HomeMassagePrenatal MassageThe NetherlandsPrenatal Massage RotterdamPrenatal Massage Rotterdamsedijk
Best Prenatal Massages near me in Rotterdamsedijk, Rotterdam
Venues offering Prenatal Massages in Rotterdamsedijk, Rotterdam See map
Call to book
+31 10 761 8870+31 10 761 8870Call to bookSara Thai Massage
Rotterdamsedijk 258D, 3112 BR Schiedam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Thai Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Ayurvedic Massage
+31 6 45558591+31 6 45558591Call to bookMo Cure Hijama & Massage
Stadhoudersweg 1, 3136 BW Vlaardingen, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Reflexology
Relaxing Massage
+31 6 47683048+31 6 47683048Call to bookChockdee Vlaardingen
Hoogstraat 199, 3131 BB Vlaardingen, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Swedish Massage
Sports Massage
Reflexology
+31 88 810 0899+31 88 810 0899Call to bookQoQo Massage Clinics Beukelsdijk Rotterdam
Beukelsdijk 66 B, 3021 AK Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
Remedial Massage
+31 6 83604166+31 6 83604166Call to bookPijnverlichting praktijk
Beukelsdijk 138B, 3022 DL Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
+31 6 87667096+31 6 87667096Call to bookDaniela Body Mind
Mendelssohnplein 33B, 3131 RJ Vlaardingen, Netherlands
Threading
Body Sculpting
Back Massage
Cellulite Treatment
+31 6 24973320+31 6 24973320Call to bookMending Hands
Spangesekade 160, 3026 GX Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Chinese Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Swedish Massage
+31 6 26912188+31 6 26912188Call to bookWomas
Westblaak 92, unit 3.25, 3012 KM Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Foot Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+31 6 24750487+31 6 24750487Call to bookAriane Grigo
Vijverhofstraat 47, 3032 SB Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Foot Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+31 6 53540235+31 6 53540235Call to bookTotal Pro Massage
Delftseplein 28, 3013 AA Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Sports Massage
Full Body Massage
Foot Massage
+31 6 11490961+31 6 11490961Call to bookWhite Lotus Massage
Burgemeester Baumannlaan 110 A, 3043 AR Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Foot Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
+31 6 24709081+31 6 24709081Call to bookAska Care
Prins Frederik Hendrikstraat 21, 3116 GB Schiedam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Sports Massage
Swedish Massage
+31 6 27044611+31 6 27044611Call to bookthai massage omsin
Noorderhavenkade 23B, 3039 RD Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Chinese Massage
Couples Massage
Relaxing Massage
+31 6 47874141+31 6 47874141Call to bookCha gang rauw massage Vlaardingen
Van Schravendijkplein 38, 3131 GW Vlaardingen, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Full Body Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
+31 6 38402910+31 6 38402910Call to bookLe Boer Holistic Wellness Center
Schieweg 30, 3039 BB Rotterdam, Netherlands
Sauna
+31 6 16160464+31 6 16160464Call to bookRahma Massage Therapy
Rembrandtlaan 98 A, 3117 VR Schiedam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Foot Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Remedial Massage
08881008990888100899Call to bookQoQo Massage Clinics Vlaardingen
Hoogstraat 94, 3131 BP Vlaardingen, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+31 6 11738514+31 6 11738514Call to bookHealing Point
Witte Dorphof 48, 3028 EV Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Hot Stone Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Chinese Massage
+31 6 23899709+31 6 23899709Call to bookZuss Wellness Massage
Schiedamseweg 17A, 3026 AB Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Thai Massage
Chinese Massage
Couples Massage
+31 6 82812537+31 6 82812537Call to bookYindee Thai Massage
Van Swindensingel 6, 3112 RJ Schiedam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Swedish Massage
Full Body Massage
Sports Massage
+31 6 50275137+31 6 50275137Call to bookWellness massage phoenix
Slot Moermondstraat 49, 3123 RT Schiedam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Therapeutic Massage
Swedish Massage
Sports Massage
+31 6 48555188+31 6 48555188Call to bookBalance hands & feet
Bachplein 588, 3122 JM Schiedam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Foot Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+31 6 49281919+31 6 49281919Call to bookLa Unidad Memorial
Robert Fruinstraat, 3021 XB Rotterdam, Netherlands
08881008990888100899Call to bookQoQo Massage Clinics Schiedam Nieuwland
Burgemeester Gijsenlaan 7, 3118 BK Schiedam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Sports Massage
Reflexology
Deep Tissue Massage
+31 10 232 8577+31 10 232 8577Call to bookAvera Qliniq
