HomeHair SalonHighlightsFranceHighlights ParisHighlights Courances
Best Hair Colouring Highlights near me in Courances, Paris
Venues offering Hair Colouring Highlights in Courances, Paris See map
Call to book
+33 1 64 98 77 31+33 1 64 98 77 31Call to bookCaractère
34 Pl. du Marché, 91490 Milly-la-Forêt, France
Highlights
Women's Haircut
Perm
Keratin Treatment
+33 6 11 34 66 43+33 6 11 34 66 43Call to bookLe studio de Morgan
3 Rue du Lau, 91490 Milly-la-Forêt, France
Highlights
Keratin Treatment
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
+33 1 64 98 61 21+33 1 64 98 61 21Call to bookOncy fait belle - Le salon By Aurélie
Grande Rue, 91490 Oncy-sur-École, France
Highlights
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
Wig Install
+33 1 64 98 40 51+33 1 64 98 40 51Call to bookOrigin'Hair M
1 Rue des Hôpitaux, 91490 Moigny-sur-École, France
Highlights
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
Locs
+33 1 64 98 84 55+33 1 64 98 84 55Call to bookLMK coiffure
57 Rue Langlois, 91490 Milly-la-Forêt, France
Highlights
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
Perm
+33 9 53 92 73 98+33 9 53 92 73 98Call to bookL’Atelier De Laëtitia
place de la mairie, 15 Rue Langlois, 91490 Milly-la-Forêt, France
Highlights
Locs
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
+33 1 64 98 92 39+33 1 64 98 92 39Call to bookL'herbier de Milly la Foret
16 Pl. du Marché, 91490 Milly-la-Forêt, France
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
+33 1 64 98 80 55+33 1 64 98 80 55Call to bookIntercoiff
34 Rue Jean Cocteau, 91490 Milly-la-Forêt, France
Highlights
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Perm
Highlights FAQs
Book your next highlights appointment in Courances with Fresha
Fresha makes it easier for you to make time for yourself. Instead of searching high and low for the best hair salons in Courances, we’ve already done it for you. You can use Fresha to search for treatments, read real customer reviews, and pay for your booking online in advance. No more lost appointment cards, just hair experiences that work the best for your needs.
Highlights are brilliant at adding tone and depth to your hair without the need for all-over colour. Babylights or face-framing highlights lift and lighten your look in a low-maintenance way, so you have the benefit of fresh-looking hair without stark root regrowth. Try a half head of partial highlights to lift the colour on top while keeping your hair looking healthy. Or go bold with streaks if you feel like making a statement. Appointments in Courances take around 2 hours and 15 minutes on average, with prices starting at €21.
Join the millions of people around the world who are benefitting from using Fresha. With 130,000 businesses in 120 countries using Fresha’s top-ranked booking scheduler to take instant online appointments, you can even count on us during your next trip abroad. So pack your bags. For any help with booking your next hair appointment in Courances, France, drop in to our help center. We like things to be as smooth as you’re going to feel. For seamless appointments and exclusive discounts, book with us now. We’re the place to be for all your wellness and self-care needs.








