Maddie Biggs

Graduate Stylist

5,0 bedømmelser med 45 stemmer

Tranent

Aftaler gennemført

192

Kunder betjent

130

Arbejder hos

Sprog

Engelsk

Medlem siden aug. 2025

Aftaler gennemført

192

Kunder betjent

130

Sprog

Engelsk

Medlem siden aug. 2025

Tjenester

Portfolio

Denne professionelle har endnu ikke en portefølje

Anmeldelser

45

A visit with Maddie offers a friendly and attentive experience, where clients appreciate her skill in cutting and styling long hair. Many highlight her ability to create stunning curls and achieve sleek, straight finishes, ensuring that hair looks great even after a blow dry. With a welcoming attitude and a knack for making clients feel at ease, Maddie leaves a lasting impression with her excellent service.

Opsummeret med AI

MF

Maisie F

5 bedømmelse

Maddie is fabulous, friendly and I always leave loving my hair. Couldn’t recommend anyone more :)

1 uge siden  •  Graduate Stylist Wash & Blowdry

MS

mandy s

5 bedømmelse

Maddie was lovely and friendly and did a great job with my long hair. Excellent service.

1 måned siden  •  Graduate Stylist Wash & Blowdry

NM

Nicola M

5 bedømmelse

Thanks so much for your kindness to my daughter, she had a fab experience and cant wait to come back.

1 måned siden  •  Graduate Stylist Below Shoulder Kids Cut & Blowdry

OC

Olha C

5 bedømmelse

Perfect 👍

1 måned siden  •  Below Shoulder Wash, Cut & Blowdry

SM

Shona M

5 bedømmelse

Loved how my hair looked so straight

2 måneder siden  •  Graduate Stylist Keratin Blowdry

LA

Lindsay A

5 bedømmelse

Maddie did a fab job on my hair! Thanks!

2 måneder siden  •  Graduate Stylist Below Shoulder Full Head Colour, Cut & Blowdry

Placering

Kort, der viser, hvor fagpersonen arbejder
Kort, der viser, hvor fagpersonen arbejder

Hair Couture Tranent Ltd

58 Church Street, Tranent, Scotland Find vej

Arbejder hos

Medlem siden aug. 2025

© 2026 Fresha.com SV Ltd