HomeEyebrows & LashesEyebrow WaxItalyEyebrow Wax MilanEyebrow Wax Gorla Minore
Best Eyebrow Wax near me in Gorla Minore, Milan
Venues offering Eyebrow Wax in Gorla Minore, Milan See map
Call to book
+39 0331 600627+39 0331 600627Call to bookStili E Tendenze parrucchieri & beauty
Via Roma, 81, 21055 Gorla Minore VA, Italy
Perm
Highlights
Hair Weaves
Hair Coloring
+39 0331 389031+39 0331 389031Call to bookEstetica Centouno di Pariani Roberta
Via G. Garibaldi, 101, 21055 Gorla Minore VA, Italy
Facial
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 338 843 4046+39 338 843 4046Call to bookL'ESSENZIALE di Sonia Figlioli, Beauty Centre
Via S. Giovanni Bosco, 22, 21055 Gorla Minore VA, Italy
Facial Extractions
Cellulite Treatment
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 0331 603464+39 0331 603464Call to bookJiva Wellness Center
Via G. Garibaldi, 36, 21055 Gorla Minore VA, Italy
Makeup Service
Facial Extractions
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 346 212 5737+39 346 212 5737Call to bookEstetica Sonia
Via A. Colombo, 17, 21055 Gorla Minore VA, Italy
Body Sculpting
Chemical Peel
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 380 156 4833+39 380 156 4833Call to bookSegreti Di Bellezza | Nails
Via Eugenio Cantoni, 97D, 21053 Castellanza VA, Italy
Dip Powder Nails
Manicure and Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Pedicure
+39 0331 481042+39 0331 481042Call to bookStudio Nails by Luzia
Via L. Pomini, 13/D, 21053 Castellanza VA, Italy
Body Sculpting
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+39 0331 140 3851+39 0331 140 3851Call to bookBEAUTY TIME
Via Madonnina, 4, 21050 Gorla Maggiore VA, Italy
Wig Install
Women's Haircut
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
+39 0331 460126+39 0331 460126Call to bookIl Bello Delle Donne Centro Estetico Di Ndrepepaj
Via Indipendenza, 141, 21050 Marnate VA, Italy
Dermaplaning
Facial
Makeup Service
Facial Extractions
+39 375 523 3729+39 375 523 3729Call to bookLUXE SKIN & BEAUTY
Viale Italia, 24, 21050 Gorla Maggiore VA, Italy
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Bridal Makeup
+39 342 843 6446+39 342 843 6446Call to bookGB STUDIO -Nails & Beauty
Via Giacomo Matteotti, 27, 20027 Rescaldina MI, Italy
Makeup Service
Threading
Dermaplaning
Eyebrow Threading
+39 351 963 7217+39 351 963 7217Call to bookEstetica Erika Senter c/o la "Coccinella"
Via Armando Diaz, 9, 21057 Olgiate Olona VA, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
+39 392 970 0036+39 392 970 0036Call to bookFior di bellezza - Trucco Semipermanente - Dermopigmentazione - Microblading
Via Salvatore Quasimodo, 18, 20025 Legnano MI, Italy
Makeup Service
Cellulite Treatment
Bridal Makeup
Body Sculpting
+39 345 935 8625+39 345 935 8625Call to bookAlice In Wondernails
Viale Giotto, 1, 21052 Busto Arsizio VA, Italy
Makeup Service
+39 0331 361282+39 0331 361282Call to bookKatia Bellezza Benessere
Via L. Cadorna, 16, 21054 Fagnano Olona VA, Italy
Hair Coloring
Curly Hair
Children's Haircut
Balayage
+39 0331 375971+39 0331 375971Call to bookCentro Estetico Pescanoce
Via Piave, 77, 21057 Olgiate Olona VA, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+39 338 117 8056+39 338 117 8056Call to bookGloria Tassin trucco permanente dal 1996
Via Borsano, 40, 21053 Castellanza VA, Italy
Eyebrow Wax
Eyelash Tinting
Eyebrow Shaping
Eyelash Extensions
+39 320 345 2008+39 320 345 2008Call to bookEstetica Armonia
Via Unità D'Italia, 59B, 21057 Olgiate Olona VA, Italy
Threading
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Facial Extractions
+39 339 664 6533+39 339 664 6533Call to bookBarbara Colombo (dermopigmentatore)
Via Resegone, 26, 20025 Legnano MI, Italy
Body Piercing
Nose Piercing
Tattooing
Permanent Makeup
+39 0331 075016+39 0331 075016Call to bookRef, riequilibrio estetico funzionale
Via Piave, 45, 21057 Olgiate Olona VA, Italy
+39 0331 500574+39 0331 500574Call to bookEstetica Paola Di Cucchi Paola Angela
Corso G. Matteotti, 12B, 21053 Castellanza VA, Italy
Makeup Service
Body Sculpting
Threading
Dermaplaning
+39 0331 162 8261+39 0331 162 8261Call to bookSkinMedic Beauty Clinic Busto Arsizio
Piazza Garibaldi, Via Carlo Cattaneo, 21052 Busto Arsizio VA, Italy
Chemical Peel
Men's Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
+39 0331 465920+39 0331 465920Call to bookLa Beautè
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 1, 20027 Rescaldina MI, Italy
Curly Hair
Wig Install
Women's Haircut
Blow Dry
+39 347 191 5965+39 347 191 5965Call to bookAtelier del Colore
Viale Vittoria, 11, 21054 Fagnano Olona VA, Italy
Balayage
Blow Dry
Hair Extensions
Women's Haircut
+39 329 144 3429+39 329 144 3429Call to bookMani e Vanità
Via S. Vito, 10, 21058 Solbiate Olona VA, Italy
Threading
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+39 349 469 9009+39 349 469 9009Call to bookMicroblading Ari Busto Arsizio
Via Genova, 14E, 21052 Busto Arsizio VA, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
+39 329 329 9958+39 329 329 9958Call to bookCentro Estetico Barbara
