HomeHair SalonBalayageItalyBalayage RomeBalayage La Pisana
Best Balayage Hair Colouring near me in La Pisana, Rome
Venues offering Balayage Hair Colouring in La Pisana, Rome See map
Call to book
+39 06 669 3707+39 06 669 3707Call to bookFrom the head to the feet
Via del Pescaccio, 34/36, 00166 Roma RM, Italy
Facial Extractions
Men's Facial
Facial
Dermaplaning
+39 06 6614 0942+39 06 6614 0942Call to bookBarberia Maullu
Via di Bravetta, 680, 00164 Roma RM, Italy
Beard Trim
Hot Towel Shave
Men's Haircut
Head Shave
+39 349 144 6145+39 349 144 6145Call to bookMuch Hair Studio
V. della Pisana, 279/D, 00163 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Permanent Hair Straightening
Women's Haircut
Keratin Treatment
+39 06 6421 2214+39 06 6421 2214Call to bookSganga Hair Designer 2.0
Via Paolo Orano, 5, 00166 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Hair Braiding
Women's Haircut
Blow Dry
+39 06 669 0535+39 06 669 0535Call to bookTAGLIATIXILSUCCESSO PARRUCCHIERI D'ELPIDIO EMANUELE
Via della Massimilla, 38, 00166 La Massimina-Casal Lumbroso RM, Italy
Balayage
Keratin Treatment
Women's Haircut
Perm
+39 06 653 5132+39 06 653 5132Call to bookEffestudio Parrucchieri di Garau Francesco
Via Portuense, 722/B, 00148 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Hair Braiding
Permanent Hair Straightening
Women's Haircut
+39 349 106 1486+39 349 106 1486Call to bookHair Glamour di Lazzari Antonella
Via Aurelia, 768 a b, 00165 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Hair Extensions
+39 351 942 3966+39 351 942 3966Call to bookItalian Concept Casetta Mattei
C.C. Casetta Mattei, Via dei Sampieri, 92, 00148 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Children's Haircut
Hair Braiding
Curly Hair
+39 327 953 5971+39 327 953 5971Call to bookAlesiani SALON
Via della Casetta Mattei, 375/b, 00148 Roma RM, Italy
Eyebrow Threading
+39 347 177 2499+39 347 177 2499Call to bookBARBIERE Marco
Via Arnaldo Cantani, 34, 00166 La Massimina-Casal Lumbroso RM, Italy
Balayage
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Perm
+39 345 868 4799+39 345 868 4799Call to bookParrucchiere Valeria
Via del Casale Lumbroso, 42, 00166 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Curly Hair
Blow Dry
Highlights
+39 06 8693 5134+39 06 8693 5134Call to bookEgizia Staff - Casetta Mattei art director Barbara Recchia
Via della Casetta Mattei, 174, 00148 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Children's Haircut
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
+39 334 956 3330+39 334 956 3330Call to bookSfiziodidonna
Via Senorbi, 101, 00148 Ponte Galeria-la Pisana RM, Italy
Balayage
Hair Braiding
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
+39 348 648 5988+39 348 648 5988Call to bookBeauty Experience
V. della Pisana, 518, 00163 Roma RM, Italy
Microdermabrasion
Makeup Service
Facial
Dermaplaning
+39 06 655 0300+39 06 655 0300Call to bookGma Studio
Via Alessandro Marchetti, 3, 00148 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Hair Braiding
+39 06 6618 2440+39 06 6618 2440Call to bookLumina Salon
Via Paolo Emilio Pavolini, 16, 00166 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Curly Hair
Blow Dry
Hair Braiding
+39 338 857 0725+39 338 857 0725Call to bookVince's Hair
Via di Acquafredda, 177, 00166 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Hair Coloring
Women's Haircut
Hair Braiding
+39 377 021 2464+39 377 021 2464Call to bookVESA STYLE
Via della Casetta Mattei, 79, 00148 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Blow Dry
Highlights
Hair Coloring
+39 389 942 8463+39 389 942 8463Call to bookCarpe Diem
Via del Casale Lumbroso, 88d, 00166 La Massimina-Casal Lumbroso RM, Italy
Balayage
Hair Coloring
Blow Dry
Women's Haircut
+39 06 6615 4094+39 06 6615 4094Call to bookCasarin Hair & Beauty
Piazza Biagio Pace, 25, 00164 Roma RM, Italy
Makeup Service
+39 329 561 3147+39 329 561 3147Call to bookBarberia : Barbshop dal 1994 GIANNI
Via Pantaleo Carabellese, 10, 00166 La Massimina-Casal Lumbroso RM, Italy
Men's Haircut
Beard Trim
+39 06 8760 4520+39 06 8760 4520Call to bookItalian Concept pisana
V. della Pisana, 278, 00163 Roma RM, Italy
Balayage
Hair Weaves
Children's Haircut
Hair Braiding
Balayage FAQs
Book your next balayage appointment in La Pisana with Fresha
Instantly book a hair salon in La Pisana with Fresha. We’re masters in matching customers to clinics, and we know recommendations are important when it comes to hair. Fresha makes it possible to search by review, price and location, so you can discover your new favourite hair salon in a matter of minutes. Get instant booking confirmation, as well as reminders ahead of your appointment. Come on in and take a look around.
The beauty of balayage is its full customisation to suit your hair shade and style. From golden blonde to brooding brunette, or autumn auburns. Tonal sweeps of rich colour through the lengths of your locks can create contrast and extra dimension. Getting your effortlessly chic, sun-streaked look costs anywhere from €60 to €200. And if you want to sweep up last-minute discounts, download the Fresha mobile app now. And the best part? You don’t even need to worry about regrowth.
Your calendar might be looking busy, but it’s low on me-time. So let Fresha help you get scheduled in some self-care in La Pisana today. Going away? No problem. Our app is active in more than 120 countries around the world, not just in Italy. With more than 130,000 global business partners all using Fresha’s free booking app, there’s always a professional standing by, no matter which continent you touch down on. And if you have any suggestions, make sure you drop us a line at hello@fresha.com. Welcome to the new way of booking wellness.








