HomeSpa & SaunaPortugalCoimbra
Best Spas & Saunas near me in Coimbra
Spas & Saunas in Coimbra See map
Call to book
+351 239 458 791+351 239 458 791Call to bookHotel Rural Quinta da Conchada
Quinta da Conchada, 3360-316 Travanca do Mondego, Portugal
Body Wrap
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Infrared Sauna
+351 932 077 800+351 932 077 800Call to bookMM SPA - CABELEIREIRO, ESTÉTICA, SPA E HEADSPA
Av. Fernão de Magalhães 667 RC, 3000-178 Coimbra, Portugal
Spa Treatments
+351 933 967 441+351 933 967 441Call to bookAyurveda spa drasarabiocare
Instituto Medicina Integrativa, 3000-186 Coimbra, Portugal
Spa Treatments
Body Scrub
+351 239 440 184+351 239 440 184Call to bookSpa4babies
R. António Gonçalves 8, 3040-375 Coimbra, Portugal
Spa Treatments
+351 938 407 089+351 938 407 089Call to bookBeatriz Árbol spa de relaxamento
Av. Fernando Namora 261, 3030-029 Coimbra, Portugal
+351 910 929 109+351 910 929 109Call to bookGreko Spa
R. Dr. Abel da Silva Lindo 12, 3050-429 Pampilhosa do Botão, Portugal
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+351 961 411 006+351 961 411 006Call to bookPurity Life - massagista Gonçalo Nuno
Urbanização Quinta do Grijó, R. Nova do Casal dos Vagares Lote 1 R/CH-A, 3030-141 Coimbra, Portugal
Body Wrap
Infrared Sauna
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
+351 936 122 861+351 936 122 861Call to bookArgania SPA & Beauty
R. António Vasconcelos N 75 R/C, 3000-054 Coimbra, Portugal
Body Scrub
Sauna
Spa Treatments
+351 231 937 910+351 231 937 910Call to bookTERMAS DE LUSO
R. Álvaro Castelões, 3050-230 Luso, Portugal
Sauna
Spa Treatments
Infrared Sauna
+351 916 488 982+351 916 488 982Call to bookÍndigo, Centro De Estética E Spa Urbano, Unipessoal Lda.
R. Pedro Álvares Cabral 30, 3030-069 Coimbra, Portugal
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
Spa Treatments
Sauna
+351 934 876 576+351 934 876 576Call to bookSatsanga Spa Coimbra
R. Abel Dias Urbano 20, 3000-001 Coimbra, Portugal
Infrared Sauna
Body Wrap
Sauna
Spa Treatments
+351 239 089 895+351 239 089 895Call to bookDermofashion, Lda
R. Paulo Quintela 206, 3030-393 Coimbra, Portugal
Body Wrap
Body Scrub
+351 966 301 878+351 966 301 878Call to bookFisio & Health - Terapias Naturais e Integrativas
Centro Comercial Don Dinis, Av. Fernão de Magalhães N° 170 1o andar loja 6, 3000-170 Coimbra, Portugal
Therapeutic Massage
Swedish Massage
Sports Massage
Reflexology
+351 912 370 827+351 912 370 827Call to bookAznais - Mente, Corpo e Alma
R. Gil Vicente nº6 r/c 3, 3200-243 Lousã, Portugal
Acupuncture
Chiropractic
+351 914 644 498+351 914 644 498Call to bookBiokorpus by Mirian
EN335, 3140-094 Montemor-o-Velho, Portugal
Facial
Men's Facial
Back Massage
Cellulite Treatment
+351 969 004 906+351 969 004 906Call to bookSalão Sandra Rodrigues Cabeleireiro & Estética
Edifício "Space 22 Residence, R. Dr. José Carlos Pereira de Carvalho Nr 101 - Loja B, 3220-203 Miranda do Corvo, Portugal
Hair Weaves
Hair Braiding
Hair Coloring
+351 239 077 187+351 239 077 187Call to bookCelas Hair Studio
Av. Dom Afonso Henriques 134C, 3000-009 Coimbra, Portugal
Hair Coloring
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
Balayage
+351 912 522 756+351 912 522 756Call to bookMassagem Carla Torres | Terapêutica e Relaxamento em Coimbra
Gabinete na Clinica Fisio&Health, Rua Amorim Girão, R. Q.ta da Várzea 6B loja 7, 3040-092 Coimbra, Portugal
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Thai Massage
+351 910 331 522+351 910 331 522Call to booktrês
R. António Gonçalves 93 loja3, 3040-375 Coimbra, Portugal
Dermaplaning
Acne Facial
Acne Treatment
Back Massage
+351 913 294 605+351 913 294 605Call to bookToque de beleza
R. Augusto Marques Bom 7 Loja 3, 3030-218 Coimbra, Portugal
Acne Facial
Facial
+351 917 715 011+351 917 715 011Call to bookInstituto de estética e Bem-estar Isabel sousa
R. Cap. Luís Gonzaga 31, Celas, 3000-095 Coimbra, Portugal
Eyebrow Wax
+351 965 395 353+351 965 395 353Call to bookGabinete estetica unhas( Beleza saude arte)