Via Diaz, 70, 21050 Marnate VA, Italy
Chemical Peel
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Threading
+39 0331 627253+39 0331 627253Call to bookWaikiki Solarium Estetica
Via Benvenuto Cellini, 2, 21052 Busto Arsizio VA, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Facial
+39 345 850 1740+39 345 850 1740Call to bookLA PIU' BELLA DEL REAME SNC
Via Sant' Antonino, 79, 21058 Solbiate Olona VA, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
+39 334 963 0324+39 334 963 0324Call to bookCentro Estetico Massaggi Il Meglio di Te | Estetista a Marnate
Via Landini, 15, 21050 Marnate VA, Italy
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Facial
Eyebrow Threading
+39 393 879 8105+39 393 879 8105Call to bookLa Coccinella Di Guzzetti Sara
Via Armando Diaz, 9, 21057 Olgiate Olona VA, Italy
Facial
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Threading
+39 0331 361633+39 0331 361633Call to bookBeauty Point Fagnano
Via F. Baracca, 10, 21054 Fagnano Olona VA, Italy
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
+39 375 644 0208+39 375 644 0208Call to bookRolà Beauty
Corso Sempione, 148, 21057 Olgiate Olona VA, Italy
Body Sculpting
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+39 347 052 0670+39 347 052 0670Call to bookL'Oasi Del Benessere Di Sottoriva Monica
Piazza Martiri della libertà 16Gorla Maggiore, 21050 Gorla Maggiore VA, Italy
Facial Extractions
Facial
Threading
Eyebrow Threading
+39 0331 614153+39 0331 614153Call to bookDue C s.a.s di Cappellato Wanda E C.
Via Dante Alighieri, 10, 21050 Gorla Maggiore VA, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Dermaplaning
Facial Extractions
+39 0331 579933+39 0331 579933Call to bookStile Armonia Di Magistrali Carla Velia
Via Guglielmo Oberdan, 11, 20027 Rescaldina MI, Italy
Dermaplaning
Facial
Makeup Service
+39 0331 310300+39 0331 310300Call to bookM e B Moda e Bellezza
Via Solferino, 10, 21054 Fagnano Olona VA, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+39 347 957 5631+39 347 957 5631Call to bookEstetica Evoluta di Ylenia Antonello
Via Roma, 73, 21054 Fagnano Olona VA, Italy
Chemical Peel
Threading
Cellulite Treatment
Dermaplaning
+39 329 132 5156+39 329 132 5156Call to bookEstetica Armonia
Via Giacomo Matteotti, 61, 21058 Solbiate Olona VA, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
+39 388 165 7410+39 388 165 7410Call to bookPEGASO Beauty Center di Fagnano O.
Via G. Verdi, 21054 Fagnano Olona VA, Italy
Threading
Back Massage
Body Sculpting
Cellulite Treatment
+39 0331 375340+39 0331 375340Call to bookBeauty Island
Via A. Gramsci, 12, 21057 Olgiate Olona VA, Italy
Cellulite Treatment
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+39 0331 600259+39 0331 600259Call to bookCENTRO ESTETICO SOLATIA
Via don Luigi Spotti, 14/B, 21050 Marnate VA, Italy
Chemical Peel
Cellulite Treatment
Body Sculpting
Back Massage
+39 0331 592383+39 0331 592383Call to bookBaywatch Beauty Center - Centro estetico a Legnano
Via Resegone, 86, 20025 Legnano MI, Italy
Facial
Eyebrow Threading
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
+39 0331 376067+39 0331 376067Call to bookPiccole Vanita' Estetica E Benessere Di Rossetti Silvia
Piazza S. Pertini, 38, 21057 Olgiate Olona VA, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Threading
Makeup Service
+39 351 320 3242+39 351 320 3242Call to bookLive Beauty Castellanza
Via Generale Armando Diaz, 7, 21053 Castellanza VA, Italy
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
+39 340 179 5386+39 340 179 5386Call to bookTempio del Benexere
Via Pastrengo, 44, 21054 Fagnano Olona VA, Italy
Curly Hair
Keratin Treatment
Hair Extensions
Women's Haircut
Eyebrow Wax FAQs
Book your next eyebrow wax appointment in Gorla Minore with Fresha
Make Fresha the first stop for your next brow and lash appointment booking in Gorla Minore. We’ve listed all the top brow and lash studios in Gorla Minore, so all you need to do is pick your perfect appointment time. Plus, Fresha’s secure online system makes payments so much easier, meaning less time wasted, more time feeling fine. Easy.
A well-defined brow is hard to beat. And with a brow wax that lasts for up to 8 weeks, you can keep them looking flawless for longer. Enjoy a low-maintenance routine, without having to escape to the mirror to keep them in shape. Find a brow wax nearby at a convenient time for your schedule by downloading the Fresha mobile app. Prices start at €5 in Gorla Minore, and you could be rocking results in as little as 10 minutes.
So grab your next appointment in Gorla Minore, Italy. With 450,000 stylists and professionals already powering their business with our free program, we’re your little black book of beauty and wellness. It’s true. We’ve listed all the top-rated professionals in over 120 countries. If you have an idea for a brow and lash technician you think would fit in on Fresha, let us know by emailing us at hello@fresha.com. For anything else, head over to our help center. With nearly 1 billion global appointments booked worldwide, we’re ready to schedule yours next.






