HomePhysical TherapyItalyMilanVillasanta
Best Physical Therapy near me in Villasanta, Milan
Physical Therapy in Villasanta, Milan See map
Call to book
+39 039 205 2557+39 039 205 2557Call to bookCNG Fisio srl
Via Schiaparelli, 8, 20852 Villasanta MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
Chiropractic
Dry Needling
+39 351 994 3033+39 351 994 3033Call to bookFisioterapista Valentina Ledonne - Studio Dottorphysio
Via Leonardo da Vinci, 12d, 20852 Villasanta MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
Dry Needling
+39 346 624 2353+39 346 624 2353Call to bookStudio Osteopatico CORPOREA
Via F. Confalonieri, 75, 20852 Villasanta MB, Italy
Dry Needling
Chiropractic
+39 338 571 8601+39 338 571 8601Call to bookIn Lab Riabilitazione
Viale S. Martino, 20862 Arcore MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
Dry Needling
+39 339 828 9774+39 339 828 9774Call to bookChiropratica Gendelman Carolina Monza
Vicolo Paolo Frisi, 2, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Chiropractic
+39 347 053 5001+39 347 053 5001Call to bookFisioterapista e Osteopata Dr. Daniele Lobina
Via Luigi Modorati, 1, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 380 658 3452+39 380 658 3452Call to bookFisioterapia e Osteopatia Lissone | Kinesis Sport
Via Tito Speri, 2A, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
Chiropractic
+39 039 679 1643+39 039 679 1643Call to bookCOB Medicina e Salute
Via XXV Aprile, 35, 20863 Concorezzo MB, Italy
Dry Needling
Hyperbaric Oxygen Therapy
Chiropractic
Physical Therapy
+39 349 329 5401+39 349 329 5401Call to bookCentro Medico Fisioterapico QiFisio
Via I. Rota, 26, 20871 Vimercate MB, Italy
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
+39 347 449 3800+39 347 449 3800Call to bookOsteopata Davide Vazzola
V. Sant'Agnese, 40, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Chiropractic
+39 388 456 6059+39 388 456 6059Call to bookResilia Manual and Holistic Care - Centro polifunzionale
Via Arrigo Boito, 76, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
Dry Needling
+39 039 901 8260+39 039 901 8260Call to bookFisioterapia e Pilates Monza | Kinesis Sport
Via Emilio Borsa, 13, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 333 592 6596+39 333 592 6596Call to bookDott. Francesco Mondonico
Via Dante, 205, 20863 Concorezzo MB, Italy
Chiropractic
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
+39 392 206 4696+39 392 206 4696Call to bookSalus Monza. Fisioterapista, Nutrizionista, Mindfulness, Yoga
Via Emilio Borsa, 86, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 039 390 0097+39 039 390 0097Call to bookCentro Chiropratico Monzese
Viale C. Battisti, 46, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Chiropractic
Physical Therapy
+39 392 424 1650+39 392 424 1650Call to bookStudio Di Osteopatia Benedetti Claudia
Viale Sicilia, 15, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 339 765 1538+39 339 765 1538Call to bookFisioterapia Dr. Daniele Frosoni
Via S. Gottardo, 95, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 334 602 3217+39 334 602 3217Call to bookDott. Luca Viganò Fisioterapista e Terapista Manuale
Via Cascina Carolina, 32, 20853 Biassono MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
Dry Needling
+39 02 3944 9537+39 02 3944 9537Call to bookRiflessologia Plantare Monza - Il Pensiero Alternativo
Via Luigi Modorati, 1, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Chiropractic
+39 345 942 6461+39 345 942 6461Call to bookStudio Osteopatico Arcore
Via Cesare Battisti, 14, 20862 Arcore MB, Italy
Chiropractic
+39 338 259 7888+39 338 259 7888Call to bookLaura Arrigoni Osteopata
Strada Comunale della Roveda, 8, 20871 Vimercate MB, Italy
+39 338 985 8153+39 338 985 8153Call to bookMDB STUDIO di Psicologia e Fisioterapia del Dott. Maurizio Di Benedetto
