HomeSpa & SaunaSpa TreatmentsItalySpa Treatments MilanSpa Treatments Scalo Romana
Best Spa Treatments near me in Scalo Romana, Milan
Choose from 5 venues offering Spa Treatments near you in Scalo Romana, Milan See map
Call to book
+39 02 5680 8969+39 02 5680 8969Call to book20 Hours Club Gargano
Via Gargano, 3, 20139 Milano MI, Italy
+39 02 8974 7205+39 02 8974 7205Call to bookQC Termemilano
Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro, 2, 20135 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
Sauna
Infrared Sauna
+39 02 3652 2113+39 02 3652 2113Call to bookCocoon Milano Floating Center
Via Edmondo de Amicis, 33a, 20123 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Sauna
Infrared Sauna
+39 02 3663 5307+39 02 3663 5307Call to bookVelvet Milano Beauty
Viale Abruzzi, 37, 20129 Milano MI, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
Facial
Body Sculpting
+39 02 8704 4100+39 02 8704 4100Call to bookPrivate SPA by The Corner Duomo Hotel Milano
Via Adalberto Catena, 2, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+39 333 495 5152+39 333 495 5152Call to bookEly’s Massage | Massaggi a Porta Venezia
Via Paolo Frisi, 10, 20129 Milano MI, Italy
Chinese Massage
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
Hot Stone Massage
+39 02 4952 8658+39 02 4952 8658Call to bookCity Spa Milano Duomo
presso Sina Hotel de la Ville, Via Ulrico Hoepli, 6, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+39 348 342 9754+39 348 342 9754Call to bookBodyLaser Centro Estetico Milano
Via Lomellina, 9, 20133 Milano MI, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Facial
+39 388 437 1698+39 388 437 1698Call to bookAnabell
Via Bartolomeo Eustachi, 48, 20129 Milano MI, Italy
Chemical Peel
Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 02 5407 7944+39 02 5407 7944Call to bookFigurella Milano Duomo
Via Cerva, 1, 20122 Milano MI, Italy
+39 349 528 7900+39 349 528 7900Call to bookAcqua Bianca Estetica Olistica
Viale Lazio, 24, 20135 Milano MI, Italy
Back Massage
Cellulite Treatment
Makeup Service
Microdermabrasion
+39 392 132 6819+39 392 132 6819Call to bookOlmetto5 Estetica
Via Molino delle Armi, 3, 20122 Milano MI, Italy
Body Sculpting
Acne Facial
Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+39 348 866 0196+39 348 866 0196Call to bookThe Longevity SPA
Via Sant'Andrea, 10, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
+39 02 5162 8100+39 02 5162 8100Call to bookMisaky
Via Triulziana, 14, 20097 San Donato Milanese MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Body Wrap
Sauna
+39 340 057 5084+39 340 057 5084Call to bookMariMori massaggi&benessere
Lo Spazio Bianco, Spatium Via Giulio e Corrado Venini 14D, Via Privata Francesco Bartolozzi, 5, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
+39 348 582 9041+39 348 582 9041Call to bookCentro Olistico - Susanna Li Mandri - Joyful Life
Corso Buenos Aires, 56, 20124 Milano MI, Italy
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
Cupping
Couples Massage
+39 334 331 5530+39 334 331 5530Call to bookOasi Bellezza - Centro estetico
Via Giuseppe Compagnoni, 8, 20129 Milano MI, Italy
Facial
Men's Facial
Threading
Cellulite Treatment
+39 334 704 2326+39 334 704 2326Call to bookKerol Beauty
Via Jannozzi, 10, 20097 San Donato Milanese MI, Italy
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 339 295 1019+39 339 295 1019Call to bookMarco Post Milano Porta Romana
Viale Emilio Caldara, 1, 20122 Milano MI, Italy
Body Sculpting
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
+39 02 869 0494+39 02 869 0494Call to bookEstetica Lucia Dibi Center
Via Dante, 4, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Back Massage
+39 02 8456 5730+39 02 8456 5730Call to bookCentro Estetico Skin Lab
Via Antonio Gramsci, 12, 20097 San Donato Milanese MI, Italy
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Chemical Peel
Body Sculpting
+39 348 852 8930+39 348 852 8930Call to bookThe Longevity Suite | Milano Brera
Via Cusani, 18, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
+39 02 8324 1566+39 02 8324 1566Call to bookAmbrosia Estetica Avanzata
Via Carroccio, 6, 20123 Milano MI, Italy
Back Massage
