HomeSpa & SaunaMexicoReynosaAntonio J. Bermúdez
Best Spas & Saunas near me in Antonio J. Bermúdez, Reynosa
Spas & Saunas in Antonio J. Bermúdez, Reynosa See map
Call to book
+52 899 122 0487+52 899 122 0487Call to bookLuxi Salon
Av. Américo Villarreal Guerra, El Anhelo, 88760 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
+52 899 995 6714+52 899 995 6714Call to bookYIN SPA
Blvd.las Fuentes 802, Aztlán, 88740 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Infrared Sauna
Body Wrap
Sauna
Spa Treatments
+52 899 505 2031+52 899 505 2031Call to bookSpa Rose Gold
Culiacan 135A, Rodríguez, 88630 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
Sauna
Infrared Sauna
+52 899 258 8315+52 899 258 8315Call to bookMAY Massage and Spa
Francisco Carbajal 136, Vicente Guerrero, 88620 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
+52 899 444 2036+52 899 444 2036Call to bookMayan Spa & Beauty Salon
P.º de la Canadá 319, Las Fuentes Coloniales, 88703 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Sauna
Infrared Sauna
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
+52 899 560 7234+52 899 560 7234Call to bookBody Sanctuary Spa
C. Cto. Independencia 133, Las Fuentes Coloniales, 88703 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Sauna
Body Wrap
Cryotherapy
Body Scrub
+52 899 149 6859+52 899 149 6859Call to bookLaserase
Lib. Luis Echeverria 911, Col del Prado, 88560 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
+52 899 358 3810+52 899 358 3810Call to bookGlowByiselita
Calle Andador A 34, INFONAVIT Anzalduas, 88649 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Body Scrub
+52 899 106 8898+52 899 106 8898Call to bookSerenity and Relax Spa By Cristy
Blvd alvaro obregon 1804 Plaza alta vista Col, altavista, 88720 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Infrared Sauna
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
+52 899 171 9720+52 899 171 9720Call to bookBefore and After Spa
Sexta 5, Revolución Obrera, 88759 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
+52 899 454 9760+52 899 454 9760Call to bookSpa Elegancehouse
Blvrd del Maestro 307, Las Fuentes, 88710 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
Sauna
+52 899 112 4433+52 899 112 4433Call to bookJade Spa y Camas Ceragem
Río Soto La M. 139, Las Fuentes Secc Lomas, 88703 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Infrared Sauna
+52 899 947 9927+52 899 947 9927Call to bookSense Spa
Prol. Río Purificación 72, Longoria, 88660 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Infrared Sauna
Body Scrub
Sauna
Spa Treatments
+52 899 219 3724+52 899 219 3724Call to bookItzel Licona Studio
Culiacan 460, Rodríguez, 88630 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Spa Treatments
+52 899 185 9166+52 899 185 9166Call to bookQUINTA SOFI
88759, Michoacán 613, Las Mitras, 88759 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
+52 899 922 1061+52 899 922 1061Call to bookVANNA
Blvd. Morelos 550, Rodríguez, 88630 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
Infrared Sauna
+52 899 951 2067+52 899 951 2067Call to bookEstetica Castimar
Madrid 123, La Cañada, 88700 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
Facial
+52 899 141 5847+52 899 141 5847Call to bookVELVET NAILS SALON
Heroes de la Reforma 215, Lic Benito Juárez, 88790 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Pedicure
Manicure
Gel Nails
Nail Extensions
+52 899 338 2960+52 899 338 2960Call to bookWendy Nails Reynosa
Electricistas 401, Valle del Bravo, 88710 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Makeup Service
+52 899 923 5818+52 899 923 5818Call to bookEstética Unisex Selene
Occidental 2200, Longoria, 88660 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Balayage
Hair Coloring
+52 899 922 9295+52 899 922 9295Call to bookSpa Nails in the city Reynosa uñas, pedicura
esq con morelos, C. Nicolás Bravo 905, Zona Centro, 88500 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Facial
+52 899 945 4259+52 899 945 4259Call to bookDistribuidora "CARVI" Productos de Belleza para: Uñas, Salón, Spa, Barbería.
