HomeMassageThai MassageFranceThai Massage ParisThai Massage Bobigny
Best Thai Massages near me in Bobigny, Paris
Venues offering Thai Massages in Bobigny, Paris See map
Call to book
+33 1 41 50 08 86+33 1 41 50 08 86Call to bookCéline Beauté.
145 Av. Jean Jaurès, 93000 Bobigny, France
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Facial
+33 1 48 36 82 12+33 1 48 36 82 12Call to bookInstitut Belle Et Jolie - Drancy
280 Rue de Stalingrad, 93700 Drancy, France
Acne Facial
Men's Facial
Threading
Microdermabrasion
+33 9 87 34 30 60+33 9 87 34 30 60Call to bookHammam Spa Trèfles du Pré
62 Rue André Joineau, 93310 Le Pré-Saint-Gervais, France
Sauna
Body Wrap
Spa Treatments
Infrared Sauna
+33 6 60 71 82 90+33 6 60 71 82 90Call to bookAyat Beaute Indian Pantin
93 Av. Jean Lolive, 93500 Pantin, France
Facial
Acne Facial
Threading
Men's Facial
+33 6 64 10 74 90+33 6 64 10 74 90Call to bookMagali Lanzi Massage bien être - Energéticienne
6 All. Lazare Carnot, 93320 Les Pavillons-sous-Bois, France
Thai Massage
Cupping
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
+33 7 81 18 51 81+33 7 81 18 51 81Call to bookBiotyChillSpa
11 Av. Lucien Sampaix, 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil, France
Body Scrub
Body Wrap
Sauna
Spa Treatments
+33 6 63 08 59 48+33 6 63 08 59 48Call to bookLyna Beauty
65 All. Emile Zola, 93320 Les Pavillons-sous-Bois, France
Acne Facial
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
+33 6 80 56 19 93+33 6 80 56 19 93Call to bookBellabody
135 Av. Aristide Briand, 93320 Les Pavillons-sous-Bois, France
Acne Facial
Back Massage
Body Sculpting
Cellulite Treatment
+33 6 19 49 98 25+33 6 19 49 98 25Call to bookSilvia Segneri - Massages, Shiatsu - Montreuil
12 Av. Faidherbe, 93100 Montreuil, France
+33 6 70 33 29 57+33 6 70 33 29 57Call to bookFrédéric Viaux - Massage bien-être à Paris
69 Rue Haxo, 75020 Paris, France
Thai Massage
Remedial Massage
Couples Massage
Relaxing Massage
+33 1 41 71 20 30+33 1 41 71 20 30Call to bookInstitut de Beauté Taalba Monika
27 Rue Jean Jaurès, 93130 Noisy-le-Sec, France
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Threading
+33 6 70 36 25 46+33 6 70 36 25 46Call to bookSavon Massages et reflexologie
11 Rue Louis Delplace, 93700 Drancy, France
Thai Massage
Reflexology
Deep Tissue Massage
Foot Massage
+33 1 85 10 06 19+33 1 85 10 06 19Call to bookMassage Thai - Wat Pho Heritage
43 Rte de Bondy, 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois, France
Thai Massage
Couples Massage
Cupping
Chinese Massage
+33 1 45 09 19 44+33 1 45 09 19 44Call to bookBella Beauty Institut
1 Rond-Point Henri Dunant, 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois, France
Acne Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Acne Treatment
Henna
+33 6 17 99 43 18+33 6 17 99 43 18Call to bookshiatsu therapeutique bondy
46 Av. Carnot, 93140 Bondy, France
Thai Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
+33 7 66 24 88 79+33 7 66 24 88 79Call to bookOstéopathe D.O à domicile Paris et petite couronne
71 Rue de Romainville, 93260 Les Lilas, France
Thai Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Foot Massage
Hot Stone Massage
+33 7 66 28 77 41+33 7 66 28 77 41Call to bookFleur de lotus massage thérapie
Rue Verdi, 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil, France
Thai Massage
Cupping
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+33 7 78 24 79 83+33 7 78 24 79 83Call to bookHome Body Zen'hôme
9 Pl. Jean-Claude Abrioux, 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois, France
Hyperbaric Oxygen Therapy
Acupuncture
