HomeHair SalonPermItalyPerm MilanPerm Biassono
Best Hair Perms near me in Biassono, Milan
Venues offering Hair Perms in Biassono, Milan See map
Call to book
+39 039 636 0700+39 039 636 0700Call to bookBeauty Room hair stylist
Via Trento e Trieste, 26, 20853 Biassono MB, Italy
Perm
Hair Extensions
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
+39 039 291 4247+39 039 291 4247Call to bookBeauty Line Biassono
Via Cesana e Villa, 150, 20853 Biassono MB, Italy
Perm
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
Hair Extensions
+39 391 478 6860+39 391 478 6860Call to bookMAMì Beauty Salon
Via Cesana e Villa, 166, 20853 Biassono MB, Italy
Perm
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
Hair Braiding
+39 039 275 3025+39 039 275 3025Call to bookPolvere Di Stelle Di Fedeli Stefania
Via Trento e Trieste, 6, 20853 Biassono MB, Italy
Facial
Makeup Service
Eyebrow Threading
Microdermabrasion
+39 039 275 3604+39 039 275 3604Call to bookMarisa Gariboldi
Piazza Libertà, 3, 20853 Biassono MB, Italy
Perm
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
Blow Dry
+39 351 726 3590+39 351 726 3590Call to bookSeta Beauty Clinic Monza
Via Andrea Appiani, 7, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Men's Facial
Facial
Chemical Peel
Cellulite Treatment
+39 391 363 9789+39 391 363 9789Call to bookArtefatto Tattoo & Piercing Lissone
Via G. Matteotti, 26, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Body Piercing
Nose Piercing
Tattoo Removal
Permanent Makeup
+39 039 230 1456+39 039 230 1456Call to bookDinardo Michele Hairstylist
Viale Libertà, 17, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Perm
Women's Haircut
Blow Dry
Balayage
+39 039 278 5278+39 039 278 5278Call to bookWonderlong Lissone
presso centro commerciale Esselunga, Via Generale Gaetano Giardino, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Perm
Blow Dry
Permanent Hair Straightening
Keratin Treatment
+39 039 463335+39 039 463335Call to bookBorgonovo Group
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 2, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Perm
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
+39 039 909 2177+39 039 909 2177Call to bookSKIN Studio Dermoestetico di Elisa Martinetti
Via John e Robert Kennedy, 2/d, 20856 Correzzana MB, Italy
Chemical Peel
Eyebrow Threading
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
+39 039 606 9952+39 039 606 9952Call to bookMOIA PARRUCCHIERI - Salone Total Nashi
Via Italia, 73, 20855 Lesmo MB, Italy
Perm
Children's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
Highlights
+39 392 656 8645+39 392 656 8645Call to bookA&B PARRUCCHIERI
Viale Cimitero, 7, 20831 Seregno MB, Italy
Perm
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Permanent Hair Straightening
+39 348 288 9887+39 348 288 9887Call to bookInkdust Tattoo Studio
Viale C. Battisti, 79, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Permanent Makeup
Tattoo Removal
Nose Piercing
Ear Piercing
+39 039 963 5583+39 039 963 5583Call to bookGiugiar
Via Ⅳ Novembre, 44, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Perm
Hair Extensions
Blow Dry
Highlights
+39 333 814 1989+39 333 814 1989Call to bookAEMME Hairsalon Monza
Via Milazzo, 1, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Perm
Keratin Treatment
Blow Dry
Permanent Hair Straightening
+39 339 100 5504+39 339 100 5504Call to bookSkinique Estetica Avanzata
Via Monte Grappa, 12, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
Back Massage
Threading
Microdermabrasion
+39 039 606 6393+39 039 606 6393Call to bookArmonia e benessere di Sormani clara
Via Principale, 76, 20856 Correzzana MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Acne Facial
Back Massage
+39 0362 281982+39 0362 281982Call to bookSalone Tagli & Dettagli Albiate
Via Cesare Battisti, 25/B, 20847 Albiate MB, Italy
Perm
Children's Haircut
Women's Haircut
Hair Braiding
+39 039 606 6520+39 039 606 6520Call to bookPrivilegio salone di bellezza
Via Gabriele Colombo, 5, 20857 Camparada MB, Italy
Perm
Children's Haircut
Blow Dry
Balayage
+39 338 997 5333+39 338 997 5333Call to bookL’Angolo del parrucchiere
Via Roma, 7, 20844 Triuggio MB, Italy
Perm
Blow Dry
Highlights
Hair Coloring
+39 039 249 7143+39 039 249 7143Call to bookBarbara Centro Estetico
Via Ⅳ Novembre, 74, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Body Sculpting
Cellulite Treatment
Chemical Peel
+39 039 201 1408+39 039 201 1408Call to bookGianluca salone donna
Via Italia, 36, 20846 Macherio MB, Italy
Perm
Wig Install
Hair Extensions
Balayage
+39 039 218 3783+39 039 218 3783Call to bookParrucchiere Maison Pricesson
Via Tagliamento, 7, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Perm
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
Permanent Hair Straightening
+39 388 498 1777+39 388 498 1777Call to bookNomasvello Lissone