Av. Calouste Gulbenkian 94 29, Celas, 3000-092 Coimbra, Portugal
Back Wax
Bikini Wax
Full Body Wax
Men's Waxing
+351 939 034 228+351 939 034 228Call to bookMassagem Coimbra - Jessy Campos Massoterapeuta
Studio Inove & Care, Av. Fernão de Magalhães 619 Sala 1.10, 3000-178 Coimbra, Portugal
Swedish Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
Chinese Massage
+351 915 005 307+351 915 005 307Call to bookMM Estética
Urbanização Nova de Conímbriga 1 B19, 3150-230 Condeixa-a-Nova, Portugal
Threading
+351 925 285 037+351 925 285 037Call to bookThamyres Mourão Fisioterapia
B Ao lado da Imobiliária ERA, R. Maria Victória Bourbon Bobone 15 6, loja, 3030-502 Coimbra, Portugal
Chiropractic
Physical Therapy
+351 920 051 670+351 920 051 670Call to bookMarticarluxos - Spa e Cabeleireiro
Centro Comercial D. Dinis Avenida Fernão de Magalhães Primeiro, andar loja 9, 3000-170 Coimbra, Portugal
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Makeup Service
Bridal Makeup
+351 913 028 527+351 913 028 527Call to bookAdriana Estética - Natural Beauty
Urbanização do entroncamento lote 2 loja B, 3350-087 Vila Nova de Poiares, Portugal
Men's Facial
Facial Extractions
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+351 918 306 140+351 918 306 140Call to bookSuspiro
Av. Elísio de Moura 417 loja 5, 3030-183 Coimbra, Portugal
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Threading
+351 919 022 215+351 919 022 215Call to bookCírculo Taijasi - Massagens e Terapias
R. da Alegria nº51, 3000-018 Coimbra, Portugal
Foot Massage
Full Body Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Couples Massage
+351 911 787 222+351 911 787 222Call to bookYourNailsEstudio
R. Pedro Álvares Cabral 4, 3030-069 Coimbra, Portugal
Threading
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
+351 239 810 119+351 239 810 119Call to bookTermas Urbanas
R. Infante Dom Henrique 193, 3045-081 Coimbra, Portugal
Men's Facial
Facial
Back Massage
+351 925 305 031+351 925 305 031Call to bookMassagem Coimbra - Harmony Waves
Rua Pero Vaz de Caminha, nº 87, R/c Loja, R. Pêro Vaz de Caminha 87, 3030-200 Coimbra, Portugal
Reflexology
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
+351 239 508 175+351 239 508 175Call to bookElegance Body Spa, Unipessoal Lda.
R. 13 de Junho 42, 3130-427, Portugal
+351 938 069 834+351 938 069 834Call to bookDi-Anna Wellness Center
R. Augusto Marques Bom 25 2, 3030-218 Coimbra, Portugal
Dermaplaning
Men's Facial
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Book your next spa & sauna appointment in Coimbra with Fresha
There’s still time to get that last-minute spa treatment in Coimbra. With live booking availability, Fresha shows you what’s on offer right now. You can browse for spas, and then filter by location, recommendation or review. With instant booking you’ll get immediate confirmation. Get that appointment in the bag with more time to focus on the rest of your to-do list. Magic.
Switch off the screens, unplug from power points and put inbound messages on mute. There are Coimbra spas ready to welcome you. Indulgent services like body wraps and body scrubs are only a tap or two away. There’s nothing to stop you from replenishing your spirit with a luxurious spa visit sooner rather than later. And if you haven’t discovered Fresha’s mobile app yet, you may want to jump on it fast. With speedy bookings, simple payments, and discount offers up for grabs, you’ll be scheduling your next appointment before you’ve even finished your first.
Fresha is home to the best beauty and wellness professionals all over the world. So remember us on your next trip. That’s right, we’re active in 120 countries, including here in Portugal. Globally, we’ve partnered with over 130,000 businesses, all of them using our top-ranking booking scheduler. So if you need a hand booking your new go-to in Coimbra or while abroad, trust us to get things all fixed up, or see our help center to get pointed in the right direction. In total we’ve facilitated over 1 billion appointments, and we want yours to be next.