Vialidad Oriente 506, Ernesto Zedillo, 88684 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Makeup Service
+52 899 924 5862+52 899 924 5862Call to bookSilvia Internacional
Elías Piña 100, La Cañada, 88700 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Makeup Service
+52 899 219 8980+52 899 219 8980Call to bookEstetica De Claudia
26 noviembre con, 12 de Octubre 706, Satélite, 88795 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
+52 899 296 0777+52 899 296 0777Call to bookIsabella Salon by Brenda Gallardo
Sierra de, Cerro de Horcasitas 1406, Las Fuentes arboledas, 88703 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
+52 899 573 9228+52 899 573 9228Call to bookSpa Nail Lounge
Blvrd del Maestro 906, Narciso Mendoza, 88700 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Men's Manicure
Nail Art
Men's Pedicure
Gel Nails
+52 899 160 7115+52 899 160 7115Call to bookMasajes Ceragem Dulce
Solidaridad 307, Roma, 88622 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Swedish Massage
Reflexology
Deep Tissue Massage
Therapeutic Massage
+52 899 434 4093+52 899 434 4093Call to bookSahamara Ramos
Elías Piña 105, Aztlán, 88740 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
+52 899 963 0012+52 899 963 0012Call to bookTania De La Garza Makeup & Hair Stylist
Nueva Orleans 372, La Cañada, 88700 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Bridal Makeup
Makeup Service
+52 899 922 4847+52 899 922 4847Call to bookEyebrow Academy & Studio Luis Ramirez
Calle, Cerro Peña Nevada 111, Las Fuentes Coloniales, 88703 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Threading
+52 899 455 6515+52 899 455 6515Call to bookSalon Neto Soriano
Cerro del Bernal 413, Las Fuentes Coloniales, 88703 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Makeup Service
+52 899 128 5112+52 899 128 5112Call to bookTendenzza Alta Peluqueria
C. Cto. Independencia 237, Aztlán, 88740 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Makeup Service
+52 899 573 7353+52 899 573 7353Call to bookMagaly Reyes Salon
Matamoros 1314, Revolución Obrera, 88759 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Bridal Makeup
Makeup Service
+52 899 101 6696+52 899 101 6696Call to bookCS Studio Salon Sucursal Calle 20
C. Pekín #202, Col. Canada, La Cañada, 88703 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Makeup Service
Bridal Makeup
+52 899 180 0153+52 899 180 0153Call to bookNail Spa
Av, Rosalinda Guerrero 220-local 5, Jardín, 88670 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Nail Extensions
Nail Art
Men's Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+52 899 506 5636+52 899 506 5636Call to bookMía salon y Spa Las Fuentes
C. Diecinueve 201, Aztlán, 88740 Reynosa, Tamps., Mexico
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Body Sculpting
Men's Facial
Book your next spa & sauna appointment in Antonio J. Bermúdez with Fresha
Here at Fresha, we’ve been keeping a secret. And now we’re ready to tell the world. We’ve come up with a game-changing system for booking your hair, nails and spa appointments. We’ve searched out all the very best spas in Antonio J. Bermúdez so that you can pick your favourite. Our booking system uses the latest technology, meaning you can select a convenient time and settle up in advance. All with just a tap or two. Simple to navigate, secure to pay and quality guaranteed.
With easy bookings on Fresha, giving someone you love the spa treatment is as slick as massage oil. Just choose from the top spa retreats in Antonio J. Bermúdez, then select the best time, pay easily online and go. Browse the full list of indulgent delights from body scrubs to spa treatments at salons and day spas around you. Surprise a friend or beau, if not yourself. Perfect for a reset and refresh, nothing says ‘me-time’ better. Plus app users can benefit from the best local deals and discount pricing. Make the simple choice, to book in for a sublime service.
Fresha is active in 120 countries, and we’ve booked 1 billion appointments worldwide. Wow. Time for a massage ourselves we think. Let us help get you to your next spa treatment in Antonio J. Bermúdez, Mexico. Like so many others, we’re sure you’ll be coming back for more. Fresha is always on the lookout for new talent, so if you know someone who could join the 450,000 stylists and professionals currently on Fresha’s free booking platform, fill us in at hello@fresha.com. We know we’re the worst kept secret in hair, nails and spa. Bothered? Not at all.