Viale Sicilia, 15, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Chiropractic
Physical Therapy
+39 348 576 4358+39 348 576 4358Call to bookFISIOBUDDY - Studio di Fisioterapia Monza Fabiana Badetti
Via Mentana, 28, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 348 101 8662+39 348 101 8662Call to bookOsteopata Erika Colombo
Via Aliprandi, 69, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Chiropractic
+39 351 605 0850+39 351 605 0850Call to bookFisioterapia Borgo Bergamo - Monza | Osteopatia, Podologia, Nutrizione, Psicologia, Visite Specialistiche
Via Enrico da Monza, 29, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 347 032 9944+39 347 032 9944Call to bookMirko Salvaneschi Osteopata
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 5, 20863 Concorezzo MB, Italy
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
Chiropractic
+39 347 213 1536+39 347 213 1536Call to bookYuri Esposito Osteopata
Viale Regina Margherita, 26, 20846 Macherio MB, Italy
+39 338 571 8601+39 338 571 8601Call to bookIn Lab Riabilitazione
Via Pio X, 34, 20863 Concorezzo MB, Italy
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
+39 349 441 0901+39 349 441 0901Call to bookStudio Fisioterapico RDB - Dott. Roberto Di Bella
Via S. Gottardo, 67, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 039 677 4613+39 039 677 4613Call to bookDietnatural Monza
Via Carlo Prina, 4, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
+39 351 595 8140+39 351 595 8140Call to bookDott.ssa Irene Rigoldi, Osteopata
Via Alessandro Volta, 33, 20853 Biassono MB, Italy
Chiropractic
Physical Therapy
Dry Needling
+39 340 837 9181+39 340 837 9181Call to bookOsteopata Giada Cerizza
Via Repubblica, 25, 20863 Concorezzo MB, Italy
Dry Needling
+39 329 402 4119+39 329 402 4119Call to bookDott. Massimiliano Asciutto
Via Piave, 25, 20871 Vimercate MB, Italy
+39 366 487 4002+39 366 487 4002Call to bookDott.ssa Alessia Vindigni
Via Po, 2, 20871 Torri Bianche MB, Italy
+39 342 033 5964+39 342 033 5964Call to bookDOTT.SSA ELEONORA DE FAVARI FISIOTERAPISTA
Viale Della Vittoria, 20861 Brugherio MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 340 773 4515+39 340 773 4515Call to bookOsteo-Care - Osteopata Leonardo Bianchi
Via Giuseppe Mazzini, 114, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Chiropractic
+39 334 250 3577+39 334 250 3577Call to bookStefano Vecchi OSTEOPATA D.O.
Viale Rimembranze, 2, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 338 977 4611+39 338 977 4611Call to bookOsteopata Massoterapista Alessandro Leggieri
Palazzo La Dialettica, Via Cardano, 1, 20864 Agrate Brianza MB, Italy
Dry Needling
Chiropractic
+39 346 496 1188+39 346 496 1188Call to bookStudio di fisioterapia e riabilitazione dott.ssa Naomi Gavazzoni
Via Francesco Baracca, 17, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 335 823 5090+39 335 823 5090Call to bookStudio Associato Il Mutamento
Via Spluga, 15, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 346 088 3640+39 346 088 3640Call to bookOsteopata Massimo Gianotti
Via IV Novembre, 27, 20862 Arcore MB, Italy
Chiropractic
Physical Therapy
+39 334 352 6009+39 334 352 6009Call to bookOsteopata Dott. Andrea Appiani
Via XXV Aprile, 35, 20863 Concorezzo MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
Chiropractic
+39 039 968 6750+39 039 968 6750Call to bookDott. Federico Sioli, Osteopata
Via Privata Schiatti, 22, 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 334 975 5167+39 334 975 5167Call to bookStudio Osteopatia Nicolò Pistocchi
Via Trento e Trieste, 118, 20853 Biassono MB, Italy
Dry Needling
Chiropractic
+39 338 670 2078+39 338 670 2078Call to bookDott. Davide Radaelli Fisioterapista
Piazza Dante, 20855 Lesmo MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 328 826 6758+39 328 826 6758Call to bookDavide Della Bella Fisioterapista - La Clinica del Ciclista