Makeup Service
Facial
Threading
+39 328 457 1720+39 328 457 1720Call to bookepìLate Milano XXII Marzo
Corso Ventidue Marzo, 24, 20135 Milano MI, Italy
Hollywood Wax
Brazilian Wax
Back Wax
Bikini Wax
+39 02 3674 5540+39 02 3674 5540Call to bookCaudalie Boutique SPA
Via Fiori Chiari, 14, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 02 7010 0878+39 02 7010 0878Call to bookBeauty Center Relax
Viale dei Mille, 4, 20129 Milano MI, Italy
Facial
Facial Extractions
Threading
Men's Facial
+39 348 340 9862+39 348 340 9862Call to bookAssociazione La Radice del Benessere
Corso Ventidue Marzo, 42, 20135 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
+39 02 8731 8882+39 02 8731 8882Call to bookThe Spa at Mandarin Oriental, Milan
Via Andegari, 9, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
Sauna
+39 02 4945 4677+39 02 4945 4677Call to bookBenessere Estetica e Bellezza
Corso di Porta Ticinese, 107, 20123 Milano MI, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
Chemical Peel
Makeup Service
+39 02 3670 9541+39 02 3670 9541Call to bookBeautyBox Milano
Corso Genova, 11, 20123 Milano MI, Italy
Dermaplaning
Threading
Body Sculpting
+39 02 4537 5395+39 02 4537 5395Call to bookBody Slimmer | Centro Dimagrimento Milano
Viale Umbria, 35, 20135 Milano MI, Italy
+39 340 399 4085+39 340 399 4085Call to bookCentro Benessere Surya
Via Privata Alessandro Antonelli, 6, 20139 Milano MI, Italy
Facial
Facial Extractions
Body Sculpting
+39 327 357 8426+39 327 357 8426Call to bookFitActive Milano Via Sismondi
Via Giancarlo Sismondi, 43, 20133 Milano MI, Italy
+39 339 308 4022+39 339 308 4022Call to bookCentro Estetico
Piazza Sant'Agostino, 24, 20123 Milano MI, Italy
Facial
Microdermabrasion
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+39 02 832 1522+39 02 832 1522Call to bookEsdra Nails and Beauty
Corso S. Gottardo, 26, 20136 Milano MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 02 8688 2875+39 02 8688 2875Call to book20 Hours Club Cairoli
Largo Cairoli, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
+39 02 8909 5027+39 02 8909 5027Call to bookMaison de Beauté Aveda Romano Francesco & Anthony Sgarro
Via S. Maurilio, 24 B, 20123 Milano MI, Italy
Permanent Hair Straightening
Women's Haircut
Hair Weaves
Hair Coloring
+39 02 7202 3341+39 02 7202 3341Call to bookWild Beauty Milan
Corso Garibaldi, 30, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Microdermabrasion
+39 02 5187 9036+39 02 5187 9036Call to bookBEAUTY CLINIC SAN DONATO
Via Angelo Moro, 117/119, 20097 San Donato Milanese MI, Italy
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
+39 02 5162 8378+39 02 5162 8378Call to bookTreforclub San Donato Milanese
Via Triulziana, 4, 20097 San Donato Milanese MI, Italy
+39 02 4674 64400+39 02 4674 64400Call to bookGetFIT via Piranesi
Via Giovanni Battista Piranesi, 9, 20137 Milano MI, Italy
+39 02 8324 1230+39 02 8324 1230Call to bookARENEIL parrucchiere
Corso S. Gottardo, 34, 20100 Milano MI, Italy
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Balayage
Hair Extensions
+39 02 4775 9202+39 02 4775 9202Call to bookSant'Ambrogio Apartments
Via Edmondo de Amicis, 28, 20123 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+39 02 6206 1415+39 02 6206 1415Call to bookProvidence Wellness Coach | Centro Massaggi a Milano | Piazza Repubblica
Via Giuseppe Parini, 5, 20121 Milano MI, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
+39 02 5831 3248+39 02 5831 3248Call to bookPrezy Parrucchieri-Centro Estetico Milano
Corso di Porta Romana, 40, 20122 Milano MI, Italy
Children's Haircut
Hair Extensions
Blow Dry
Perm
+39 02 5830 7466+39 02 5830 7466Call to bookGlam Milano Parrucchieri
Largo della Crocetta, 2, 20100 Milano MI, Italy
Balayage
Hair Coloring
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
+39 02 7601 1160+39 02 7601 1160Call to bookCentro Naturopata
Corso Monforte, 15, 20122 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Infrared Sauna
Sauna
+39 02 4507 4560+39 02 4507 4560Call to bookLa Via Delle Terme
Via Andrea Solari, 9, 20144 Milano MI, Italy
Spa Treatments
Sauna
Top reviews of Spa Treatments near you in Scalo Romana
4.0
Average of 1,783 reviews of 4 venues.

