnut Dr, Nuthall, Nottingham NG16 1EX, United Kingdom
Reflexologie
Ayurvedische massage
Therapeutische massage
Zweedse massage
+44 7708 896371+44 7708 896371Bel om te reserverenBelle Ame
Located within Snap Fitness Unit 7, South St, Ilkeston DE7 5SG, United Kingdom
Dermaplaning
Visagist
Gezichtsbehandeling
Chemische peeling
+44 7490 890082+44 7490 890082Bel om te reserverenOrchid Thai Massage
1A Pelham St, Ilkeston DE7 8AR, United Kingdom
Ayurvedische massage
Genezende massage
Ontspanningsmassage
Cupping
+44 115 932 3247+44 115 932 3247Bel om te reserverenHead Office
345 Nottingham Rd, Ilkeston DE7 5BB, United Kingdom
Keratinebehandeling
Dameskapsel
Pruikbevestiging
Permanent haar rechtstrijken
+44 115 939 6292+44 115 939 6292Bel om te reserverenAcacia Beauty & Toning Tables
8 Pentridge Dr, Ilkeston DE7 9HR, United Kingdom
Wenkbrauwen epileren
Gezichtsbehandeling voor acne
Gezichtsbehandeling
Visagist
+44 7427 246668+44 7427 246668Bel om te reserverenNail Bar Ilkeston
18 Bath St, Ilkeston DE7 8FB, United Kingdom
Nagellak
Spa-pedicure
Russische manicure
Pedicure voor heren
+44 115 939 2198+44 115 939 2198Bel om te reserverenShirleys boutique
76c Derby Rd, Stapleford, Nottingham NG9 7AB, United Kingdom
Gezichtsbehandeling voor heren
Bruidsmake-up
Gezichtsbehandeling
Visagist
+44 115 939 6332+44 115 939 6332Bel om te reserverenStapleford Hairdressers
76A Derby Rd, Stapleford, Nottingham NG9 7AB, United Kingdom
Draadepilatie
Gezichtsbehandeling voor heren
Wenkbrauwen epileren
Bruidsmake-up
+44 115 932 2332+44 115 932 2332Bel om te reserverenFingertrix
Unit B, Summerfields Way South, Ilkeston DE7 9JJ, United Kingdom
Microdermabrasie
Dermaplaning
Draadepilatie
Bruidsmake-up
+44 115 929 3013+44 115 929 3013Bel om te reserverenThe Attic Hair Nails and Beauty
93a Bracebridge Dr, Nottingham NG8 4PL, United Kingdom
Russische manicure
Nageldecoratie
Manicure voor heren
Spa-pedicure
+44 115 930 1439+44 115 930 1439Bel om te reserverenNatural Nails
57 South St, Ilkeston DE7 5QT, United Kingdom
Nagelverlenging
Manicure voor heren
Nagellak
Spa-pedicure
+44 115 938 3155+44 115 938 3155Bel om te reserverenKelly Nails
12, 14 Main St, Kimberley, Nottingham NG16 2LL, United Kingdom
Acrylnagels
Dippoedernagels
Gel nagelverlengingen
Manicure en pedicure
+44 7557 659308+44 7557 659308Bel om te reserverenLuxe Lash And Beauty Bar
2a Station Rd, Ilkeston DE7 5LD, United Kingdom
Visagist
Wenkbrauwen epileren
+44 115 930 3000+44 115 930 3000Bel om te reserverenElite salon
158 Bath St, Ilkeston DE7 8FH, United Kingdom
Visagist
+44 115 939 0669+44 115 939 0669Bel om te reserverenT & Y Nail Bar
16 Derby Rd, Stapleford, Nottingham NG9 7AA, United Kingdom
Pedicure voor heren
Spa-pedicure
Russische manicure
Manicure voor heren
+44 115 930 9998+44 115 930 9998Bel om te reserverenAmerican Nails
62 Bath St, Ilkeston DE7 8FD, United Kingdom
Pedicure voor heren
Spa-pedicure
Gelnagels
Manicure
De beste beoordelingen van Spa's en sauna's bij jou in de buurt in Larklands
F
Fresha-klant
I had a lovely back massage at Rhilax with Rhianna. She was so lovely and welcoming, and made me feel completely at ease. The massage was firm enough to really work out the tension but still very relaxing. The environment was beautiful, peaceful and calming, which made the whole experience even more enjoyable. I left feeling relaxed and refreshed. I would definitely recommend Rhilax and will be returning! ❤️
25 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
This was my first time at The Aesthetics and Beauty Co and from the moment I walked in I was made to feel welcome and completely at ease. Very professional and had a lovely relaxing atmosphere. Anna is amazing and explained the procedure and answered all of my questions. The treatment was quick and hardly any pain. Very happy, highly recommend and i will be definitely be returning for future treatments.
30 jul 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
I was running late but Rhianna was very understanding and welcoming when I got there. I felt relaxed from the moment I got there. I now have the softest feet, perfect for holiday. Great facial too. Would highly recommend and will be visiting again
20 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
First time having lip filler, I was so nervous and Anna made me feel totally relaxed and explained everything about the treatment. Will definitely book other treatments in the not to distant future .