Via Don Luigi Cantini, 2, 20864 Agrate Brianza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
Dry Needling
+39 329 403 7152+39 329 403 7152Call to bookPHYSIO studio - Fisioterapia - Vimercate (MB)
Via B. Cremagnani, 15, 20871 Vimercate MB, Italy
Dry Needling
Physical Therapy
+39 340 283 8538+39 340 283 8538Call to bookStudio IGEA - Osteopatia e ginnastica
Via S. Gottardo, 58, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 039 921 0202+39 039 921 0202Call to bookCab Polidiagnostico
Via A. Casati, 147, 20862 Arcore MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
+39 334 394 6270+39 334 394 6270Call to bookLo Forte Venere
Via dei Tigli, 4, 20853 Biassono MB, Italy
Physical Therapy
Dry Needling
+39 342 863 0076+39 342 863 0076Call to bookSilvia Colombo Osteopata & Massoterapista
Via Vincenzo Monti, 26, 20855 Lesmo MB, Italy
Swedish Massage
Remedial Massage
Relaxing Massage
Cupping
+39 338 279 9146+39 338 279 9146Call to bookDott. Carzaniga Simone
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 4, 20871 Vimercate MB, Italy
Deep Tissue Massage
Reflexology
Sports Massage
Swedish Massage
+39 331 908 7173+39 331 908 7173Call to bookSHIVA YOGA TEMPLE
Viale della Repubblica, 58, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
+39 339 106 6707+39 339 106 6707Call to bookStefania Fama, Operatrice del benessere
Via Luciano Manara, 16, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Relaxing Massage
Prenatal Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
Foot Massage
+39 331 530 9749+39 331 530 9749Call to bookTIBodywork Institute
Via A. Casati, 201, 20862 Arcore MB, Italy
Swedish Massage
Acupressure
Foot Massage
Lymphatic Drainage Massage
+39 039 901 8260+39 039 901 8260Call to bookFisioterapia e Personal Trainer Agrate Colleoni | Kinesis Sport
Via Cardano, 1, 20864 Agrate Brianza MB, Italy
Personal Training
+39 335 585 7703+39 335 585 7703Call to bookEquilibrium3H
Via Giacomo Leopardi, 22, 20900 Monza MB, Italy
Personal Training
+39 339 713 7578+39 339 713 7578Call to bookMarta Vimercati Osteopata e Massoterapista
Via C. Porta, 33, 20851 Lissone MB, Italy
Book your next physical therapy appointment in Villasanta with Fresha
Swing by the Fresha website when you’re looking for your next therapy and wellness appointment in Villasanta. Scroll through, and you’ll quickly find we’re far from any other booking platform you’ve used before. We’ll show you all the best therapy centres in your area. Plus, you can compare customer reviews, treatment prices and appointment times. We’re certain you’ll never look back once you’ve booked ahead on Fresha.
It’s never too late to make a change. Each new day presents a new chance. So try something new for pain relief or for managing emotions with the specialists, counsellors and therapists on Fresha. You can view therapy services available to book directly including physical therapy and chiropractic around Villasanta. And if you find yourself rebooking, you might also want to try using our Fresha app. It makes seeing upcoming appointments a little simpler and has a few other perks, too. So the choice is yours. Search Fresha to get started today.
So when it’s time for your next therapy and wellness appointment in Villasanta, Italy, let Fresha lend a hand. We’ve already booked 1 billion appointments for happy customers around the world, so you’ll be in good company. And with 130,000 businesses around the world powering their businesses with our free salon booking scheduler, we really are going global. And if you think Fresha could be even better, we want to hear your thoughts. Send us a message at hello@fresha.com, or click through to our help center for any other questions. Otherwise, once you’ve found your perfect therapy centre, go ahead and book yourself in.