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
+33 6 30 79 73 23+33 6 30 79 73 23Call to bookLola Savatofski - Massage bien-être : Séances individuelles / Entreprises / Formations
53 Rue Girardot, 93170 Bagnolet, France
Thai Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
+33 1 41 71 31 93+33 1 41 71 31 93Call to bookMiriaform Spa Grand Paris 93
1 Rue Saint-Germain, 93230 Romainville, France
Body Wrap
Spa Treatments
Sauna
Cryotherapy
+33 6 44 06 31 42+33 6 44 06 31 42Call to bookAux 3 soleils du Dao
7 All. du S, 93120 La Courneuve, France
Thai Massage
Swedish Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Relaxing Massage
+33 6 44 91 75 86+33 6 44 91 75 86Call to bookMiss Bella L'institut
44 Av. Victor Hugo, 93130 Noisy-le-Sec, France
Back Massage
Acne Facial
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
+33 9 88 47 47 24+33 9 88 47 47 24Call to bookNissa Bien Etre
15 Av. Paul Vaillant Couturier, 93120 La Courneuve, France
Thai Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Sports Massage
+33 7 78 06 11 72+33 7 78 06 11 72Call to bookMoumounes Blossom
59 Av. du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny, 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois, France
Thai Massage
Full Body Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Prenatal Massage
+33 6 18 72 14 41+33 6 18 72 14 41Call to bookMassage Sonore
33 Rue Emile Bident, 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil, France
Thai Massage
Sports Massage
Reflexology
Deep Tissue Massage
+33 6 98 63 69 31+33 6 98 63 69 31Call to bookMassages bien-être à Noisy-Le-Sec
21 Rue Anatole France, 93130 Noisy-le-Sec, France
Thai Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Foot Massage
Acupressure
+33 1 75 91 68 28+33 1 75 91 68 28Call to bookMa Nana
5 Av. Charles Floquet, 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil, France
Gel Nails
Gel Nail Extensions
Men's Pedicure
Russian Manicure
+33 1 48 57 92 86+33 1 48 57 92 86Call to bookInstitut Guinot
1 Rue des Bruyères, 93260 Les Lilas, France
Bridal Makeup
Chemical Peel
Facial
Microdermabrasion
+33 7 68 31 81 50+33 7 68 31 81 50Call to bookLa Force d'Épione
75 Av. de la République, 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil, France
Thai Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Foot Massage
Full Body Massage
+33 6 61 83 44 80+33 6 61 83 44 80Call to bookMarc masseur bien-être et Shiatsu
8 Rue Francine Fromond, 93260 Les Lilas, France
Thai Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+33 1 48 97 88 20+33 1 48 97 88 20Call to bookCharlotte Beauté
9 Rue du Pré Saint-Gervais, 93260 Les Lilas, France
Acne Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Back Massage
Men's Facial
+33 7 68 10 01 44+33 7 68 10 01 44Call to bookmassages bien être
8 All. des Myosotis, 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois, France
Thai Massage
Foot Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+33 1 48 67 29 43+33 1 48 67 29 43Call to bookHammam Samba
36 Av. Marcel Alizard, 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil, France
Body Scrub
Sauna
Infrared Sauna
Spa Treatments
+33 1 48 44 47 30+33 1 48 44 47 30Call to bookLa Clairière Pantin - Institute | Center Yoga And Pilates | Coffee | Shop
5 Pl. Johan Barthold Jongkind, 93500 Pantin, France
Facial
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
+33 9 87 15 31 52+33 9 87 15 31 52Call to bookNaya indienne beauté
222 Rue Anatole France, 93700 Drancy, France
Acne Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+33 7 66 84 05 29+33 7 66 84 05 29Call to bookINSTITUT NATURAL BEAUTY AUBERVILLIERS