24 jun 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Been today for a massage and my very first facial feel so relaxed and refreshed. Always lovely to see Rhianna she never rushes you.
20 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Anna is exceptionally friendly, easy to relax with and extremely professional. She obviously cares deeply about what she does. My treatment was painless, completed in a timely manner and I was so impressed with the results! Very happy customer.
22 mei 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Anna is amazing. She makes you feel so relaxed and comfortable. She is honest, thorough and very experienced. I wouldn't go anywhere else.
7 mei 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Loved my experience at Rhilax! I was so relaxed and comfortable I fell asleep 😂❤️ after having a baby only 6 months ago I was made to feel right at home xx
19 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Always such a lovely, relaxed experience. Anna is amazing at making me feel comfortable and also confident in her treatments x
18 mrt 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Amazing as always 🤩 I left feeling calm and relaxed. X
18 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Anna is the best so professional she knows just what you need without going over the top. I trust her with my life. I just sit and let her work her magic. The salon is beautiful and so relaxing.
10 mrt 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Wonderful experience having a pre-natal massage and elim heel peel. I felt so comfortable and relaxed!
14 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Amazing! Super relaxing and exactly what I needed. Felt really restful which is so nice this late in pregnancy when not sleeping so well! Thanks Rhianna
14 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Always a relaxing experience, professional and does a fantastic job
19 jan 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Every time I have a treatment I remember how much I love coming to Rhilax for them! 9 weeks postpartum and I’m so glad I booked in for a 30 min massage and ‘Rhilax to sleep’ - which did just that! Woke up feeling incredibly relaxed, almost like I’d woke up on a different planet haha! Thanks again xx
7 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Anna is fantastic. She is incredibly knowledgeable and so personable. She is genuinely interested in her clients and makes you feel at home and in safe hands the moment you walk through the door. Her professionalism shines through and she takes great pride in her work and helping her clients.
31 jul 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
This was my first visit to Rhilax, and my massage was amazing. Such a relaxing setting and treatment…next one is booked!
5 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Anna as always amazing. Love that girl xxx
14 jul 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Been going to Anna now for 3 years and I just wouldn’t trust anyone else! Anna isn’t afraid to tell you if she thinks a treatment isn’t right for you, she goes out of her way to share her knowledge and is quite clearly very educated in what she does. Her work is second to none; simply put, what Anna does and can achieve for her clients is game changing! ❤️
4 jul 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
I had the best experience! Had a foot peel and full body massage and it was the best massage I’ve ever had, it was so relaxing. Had amazing results from the foot peel too, I’ll definitely get it again. Rhianna is also so welcoming and lovely, really easy to chat to. Great location too and very easy to park and it’s free. She’s great at what she does, highly recommend:)
5 aug 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
This was my second time having a treatment would recommend to anyone thinking of having anything done.
2 jul 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
I had a great massage at Rhilax! It was relaxing very professional and felt great after, all for a great price! I’m thinking of making this my monthly treat going forward. Would 100% recommend!
30 jul 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
I would like to sincerely thank Thethetic & Beauty for today’s appointment. I am absolutely delighted with the results of my lip filler treatment. Everything was carried out with the utmost professionalism, care, and attention to detail. Special thanks to Anna, the owner, who is incredibly professional, genuinely kind, and simply wonderful. She made me feel comfortable, confident, and well cared for from the moment I arrived. I wish everyone could have such a positive experience and meet someone as amazing as Anna. I highly recommend TheAesthetic & Beauty and look forward to my next visit! 💋✨
17 jun 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Amazing , relaxing , wonderful experience carnt thank Rhianna enough my skin looks and feels soft and amazing thank you again your such a lovely beautiful lady❤ xxxx
28 jul 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Absolutely brilliant. I had never had anything like this done before and was really put at ease. Already booked my next appointment. ❤️
1 jun 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Lovely relaxing experience. Fastest hour of my week🙂
25 jul 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
I always have the best experience with Rihanna at Rhilax. She is so lovely and gives the best massages. I always come away feeling happy and relaxed.
25 jul 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Love Anna, always puts you at ease. Always lovely chats as well x
29 mei 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Warm friendly informative done a fantastic job a very nice lady all round a very pleasant experience. Thank you x
22 mei 2026

The Aesthetics and Skin Co
Unit 2, 8 South Street, Ilkeston, DE7 5QE, England
5.0
309 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
F
Fresha-klant
Rhianna makes you feel relaxed and her treatments are very effective, leaving there feeling so refreshed and calm! Thank you so very much.
22 jul 2026

Rhilax
7 Hartshay Close, Ilkeston, DE7 8WQ, England
5.0
631 beoordelingen
Bekijk alle diensten
Veelgestelde vragen over Spa en sauna
Ook beschikbaar in Larklands
Reserveringsapp voor klanten
Boek onmiddellijk schoonheids- en wellnesservaringen bij jou in de buurt