Andrea L.
Come sempre è stato bello
May 16, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services

Chiara B.
Very efficient waxing and Eleanora was lovely
May 2, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services

Celeste M.
Great experience! wonderful staff!
Apr 11, 2026

MY HAIR MILANO
Corso Lodi 15, Milano, 20135, Lombardia
4.7
63 reviews
See all services

Andrea L.
La mia esperienza è stata molto positiva
Jun 13, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services

Emanuela B.
Top! Eleonora è stata velocissima e precisa. E' anche molto simpatica :) Grazie!
Jun 9, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services

Alessia D.
Ho prenotato una ricostruzione in gel, era la prima volta che prenotavo presso Blose. Mi sono trovata benissimo, personale gentile, cordiale, disponibile a realizzare al meglio ciò che desideravo. Attenzione, polizia e precisione. Partivo da una situazione disastrata e Luna mi ha trasformato la mani. Super consigliato. Ho trovato il mio nuovo centro di fiducia.
May 18, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services

Chiara L.
top come al solito!
May 9, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services

Marta P.
Natalia molto precisa e disponibile. Centro accogliente. Consigliatissimo!
Apr 25, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services

ellie w.
May 20, 2026

MY HAIR MILANO
Corso Lodi 15, Milano, 20135, Lombardia
4.7
63 reviews
See all services
NL
Nicolò L.
Jun 18, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services
AD
Anna D.
Jun 18, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services
VO
Valentina O.
Jun 12, 2026

Blose
Metropolitan City of Milan, Corso di Porta Romana 109, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.8
1,345 reviews
See all services
BT
BANDINI T.
Il centro è gestito da persone veramente preparate e disponibili. A Milano sono un luogo di fiducia.
Mar 27, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
MB
Mariateresa B.
Preciso e professionale nel suo lavoro, Maurizio è anche gentile e simpatico. Esperienza molto molto positiva.
Jun 12, 2026

MY HAIR MILANO
Corso Lodi 15, Milano, 20135, Lombardia
4.7
63 reviews
See all services
MB
Marina B.
Bravissimo!
May 23, 2026

MY HAIR MILANO
Corso Lodi 15, Milano, 20135, Lombardia
4.7
63 reviews
See all services
SM
Stefania M.
Bravissimo!! i miei capelli sono cambiati, morbidi lucidi e taglio nuovo. grazie
May 23, 2026