Via G. Matteotti, 21, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Acne Facial
Body Sculpting
Cellulite Treatment
Facial Extractions
+39 039 916 4133+39 039 916 4133Call to bookDIVA beauty lounge
Via Ⅳ Novembre, 56, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Eyebrow Threading
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
+39 346 414 4706+39 346 414 4706Call to bookHair Zac Salon
Via Giovanni da Sovico, 45, 20845 Sovico MB, Italy
Perm
Wig Install
Women's Haircut
Balayage
+39 039 491881+39 039 491881Call to bookMascia Ideeperlatesta
Piazzetta don Primo Mazzolari, 13, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Perm
Permanent Hair Straightening
Balayage
Children's Haircut
+39 345 248 9109+39 345 248 9109Call to bookBAOBAB ECOLOGICAL HAIR STUDIO
Via XXV Aprile, 2, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Perm
Wig Install
Balayage
Children's Haircut
+39 327 148 6471+39 327 148 6471Call to bookLINA POWDER Studio Permanent Make Up
Via Gorizia, 3/a, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Permanent Makeup
+39 0362 931777+39 0362 931777Call to bookMarinelli Parrucchieri Di Marinelli Silvano Paolo
V.le Lombardia, 3, 20847 Albiate MB, Italy
Perm
Balayage
Women's Haircut
Hair Coloring
+39 0362 970234+39 0362 970234Call to bookL'Arte Del Taglio Di Cirinesi Anna
Piazza Giuseppe Boretti, 8, 20844 Triuggio MB, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
Chemical Peel
Cellulite Treatment
+39 039 490669+39 039 490669Call to bookAttimi Di Vanita' S.N.C. Di Penna Paola E Cannata Antonia
Via Giacomo Matteotti, 3, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Perm
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
+39 039 201 3647+39 039 201 3647Call to bookKatia Parrucchiere Sovico
Piazza Vittorio Emanuele, 2, 20845 Sovico MB, Italy
Perm
Balayage
Curly Hair
Hair Coloring
+39 039 302195+39 039 302195Call to bookTendenze Snc Di Locati Mariagrazia E Assi Simona
Via F. Confalonieri, 80, 20852 Villasanta MB, Italy
Perm
Hair Coloring
+39 039 291 3482+39 039 291 3482Call to bookJoem Hairdressing - Hairdresser Monza
Piazza Roma, 10, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Perm
Women's Haircut
Blow Dry
Balayage
+39 351 516 4740+39 351 516 4740Call to bookLa Grande Bellezza estetica e benessere di Gabriella Broccio
Via Palestra, 7, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Makeup Service
Dermaplaning
Facial
+39 0362 915105+39 0362 915105Call to bookStudio Estetico Del Benessere Sas Di Elisabetta Galliani & C.
Via Trento, 20, 20847 Albiate MB, Italy
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Acne Facial
Body Sculpting
+39 039 894 7166+39 039 894 7166Call to bookUn Angelo per Capello hair & beauty
Via Trieste, 55, 20835 Muggiò MB, Italy
Perm
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Wig Install
+39 0362 931488+39 0362 931488Call to bookParrucchiere C Mirror
Via Trento, 16, 20847 Albiate MB, Italy
Perm
Hair Extensions
Balayage
Hair Coloring
+39 039 230 6225+39 039 230 6225Call to bookAcconciature Annamaria
Via S. Gerardo, 1, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Perm
Highlights
+39 391 746 2355+39 391 746 2355Call to bookLphair&beauty
Via Angelo Ramazzotti, 20, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
+39 039 515 3687+39 039 515 3687Call to bookE' piu' dell'estetica
Via Fratelli Bandiera, 17, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Men's Facial
Dermaplaning
Microdermabrasion
Threading
Perm FAQs
Book your next perm appointment in Biassono with Fresha
When you want to book a last-minute hair appointment in Biassono and can’t decide where to go, Fresha is here to help. It’s easy to find highly rated hair salons on our website or mobile app, and we’ve made booking an appointment easy. Fresha has done the hard work, so all you have to do is book, pay and turn up on the day.
If it’s a curly kind of day every day, set your ringlets in place with a perm. It doesn’t need to be corkscrew curls or super spirals, because a permanent wave can give you just enough body and bounce. You can take a break from the curling tongs, and get a tousled twist just for your tips. The hair perm professionals on Fresha use techniques and products that help set your swirls, sans the crisp and frizz. Ringfence around 1 hour and 45 minutes for a perm in Biassono, and book your bouffant in from €30.
Now you’ve chosen your treatment in Biassono, Italy, it’s time to change how you book your appointments for good. hair salons in 120 countries around the world use our free booking system to run their business, so you’re never far away from a top professional. We’ve confirmed over 1 billion appointments for customers just like you since 2015. And if you have a favourite hair salon that isn’t listed on Fresha yet, feel free to send us an email at hello@fresha.com. We’d love to hear about them, and of course it’d be a real treat hearing from you, too.