Van Hogendorplaan 3-A, 3135 BA Vlaardingen, Netherlands
Makeup Service
Acne Facial
Chemical Peel
Threading
+31 6 33336279+31 6 33336279Call to bookTira Thai Massage
Bentinckplein 7, 3039 KL Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Couples Massage
Chinese Massage
Thai Massage
+31 6 17006977+31 6 17006977Call to bookKarinshanden
Talmastraat 72-B, 3038 ST Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Reflexology
Foot Massage
Full Body Massage
+31 6 16109553+31 6 16109553Call to bookMaja Thai Massage & Wellness
Ridderstraat 19, 3131 VH Vlaardingen, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Sports Massage
Swedish Massage
Thai Massage
+31 6 51753561+31 6 51753561Call to bookAris traditionele Thai massage
Giessenweg 3, 3044 AK Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Swedish Massage
Foot Massage
Full Body Massage
+31 6 21939812+31 6 21939812Call to bookrotterdam Baobab Massage
Dam 4, 3111 PJ Schiedam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Chinese Massage
Couples Massage
Relaxing Massage
+31 6 19027360+31 6 19027360Call to bookSama Massage (Ladies only)💆
Verboomstraat 80, 3082 JR Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Chinese Massage
Reflexology
+31 10 845 5131+31 10 845 5131Call to bookZen Massage en Wellness
Nieuwe Binnenweg 243B, 3021 GD Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Sports Massage
Deep Tissue Massage
Thai Massage
+31 6 20999916+31 6 20999916Call to bookSi Massage & Ling Rotterdam
Gerrit van de Lindestraat 1, 3022 TA Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Swedish Massage
Chinese Massage
Couples Massage
+31 10 314 0579+31 10 314 0579Call to bookYuan Chinese Massage
Walenburgerweg 83, 3039 AE Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Couples Massage
Foot Massage
Full Body Massage
+31 6 38705886+31 6 38705886Call to bookWalat barbershop
Lorentzlaan 66, 3112 KR Schiedam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Couples Massage
Chinese Massage
Thai Massage
+31 10 236 0276+31 10 236 0276Call to bookYang Yang
Winkel begane grond, Nieuwe Binnenweg 336 B, 3023 ER Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
+31 6 25171899+31 6 25171899Call to bookHaven massage care
Schiekade 590, 3032 AZ Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Foot Massage
Reflexology
Sports Massage
+31 6 19970707+31 6 19970707Call to bookNieuw FaaSai Thaise Massage
Van Brakelstraat 145, 3012 XW Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Reflexology
Sports Massage
+31 6 17771325+31 6 17771325Call to bookNam Chok Thai Massage
Mathenesserweg 147A, 3027 HN Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Foot Massage
Reflexology
Remedial Massage
+31 6 44700240+31 6 44700240Call to bookFarrida Massage Salon
Doggerstraat 1, 3134 KD Vlaardingen, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Chinese Massage
Couples Massage
Relaxing Massage
+31 10 437 3908+31 10 437 3908Call to bookVanida Thai Massage
Schiedamseweg Beneden 555, 3028 BX Rotterdam, Netherlands
Prenatal Massage
Full Body Massage
Reflexology
Sports Massage
Prenatal Massage FAQs
Book your next prenatal massage appointment in Rotterdamsedijk with Fresha
Here at Fresha, we want to make your life simpler. So we’ve searched out all the best massage spots in Rotterdamsedijk. Browse through our collection, and if you find a place that takes your fancy, you can compare price lists, reviews and treatments. Once you’ve selected your preferred massage place, just pick a time and confirm your appointment. Forward thinking from us and straightforward for you.
Pregnancy is a special time when self-care should be top of your to-do list. If you’re experiencing sleep problems, stress, swollen or painful joints, prenatal massages in Rotterdamsedijk can help. They can reduce stress hormones and relax or loosen muscles. Pregnancy massage can also help to increase blood flow and keep your lymphatic system working at its best. You’ll normally lie on your side for prenatal massage, and treatments last from 1 hour to 2 hours and 30 minutes. Post-pregnancy massage is good for maintaining wellness when you’ve got new demands in your life. Fresha makes it easy to book pregnancy massages near you, starting from €65.
It’s time for the best part: your treatment in Rotterdamsedijk, Netherlands. We’ve scheduled 1 billion appointments across 120 countries. Yours can be next. If you get stuck along the way, you can head over to our help center where we can help you to break free. Once you’re ready to book in, know that our business partners across the globe are using Fresha’s top-ranked online booking system to keep their appointment books open for you. Don’t see your favourite business? Email hello@fresha.com to let us know. We’re running a tight ship here so that your me-time can be all smooth sailing.