MY HAIR MILANO
Corso Lodi 15, Milano, 20135, Lombardia
4.7
63 reviews
See all services
AA
Antonio A.
...come ho detto di persona a Maurizio, conoscendolo già poiché non è la prima volta che sono stato da Lui, sapevo come lavora e confermo che lavora in modo impeccabile. Sono soddisfatto in tutto e per tutto e aggiungo con molto piacere il mio nome e cognome: Antonio Amabile Lachisovhoj...
May 14, 2026

MY HAIR MILANO
Corso Lodi 15, Milano, 20135, Lombardia
4.7
63 reviews
See all services
SV
Sandra V.
Taglio di capelli ottimo e preciso. Personale molto cordiale.
Apr 21, 2026

MY HAIR MILANO
Corso Lodi 15, Milano, 20135, Lombardia
4.7
63 reviews
See all services
RD
Ricardo D.
Troppo caro
Apr 16, 2026

MY HAIR MILANO
Corso Lodi 15, Milano, 20135, Lombardia
4.7
63 reviews
See all services
MI
MURRUZZU I.
Molto gentile e professionale! Grazie
Apr 14, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
AV
AVANZATO V.
Esperienza perfetta! Gentilezza e professionalità
Apr 11, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
GA
GERVASIO A.
Una coccola fresca e idratante per tutto il corpo
Apr 9, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
AR
AICARDI R.
OK
Apr 7, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
IS
Iara S.
Super experiencia! Grazie
Apr 4, 2026

MY HAIR MILANO
Corso Lodi 15, Milano, 20135, Lombardia
4.7
63 reviews
See all services
CM
COSTA M.
Ottima esperienza sia per le extension con Sharon che faccio da tempo e sono sempre perfette, che con le sopracciglia con filo con Tek.
Apr 2, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
AR
AICARDI R.
Accoglienza, gentilezza, professionalità...
Apr 2, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
GA
GERVASIO A.
Relax totale e professionalità al TOP
Apr 2, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
PD
PAPETTA D.
Ottima
Mar 27, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
CS
CROCI S.
Gentili professionali puntuali ambiente con elevato standard di pulizia
Mar 26, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
PD
PAPETTA D.
Professionale e gentile. Molto puntuale
Mar 21, 2026

carol's center
Via Alfredo Oriani 2, Milano, 20122, Lombardia
4.7
213 reviews
See all services
Spa Treatments FAQs
Book your next spa treatments appointment in Scalo Romana with Fresha
When it comes to wellness, Fresha is the new authority. We’re the number one booking site for all things self-care. Simply download our app, or browse our website, searching your area of interest in Scalo Romana. Choose the spa that caters to your needs, and select the most convenient appointment time. Even better, you can pay securely in advance and get appointment reminders sent straight to your phone. That’s convenience for you.
A trip to the spa is the perfect pamper package for yourself, your partner or a whole group of friends. A couples spa package is double the deep relaxation, and you can enjoy facials or foot massages together too. Indulge with friends while you put your skin to mend, with organic cocoon wraps and spa baths. You can feel renewed and nourished in no time with a spa package that combines the best of wellbeing. See what’s on offer in Scalo Romana at the top-rated spas nearby on Fresha. Prices range between €39 and €105 for a little slice of serenity.
We’ve scheduled 1 billion appointments across 120 countries to date. That’s a lot of hands and feet. And we’re not stopping anytime soon. Professionals worldwide are using our top-ranked booking scheduler, and we’re expanding every day. If you know any great salons or clinics you’d like to see on Fresha, fill us in at hello@fresha.com. But first thing’s first, let’s get your next spa treatment in Scalo Romana, Italy, in the diary. Because if anyone cares about your tip-to-toe wellness, it’s us. And our 130,000 business partners are pretty keen, too.

















