Best Eyebrows & Lashes near me in Ans, Liège
Choose from 2 Eyebrows & Lashes near you in Ans, Liège See map
Browse and book Ans, Liège eyebrows & lashes on Fresha. Compare 2 verified eyebrows & lashes across Ans and Grâce-hollogne and the wider Ans, Liège area. Services include Eyebrows & Lashes, Eyebrow Wax, and Lash Lift. Prices from EUR 8. Instant online booking, with same-day appointments available at most venues.
Top Brows and lashes Professionals in Ans
1 brow and lash technician ready to book in Ans. See all
Call to book
+32 499 29 15 41+32 499 29 15 41Call to bookTs Nutrition Coaching Nutritionniste & Dieteticien
Rue de l'Yser 117, 4430 Ans, Belgium
+32 495 38 88 39+32 495 38 88 39Call to bookValérie B - Maquillage permanent
Rue du Brouck 13/A, 4450 Juprelle, Belgium
Lash Lift and Tint
Eyelash Tinting
Eyebrow Tinting
Eyebrow Shaping
+32 465 71 32 35+32 465 71 32 35Call to bookInes Beauty Center
Rue de la Tonne 287, 4000 Liège, Belgium
Eyebrow Wax
Eyelash Extensions
Eyebrow Tinting
Eyelash Tinting
+32 455 17 34 35+32 455 17 34 35Call to bookMedusa Body Art (tattoo & piercing)
Chau. de Tongres 260/1, 4000 Liège, Belgium
Nose Piercing
Permanent Makeup
Body Piercing
Tattooing
+32 496 94 60 42+32 496 94 60 42Call to bookInstitut de beauté Urban Essence Liège
Bd de la Sauvenière 150, 4000 Liège, Belgium
Microdermabrasion
Dermaplaning
Makeup Service
Men's Facial
+32 4 222 38 00+32 4 222 38 00Call to bookBenefit Cosmetics BrowBar
Pl. de la République Française 15, 4000 Liège, Belgium
Brazilian Wax
Full Body Wax
Bikini Wax
Back Wax
+32 493 91 09 17+32 493 91 09 17Call to bookacQua Beauty Bar
Rue de Bruxelles 40A, 4342 Awans, Belgium
Men's Facial
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+32 455 17 00 88+32 455 17 00 88Call to bookJanssen Sonia Beauty & Esthetic
Rue Francisco Ferrer 47, 4340 Awans, Belgium
Facial
Chemical Peel
Acne Facial
Threading
+32 493 99 68 86+32 493 99 68 86Call to bookRC Nails Indigo Juprelle
Chau. de Tongres 22, 4451 Juprelle, Belgium
Spa Pedicure
Russian Manicure
Men's Pedicure
Men's Manicure
+32 4 223 57 71+32 4 223 57 71Call to bookBodyline - Centre Esthétique à Liège
Rue de la Casquette 14, 4000 Liège, Belgium
Eyebrow Threading
Threading
Acne Facial
Back Massage
Book your next eyebrows & lashes appointment in Ans with Fresha
Swing by the Fresha website when you’re looking for your next brow and lash appointment in Ans. Scroll through, and you’ll quickly find we’re far from any other booking platform you’ve used before. We’ll show you all the best brow and lash studios in your area. Plus, you can compare customer reviews, treatment prices and appointment times. We’re certain you’ll never look back once you’ve booked ahead on Fresha.
And the best brow technicians can work some kind of magic. You can go from thin to fuller brows in a single treatment at the top salons in Ans. For your lashes, you could go sky-high with a length, volume and lift treatment and then leave the curlers out of your everyday routine. Here’s here’s another time-saving hack. Give the Fresha mobile app a try. It makes booking appointments in Ans as easy as can be. You can book an eyelash extensions treatment or lash lift and settle up in a tap or two.
So when it’s time for your next brow and lash appointment in Ans, Belgium, let Fresha lend a hand. We’ve already booked 1 billion appointments for happy customers around the world, so you’ll be in good company. And with 130,000 businesses around the world powering their businesses with our free salon schedule maker, we really are going global. And if you think Fresha could be even better, we want to hear your thoughts. Send us a message at hello@fresha.com, or click through to our help center for any other questions. Otherwise, once you’ve found your perfect brow and lash studio, go ahead and book yourself in.