16 Rue Charron, 93300 Aubervilliers, France
Pedicure
Gel Nails
Manicure
Acrylic Nails
+33 6 12 38 59 65+33 6 12 38 59 65Call to bookChe Bella
185 Av. Jean Jaurès, 93300 Aubervilliers, France
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Acne Facial
+33 1 34 46 51 16+33 1 34 46 51 16Call to bookelie zen
151 Rue Danielle-Casanova, 93300 Aubervilliers, France
Back Massage
Men's Facial
+33 7 54 51 14 63+33 7 54 51 14 63Call to bookWasana WAT PHO
172 Rue Rateau, 93120 La Courneuve, France
Thai Massage
Couples Massage
Relaxing Massage
Remedial Massage
+33 1 48 46 74 32+33 1 48 46 74 32Call to bookBODY Salon de massage Pantin
36 Rue Montgolfier, 93500 Pantin, France
Thai Massage
Foot Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
+33 1 49 47 29 07+33 1 49 47 29 07Call to bookBeauty Avenue Le Blanc Mesnil
31 Av. Henri Barbusse, 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil, France
Nail Art
Manicure and Pedicure
Gel Nail Extensions
Gel Nails
+33 9 81 19 37 37+33 9 81 19 37 37Call to bookEsha Indien Beauty Esthétique
110 Bd Michelet, 93130 Noisy-le-Sec, France
Bridal Makeup
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+33 6 27 94 47 20+33 6 27 94 47 20Call to bookBody House Kiné Montreuil Grande sœur - Centre de Kinésithérapie
18 Rue Brulefer etage 1, 93100 Montreuil, France
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
+33 1 76 58 33 31+33 1 76 58 33 31Call to bookMiss Beauty Salon / Noisy le sec
8 Rue Jean Jaurès, 93130 Noisy-le-Sec, France
Gel Nails
Pedicure
Manicure
Spa Pedicure
+33 7 67 23 96 89+33 7 67 23 96 89Call to bookVanitha Beauty Indian
43 Rue Jean Jaurès, 93130 Noisy-le-Sec, France
Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
+33 9 54 10 81 89+33 9 54 10 81 89Call to bookRICH BEAUTY INDIENNE
56 Av. Henri Barbusse, 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil, France
Cellulite Treatment
Henna
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Thai Massage FAQs
Book your next thai massage appointment in Bobigny with Fresha
We’re Fresha, your new go-to destination for all things beauty, massage and wellness. We make booking your next massage appointment in Bobigny effortless. Use our website or mobile app to compare appointment times, prices and reviews at massage places in your area. You can even pay for your treatment securely online. So say goodbye to wasted time, and hello to a more radiant you.
A Thai massage can be an experience far from your usual expectations. This is a unique way to relax without the need for oils, undressing, or even the massage table. With the Thai massage technique, you’ll usually stay fully clothed while your therapist pulls, rolls and stretches you into yoga-like positions. You can take it up a notch with a herbal compress massage, which combines the Thai technique with warm herbs like lemongrass, ginger and turmeric. This is a truly relaxing and therapeutic session that can take between 30 minutes and 2 hours. Prices with Thai massage therapists in Bobigny range between €45 and €190.
Here at Fresha we’re pretty proud of our record. We’ve booked more than 1 billion appointments around the world, and we’re racking up the numbers in Bobigny, France, fast. But we couldn’t have done all that without partnering with 450,000 talented Fresha professionals, all using our top-ranked platform to grow their businesses. And of course, esteemed customers just like you. Hearing from our Fresha followers makes us very happy, so don’t hesitate to email us at hello@fresha.com. Booking confirmed? It won’t be long before we see you again.








